Scholars at the Academic Medical Center Helsinki
(Last
Months)
ScholarAVG IFAVG SJRAVG JufoNum.Terkko F.
1.Kivimäki, M(ika)*10.5783.861.90886759.1
2.Daly, M(ark) J. (FIMM / CoECDG)*15.84810.4662.40537739
3.Neale, B(enjamin) M. (CoECDG)*18.02712.812.55627656
4.Palotie, A(arno)* (FIMM)14.6059.8522.34626477.7
5.Meretoja, A(tte)*30.6437.9862.2520469.3
6.Meretoja, T(uomo) J.*33.3019.0522.42914378.8
7.Perola, M(arkus)*12.5398.6672.0425372.2
8.Kaprio, J(aakko)* (FIMM)7.5494.8321.95343362.9
9.Taipale, J(ussi)*23.01812.8982.72711313
10.Eriksson, J(ohan) G.*5.7743.1741.44158298.1
11.Lahti, J(ari)*6.8273.7031.79143289.3
12.Groop, L(eif) (FIMM)*7.2064.1741.55841280.7
13.Tuomilehto, J(aakko)*6.2543.7831.0754271.7
14.Ripatti, S(amuli)* (FIMM / Hjelt)11.1766.8062.27818236.9
15.Räikkönen, K(atri)*6.1163.3041.55636201.9
16.Santos, H(élder) A. (HiLIFE)*9.833.681222187.2
17.Groop, P(er)-H(enrik)*5.6782.8671.48531152.4
18.Kajantie, E(ero)*5.032.3011.52836151.4
19.Mustjoki, S(atu)*8.8694.7611.83317149.6
20.Alitalo, K(ari)*10.9615.2481.92313136.7
21.Tatlisumak, T(urgut)*10.7564.6211.64314126.5
22.Anttila, V(erneri)18.72210.7212.1676125.1
23.Strbian, D(aniel)*6.3523.6731.620122.2
24.Aittokallio, T(ero)* (FIMM)7.0573.3811.52619114.6
25.Haahtela, T(ari)*9.0973.4691.31617109.6
26.Strandberg, T(imo)*6.7712.4521.52421105.6
27.Kere, J(uha)*6.5133.3841.518103.5
28.Nevanlinna, H(eli)*8.2685.271.66712102.3
29.Joensuu, H(eikki)*6.843.4131.52917101.6
30.Pirinen, M(atti)* (FIMM)10.4777.2352.1258101.5
31.Wennerberg, K(rister)* (FIMM)9.9984.8291.4171299.3
32.Widen, E(lisabeth) (FIMM)*12.9629.7522695.4
33.Knip, M(ikael) (PRC)*5.8612.2711.5452195.2
34.Tuomi, T(iinamaija)*7.4154.5891.5381394
35.Lokki, M(arja)-L(iisa)*11.8598.3531.714791.2
36.Horvath, