Scholars at the Academic Medical Center Helsinki
(Last
Months)
ScholarAVG IFAVG SJRAVG JufoNum.Terkko F.
1.Daly, M(ark) J. (FIMM / CoECDG)*15.5210.2762.32437712.3
2.Kivimäki, M(ika)*9.6213.4271.86789698.3
3.Neale, B(enjamin) M. (CoECDG)*16.93812.3452.524548.7
4.Palotie, A(arno)* (FIMM)13.9649.0222.18233547.1
5.Kaprio, J(aakko)* (FIMM)7.3774.3841.9850400.1
6.Eriksson, J(ohan) G.*5.7013.1021.50863325.3
7.Tuomilehto, J(aakko)*6.3174.0241.06148249.3
8.Taipale, J(ussi)*18.911.7892.710245.3
9.Ripatti, S(amuli)* (FIMM / Hjelt)10.5375.8162.1520229.6
10.Lahti, J(ari)* new6.5953.461.69436223.8
11.Räikkönen, K(atri)*6.1783.191.66739223.5
12.Groop, L(eif) (FIMM)*7.164.3991.38232211.1
13.Nevanlinna, H(eli)*10.8366.7871.94117203.1
14.Santos, H(élder) A. (HiLIFE)*10.844.0081.84622197
15.Mustjoki, S(atu)*9.2674.4721.76220170.9
16.Aittokallio, T(ero)* (FIMM)8.3663.7351.56523160.8
17.Alitalo, K(ari)*10.6467.672.08312156.5
18.Tatlisumak, T(urgut)*9.3633.721.5520147
19.Koistinen, H(eikki) A.*15.60112.1212.2867145.5
20.Kajantie, E(ero)*4.4931.9881.51437136.1
21.Meretoja, A(tte)*21.5193.9471.41712131.6
22.Strbian, D(aniel)*6.1863.4871.59122128.9
23.Widen, E(lisabeth) (FIMM)*12.5248.0561.8899124.2
24.Pirinen, M(atti)* (FIMM)10.7677.482.3339123.4
25.Anttila, V(erneri)16.0639.43527121.9
26.Aittomäki, K(ristiina)*10.776.0431.81810108.8
27.Kere, J(uha)*6.3312.9271.520105.4
28.Haahtela, T(ari)*8.3343.0491.1919104.5
29.Tuomi, T(iinamaija)*8.0935.1331.46213101.3
30.Sinisalo, J(uha)*6.9113.8671.516101.3
31.Leppä, S(irpa)*13.1536.0551.5569100.2
32.Varjosalo, M(arkku)*8.315.4732.210100
33.Kaunisto, M(ari) (FIMM)12.5947.0152.286799.5
34.Knip, M(ikael) (PRC)*6.1912.4611.6192099.3
35.Groop, P(er)-H(enrik)*5.4222.7371.52199.1
36.Joensuu, H(eikki)*7.3733.6821.4671594.7
37.Strandberg, T(imo)*7.132.3251.4211992.2
38.Horvath, P(eter) (FIMM)9.0643.5081.5381390.9
39.Pettilä, V(ille)*6.7452.4791.4121782.6
40.Alenius, H(arri)*12.1444.9091.75881.7
41.Artto, V(ille)*14.5928.2852.2581.5
42.Lokki, M(arja)-L(iisa)*9.1095.7631.556981.3
43.Vuoksimaa, E(ero)*6.8223.4861.6431381.3
44.Forsblom, C(arol)*5.5852.8451.5631679.7
45.Hautaniemi, S(ampsa)*6.6053.5431.8331278.6
46.Meretoja, T(uomo) J.*16.2513.8861.5877.9
47.Volin, L(iisa)*4.5922.2441.3332177.8
48.Wennerberg, K(rister)* (FIMM)8.0123.7361.3331275.8
49.Tienari, P(entti)*7.2133.6731.51275.6
50.Andersson, S(ture) (PRC)*3.6251.611.3332775.3
51.Saharinen, P(ipsa)*17.07913.2162.667373.6
52.Niemi, M(ikko)*5.6491.9151.9381673.3
53.Ikonen, E(lina)*10.99.0111.5672.8
54.Mäkitie, A(ntti)*2.9321.4261.0883472.5
55.Korhonen, T(ellervo)6.2014.0241.7271172.2
56.Isohanni, P(irjo) (PRC)*6.4063.3491.9091170.4
57.Haglund, C(aj)*3.4521.6141.1482768.3
58.Wickström, S(ara) A.*11.7437.8812568
59.Lohi, H(annes)*4.8863.3951.6151367.3
60.Skrifvars, M(arkus)*4.1212.0381.4741966.9
61.Vaarala, O(uti)*12.9354.0262.333666.1
62.Pietiläinen, K(irsi)*6.2873.1941.7271164.8
63.Aaltonen, L(auri) A.*6.2423.5141.71061.1
64.Hietakangas, V(ille) (HiLIFE)*8.6837.152.4561
65.Pekkanen, J(uha)*4.0551.6171.5261960.1
66.Palva, J. M(atias)*5.2823.4791.5451158.6
67.Heikinheimo, O(skari)*4.4261.6981.3891858.2
68.Rezai Jahromi, B(ehnam) (NeuroS)*8.6212.2371.1671256.9
69.Kristiansson, K(ati)*9.8987.161.8556.5
70.Backman, J.T.*5.2741.8271.9231356
71.Carpén, O(lli)4.4872.2571.1881655.5
72.Jauhiainen, M(atti)*6.172.9331.3641154.7
73.Mäkitie, O(uti) (PRC)*3.611.4391.1822254.5
74.Keski-Rahkonen, A(nna)*9.2274.1621.571754.4
75.Sorsa, T(imo)*3.3391.6021.0432354.3
76.Lehesjoki, A(nna)-E(lina)*8.2335.2681.833653.5
77.Raivio, T(aneli) (PRC)*6.993.5421.75852.7
78.Tiitinen, A(ila)* new3.4981.5781.3681952.2
79.Palin, K(immo)*7.8464.4012.167651.9
80.Tikkinen, K(ari)*10.5313.0451.714751.9
81.Nieminen, P(ekka)12.2296.1911.4551.5
82.Laivuori, H(annele) (FIMM)*5.042.0851.2861451.5
83.Färkkilä, M(artti)*5.4332.5141.3331251.2
84.Nieminen, M(arkku) S.*4.462.5981.3081350.6
85.Pesonen, A(nu)-K(atriina)*3.441.5431.192050.3
86.Tyynismaa, H(enna)*7.1333.881.111949.9
87.Koistinaho, J(ari) (HiLIFE)*4.7092.5131.0711449.8
88.Venermo, M(aarit)*3.5771.9871.0561849.3
89.Vapalahti, O(lli)*4.6432.1881.2141449.2
90.Paunio, T(iina)*4.5272.0281.4621347.6
91.Färkkilä, M(arkus)11.6669.0172.333347
92.Saarela, J(anna) (FIMM)8.9293.5951.857646.3
93.Lallukka, T(ea)*2.7951.2741.132346.1
94.Kankuri, E(sko)6.8692.4741.5945.4
95.Würtz, P(eter)6.3563.5371.857745.2
96.Kalso, E(ija)*3.5081.0421.0912243.9
97.Baumann, M.6.6063.0411.5843.9
98.Pakarinen, M(ikko).P(etteri). (PRC)*2.2981.0651.0372743
99.Finne, P.4.2532.0751.2311342.8
100.Katajisto, P(ekka) (HiLIFE)*17.74212.7822242.6
101.Yki-Järvinen, H(annele)*7.3512.8181.714741.7
102.Mustonen, H(arri)3.3021.5081.1761741.1
103.Tikkanen, E(mmi)*13.3926.9422340.9
104.Lönnqvist, T(uula) (PRC)*4.8372.7851.2221040.6
105.Paavonen, J(orma)*3.9072.1061.6361140.4
106.Pussinen, P(irkko)3.2731.4291.1761739.9
107.Af Hällström, T(aija) (FIMM)7.7713.7012.2539.8
108.Neuvonen, P(ertti)J.*5.2351.5521.91039.3
109.Bützow, R(alf)*5.0972.6381.333938.1
110.Ristimäki, A.5.4752.911.857738.1
111.Turkki, R(iku) (FIMM)*5.8852.9072.333637.9
112.Haukka, J(ari)*3.9372.0141.0711337.9
113.Pirinen, E(ija)*7.0853.5132.2537
114.Koskenvuo, M(arkku)5.4372.281.333936.6
115.Heckman, C(aroline) (FIMM)*6.513.2321.286736.4
116.Seppänen, M(ikko) (PRC)*4.9972.2061.444935.9
117.Lehti, K(aisa)5.9733.2231.833635.6
118.Anttila, V(eli)-J(ukka)6.3363.1211835.6
119.Savilahti, E(rkki)10.0842.7291.8535.2
120.Hernesniemi, J(uha) (NeuroS)*3.1810.7581.0452234.9
121.Velagapudi, V(idya) (FIMM)*4.4881.8091.51034.9
122.Putaala, J(ukka)*6.1821.5061.31034.8
123.Castrén, M(aaret)5.7032.7341.571734.6
124.Rissanen, A(ila)*5.1792.5362.5634.4
125.Mirtti, T(uomas) (FIMM)*4.7991.9441.556934.3
126.Laaksovirta, H(annu)*15.0546.4811.333334.2
127.Suomalainen-Wartiovaara, A(nu)*6.0623.1621.667633.9
128.Taskinen, M(ervi) (PRC)*4.6182.1631.4933.7
129.Vahteristo, P(ia)*6.5163.7091.8533
130.Olkkonen, V(esa)*4.8182.5481.375832.9
131.Taskinen, M(arja)-R(iitta)*6.3472.9231.143732.2
132.de Vos, W(illem)*4.7432.5941931.6
133.Lundin, J(ohan) (FIMM)5.1212.5191.571731.5
134.Pertovaara, A.3.9620.6831.1111831.2
135.Latvala, A(ntti)*4.3742.1361.625831.2
136.Oinas, M(inna) (NeuroS)*13.986.8012.5230.8
137.Toppila-Salmi, S(anna)*4.2811.4631.51030.7
138.Airaksinen, M(atti) S.10.9198.1882.5229.9
139.Gylling, H(elena)*4.3691.7851.11029.3
140.Jokinen, E(ero) (PRC)*3.7491.8731.5929.2
141.Laine, M(ika)* new9.6115.631.667328.5
142.Sallinen, V(ille)*5.5931.6091.111928.5
143.Taari, K(immo)*3.6641.6531.0911128.3
144.Tapanainen, J(uha) S.*5.662.9561.8527.4
145.Lindsberg, P(erttu) J.*4.5691.8131.375827
146.Atula, S(ari)*9.0433.3541.5427
147.Hemminki, A(kseli)*5.4812.3630.875826.9
148.Vanhatalo, S(ampsa) (PRC)*4.2982.3121.125826.7
149.Meri, S(eppo)*3.1181.7331.0911126.7
150.Stenman, U.-H.3.9931.8711.111925.9
151.Miettinen, P(äivi) J. (PRC)*7.563.7031.5425.9
152.Öörni, K(atariina)*6.5162.9381.4525.9
153.Niemelä, M(ika).R(isto). (NeuroS)*3.2340.9141.1431425.7
154.Siljander, H(eli)*6.8573.0012425.7
155.Sajantila, A(ntti)*3.0311.3011.1541225.6
156.Mäkelä, T.P.6.9195.2512325.6
157.Kanerva, A(nna)5.422.4641.333625.3
158.Härkönen, T(aina)4.9062.3021.5624.7
159.Raj, R(ahul) (NeuroS)*3.3781.0741.1541224.6
160.Silvennoinen, O(lli) (HiLIFE)6.2622.3971.6524.5
161.Koskenvuo, M(inna) (PRC)*4.1812.3251.25724.4
162.Porkka, K(immo)*6.1642.1411.8524.4
163.Isometsä, E(rkki)*4.6141.7661.125824.2
164.Myllärniemi, M(arjukka)*3.7281.7361.375823.9
165.Panula, P(ertti)*4.9392.7781.6523.4
166.Rahkonen, O(ssi)*2.661.2351.3641123.3
167.McWilliams, T(homas) G.*10.7836.2092223.1
168.Söderlund-Venermo, M(aria)*4.4292.1511.143723.1
169.Lamberg-Allardt, C.3.2591.5551.222922.4
170.Grönhagen-Riska, C.5.8322.8631.2522.4
171.Lipsanen-Nyman, M(arita) (PRC)*5.6542.7232422.2
172.Castrén, E(ero)3.6561.8391.125822
173.Kivelä, R(iikka)*12.4134.8410.5421.9
174.Otonkoski, T(imo) (PRC)*7.3563.5792321.8
175.Koivusalo, S(aila)*3.1251.3731.11021.7
176.Aspelund, A(leksanteri)12.51512.0473121.3
177.Järvinen, H.7.7583.2062321.2
178.Pitkälä, K(aisu)*3.6091.4091.375821.2
179.Kankainen, M(atti) (FIMM)6.4022.9111.5421.1
180.Kivelä, T(ero)*2.9911.9051.222821.1
181.Järvinen, T(eppo) L.*9.1651.8211.667421.1
182.Airaksinen, M(arja) S.2.2650.8521.1431420.8
183.Kolho, K(aija)-L(eena) (PRC)*4.1731.8471.143720.8
184.Helve, O(tto)*3.8341.5351.125820.6
185.Lahermo, P(aivi) (FIMM)12.3535.6821.5220.5
186.Lassila, R.3.0751.3830.6671220.2
187.Hedman, K(laus)*5.2472.5661.2520.1
188.Korja, M(iikka) (NeuroS)*4.211.3231.125820
189.Alho, K(immo)*3.7262.2191.333619.9
190.Haataja, L(eena) (PRC)*5.2393.1531.5419.9
191.Arkkila, P(erttu)2.861.3481.222919.5
192.Kivisaari, R(iku) (NeuroS)*4.0112.6881.4519.4
193.Elovainio, M(arko)*3.0911.4961.25819.2
194.Peltomäki, P(äivi)*5.4142.1941.2518.9
195.Satokari, R(eetta)*4.2432.0861.6518.8
196.Lehtonen, S(anna)*4.5443.1721.5418.6
197.Arola, J(ohanna)3.6741.7081.125718.6
198.Meurman, J.H.2.7791.24311018.6
199.Kettunen, K(aisa) (FIMM)10.4311.6521.25418.6
200.Heikkilä, P.4.0492.0981.6518.4
201.Carlson, S.4.4723.1421.5418.4
202.Kujala, T(eija)*4.1912.3611.333518.2
203.Andressoo, J(aan)-O(lle)*3.962.3171.4517.9
204.Almangush, A(lhadi)*3.5311.8751.333617.8
205.Huttunen, H.J.4.9933.1331.25417.7
206.Kontula, K(immo)*3.6192.0441.167617.6
207.Mäkelä, M(ika)J.(PRC)*2.811.011.0911017.6
208.Tukiainen, E(rkki) (MPSRC)*3.1531.3141.125817.3
209.Nordling, S.4.161.9511.4516.9
210.Lapatto-Reiniluoto, O.5.7661.5372416.8
211.Leirisalo-Repo, M(arjatta)*2.911.3361.125816.7
212.Ruutu, T.3.6561.7411.167616.4
213.Mervaala, E(ero)*5.5813.1641.667316.3
214.Bono, P.*4.9052.0961516
215.Vuola, J(yrki) (MPSRC)*2.911.541.143715.8
216.Isoniemi, H.3.3481.1591815.8
217.Korhonen, L.11.5885.2471215.6
218.Salem, A(bdelhakim)2.9911.4881.5615.5
219.Hennah, W(illiam) (FIMM)5.2893.7451.333315.4
220.Nordström, D(an)* new4.3891.7730.833615.3
221.Kaila, M(inna)3.4721.1621.143715
222.Verschuren, E(mmy) W. (FIMM)5.7073.2551.333314.9
223.Hovatta, I.4.5293.1521.667314.6
224.Alfthan, H(enrik)3.2011.6281.6514.4
225.Somerharju, P.9.6747.0483114.3
226.Lahelma, E.2.4431.1661.429714.1
227.Rintala, R(isto)1.9260.9160.9091113.9
228.Kauppi, P(aula)3.2081.631613.7
229.Kantele, A(nu)*2.7271.0641813.6
230.Heikinheimo, M(arkku) (PRC)*3.3331.5431613.6
231.Jahnukainen, K(irsi) (PRC)*3.9892.3051.25413.6
232.Linder, N(ina) (FIMM)5.7763.132.5213.4
233.Kauppi, L(iisa)*6.4223.5042213.4
234.Ranki, A(nnamari)*4.2321.8881.25412.6
235.Wallgren-Pettersson, C.2.241.4850.75812.6
236.Pitkäniemi, J(anne)*3.5741.5371.75412.4
237.Auvinen, E.4.2072.2561412.3
238.Puolakkainen, P.3.7621.6051512.3
239.Lahdenne, P(ekka) (PRC)*5.9471.5721412.2
240.Koli, K.4.712.1041.667312.2
241.Atula, T(imo)*3.0051.3121611.9
242.Huvinen, E(milia)*3.271.431.2511.8
243.Gogulski, J(uha)8.6655.3873111.8
244.Järvinen, A(sko)*2.3491.1661711.6
245.Tikkanen, H.O.5.382.731311.5
246.Seppänen-Kaijansinkko, R(iitta)*4.8551.7011411.5
247.Mattila, E(ero)*4.0482.6091.333311.3
248.Juvela, S(eppo)6.0121.7331.333311.2
249.Lehto, H(anna) (NeuroS)*4.0741.5151.25411.1
250.Ekelund, J(esper)4.7522.8251311
251.Lakkisto, P(äivi)*3.5591.681.25410.9
252.Renkonen, R(isto)*3.5961.6541.25410.9
253.Klefström, J(uha)*4.7851.6321.667310.8
254.Skurnik, M(ikael)*2.8491.6231510.8
255.Vaara, M.4.9621.9181.333310.7
256.Ijäs, P(etra)4.8052.9672210.7
257.Alho, H.2.8331.3090.833610.5
258.Korpela, R.2.9621.5281.5410.4
259.Laakso, A(ki) (NeuroS)*3.1441.3481510.3
260.Kontro, M(ika)*3.9021.6211410.1
261.Böckelman, C(amilla)*2.9081.298159.7
262.Taskinen, S(eppo) (PRC)*1.5580.841.12589.7
263.Lahti, M(arius)2.8421.5981.2549.5
264.Sarna, S.3.5071.6081.7539.4
265.Jarva, H.2.6951.3691.549.4
266.Vaheri, A.2.6811.298159.3
267.Battersby, B(rendan) J.8.6655.016219.3
268.Aalto, K(ristiina) (PRC)*3.0570.9411.259.3
269.Tikkanen, M(atti) J.*3.3941.555149.2
270.Kiviranta, I(lkka)*1.8231.0961.16769.2
271.Böhling, T(om)*2.8671.143159.1
272.Ojanperä, I.2.491.271.548.7
273.Aarnisalo, A(ntti)*1.610.9670.7588.6
274.Siironen, J(ari) (NeuroS)*3.4671.7861.33338.6
275.Urtamo, A(nnele)*3.9511.8322.528.5
276.Erkinjuntti, T.12.4075.814118.5
277.Saxén, H(arri) (PRC)*3.5821.660.7548.4
278.Pyhältö, T(uomo) (MPSRC)4.1462.132228.4
279.Rauhala, P.3.5291.22148.3
280.Castrén, M(aija)*3.9312.9081.528.3
281.Laiho, M(arikki)*8.3588.134118.2
282.Sintonen, H.1.6440.7310.87588.2
283.Scheperjans, F(ilip)*3.9622.8211.528.2
284.Puolakkainen, M.2.4421.094158.2
285.Vettenranta, K(im) (PRC)*3.5761.4531.33337.9
286.Ellonen, P(ekka) (FIMM)2.7951.0830.857.8
287.Olkkola, K(laus) T.*2.6440.608167.6
288.Waris, E(ero) (MPSRC)3.6231.9920.547.6
289.Plyusnin, A.3.61.752137.5
290.Pitkänen, O(lli) M. (PRC)*2.4871.378147.4
291.Monni, O.4.5312.972127.3
292.Kirjavainen, T(urkka)(PRC)*2.6041.279147.3
293.Stenberg (Porkka-Heiskanen), T.2.8681.16147.3
294.Sarkola, T(aisto) (PRC)*3.5791.651137.3
295.Julkunen, H(eikki)* new10.3775.106117.3
296.Eklund, K(ari)*3.411.2880.7547.3
297.Koroknay-Pal, P(äivi) (NeuroS)*3.3730.964147.2
298.Elonen, E(rkki)2.9521.083147.2
299.Leskinen, J(arkko) (MPSRC)2.5472.01136.8
300.Kainov, D(enis) (FIMM)3.5481.5910.546.7
301.Niskanen, L(eo)3.8151.9711.526.7
302.Rautelin, H.2.4741.4570.7546.6
303.Kuuluvainen, E(milia)*4.7774.518216.6
304.Hero, M(atti) (PRC)*2.7661.724136.6
305.Andersson, L.C.3.6110.9770.7546.5
306.Kaste, M(arkku)*3.9441.19136.5
307.Jokiranta, T. S(akari)*2.7451.667136.4
308.Penttilä, A.2.581.2951.33336.3
309.Thorén, H(anna)1.3130.841166.3
310.Eriksson, O(ve)*4.1882.368126.3
311.Koski-Palkén, A(nniina)6.3593.0530.526.2
312.Maury, C.P.5.8083.306216.2
313.Kentala, E(rna)*1.9340.9890.856.2
314.Järvelä, I(rma)*4.5162.103126.2
315.Vehkalahti, M(iira)*2.0810.911.2546.2
316.Grönholm, J(uha)*4.9223.823216.1
317.Haaramo, A(nu)2.9161.407136.1
318.Oikarinen, L.3.2982.542125.8
319.Ylikorkala, O.2.8941.278135.8
320.Arokoski, J(ari)*2.1420.617155.7
321.Honkela, A(ntti)*3.3851.6180.66735.7
322.Sovijärvi, A.R.2.641.0381.33335.7
323.Lemström, K(arl)*2.6561.275135.5
324.Östling, P(äivi) (FIMM)*5.0852.967215.5
325.Ventä, I(rja)*2.1550.875145.5
326.Hiltunen, T(imo) P.* new2.6891.221135.4
327.Lassus, P(atrik) (MPSRC)*1.4390.818155.4
328.Lähdeoja, T(uomas) (MPSRC)3.1421.3931.66725.4
329.Pesonen, S(ari).4.3791.522125.2
330.Avela, K(ristiina)*3.7471.723125.1
331.Alaluusua, S.3.6881.622124.9
332.Klockars, T(uomas)*1.5890.886144.7
333.Lautenschlager, I.3.0161.812124.7
334.Koponen, H(annu)1.6741.0740.7544.6
335.Lindholm, D(an)*3.8021.344124.5
336.Nieminen, T(uomo)* new4.1682.268214.3
337.Murtomaa, H.4.1391.492314.3
338.Handolin, L(auri) (MPSRC)1.3040.537154.2
339.Jyväkorpi, S(atu)*3.9681.058124.1
340.Aaltonen, L(eena)-M(aija)*2.0280.866134
341.Arte, S(irpa)1.250.783144
342.Holmberg, C(hrister)4.1221.857213.9
343.Kinnari, T(eemu)*3.3691.079123.8
344.Knuutila, S.1.9610.822133.8
345.Åkerman, K.E.3.3571.039123.7
346.Hemilä, H.6.0762.295113.7
347.Savilahti, E(mma) M.2.5461.286123.6
348.Sandelin, H(enrik)*2.3781.371123.6
349.Vuori, E.3.4231.759213.5
350.Pitkäranta, A(nne)*3.4981.6730.523.4
351.Autti, T.2.3521.197123.4
352.Peltola, H.2.581.033123.3
353.Raatikainen, T(imo) (MPSRC)2.7711.8650.523.2
354.Helkamaa, T(eemu) (MPSRC)2.0151.201123.1
355.Saarikivi, K(atri)*4.3832.128113.1
356.Hytönen, M(aija)1.811.086122.8
357.Forsén, T.9.1850.202122.7
358.Jero, J(ussi)*1.6750.720.66732.7
359.Wartiovaara, K(irmo)*3.6931.898112.6
360.Sairanen, T(iina)4.0551.674112.6
361.Salmela, K.3.2251.949112.5
362.Pietiäinen, V(ilja) (FIMM)3.3621.686112.4
363.Brinck, T(uomas) (MPSRC)1.2420.983122.2
364.Jeltsch, M(ichael)*1.4830.815122.2
365.Alastalo, T.-P.2.7661.724112.2
366.Jakkula, E.2.7661.724112.2
367.Kuusela, P.2.7661.724112.2
368.Valtonen, V.2.7661.724112.2
369.Färkkilä, N(iilo)2.9971.481112.1
370.Jahkola, T(iina) (MPSRC)2.9971.481112.1
371.Tervo, T.3.1541.391112.1
372.Lapatto, R(isto)3.3651.182112
373.Salaspuro, M.3.4780.570.522
374.Brommels, M.1.3450.732122
375.Virkkunen, M.2.4671.297111.8
376.Aronen, E(eva) (PRC)*1.0250.702121.7
377.Naukkarinen, J(ussi)2.6390.98111.6
378.Ojala, T(iina) (PRC)*2.4261.065111.6
379.Kuosmanen, L(auri)*1.951.068111.4
380.Korpi. E.R.*2.3770.739111.3
381.Heinänen, M(ikko) (MPSRC)0.8020.537121.3
382.Barner-Rasmussen, I(an) (MPSRC)*1.2580.327121.3
383.Repo, H(eikki)*1.7390.852111.2
384.Lindqvist, C.1.4251.007111.2
385.Koljonen, V(irve) (MPSRC)*1.1140.6210.521.2
386.Ylä-Kotola, T(uija) (MPSRC)1.4210.848111.1
387.Vuola, P(ia) (MPSRC)1.1140.621110.8
388.Danielson, H(eidi) (MPSRC)00010
389.Gaily, E(ija) (PRC)*00010
390.Harjula, A.L.00010
391.Hämäläinen, H(arri)* new00.501110
392.Jansson, K(im) (MPSRC)00.188010
393.Kalske, J(uha) (MPSRC)17.4450210
394.Karppinen, A(tte) (NeuroS)*00110
395.Kivipelto, L(eena) (NeuroS)*00110
396.Mandelin, J.00.577010
397.Mattila, S(imo) (MPSRC)00010
398.Mattson, J(ohanna)*00.116110
399.Paakkari, I.00.116110
400.Raudasoja, L(eena) (MPSRC)00010
401.Saksela, K.00110
402.Tilvis, R.00010
403.Vapaatalo, H.00.532010
404.Västrik, I(mre) (FIMM)00.116110
405.Ritvos, O.00020
406.Rosenberg, P.H.00.202120
407.Saarela, J(ani) (FIMM)3.3531.162020
408.Reijula, K(ari)*00.1160.33330
 Helsinki averages5.0712.5311.324838.9

AVG IF = The Mean Value of Journals' latest (in which the scholar has published) Impact Factors. Impact Factor is a product of Thomson ISI.

AVG SJR = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) SCImago Journal Ranks (SJR).

AVG Jufo = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) Jufo.

Num. = The Absolute Number of Publications.

Terkko F. = Terkko Factor =
AVG Impact Factor  x  AVG SJR  x  AVG Jufo  x  Number of Publications.

The numbers and tags are only suggestive.

*Altmerics data available in PlumX database.

OpenCalais
©Terkko | Feedback | FeedNavigator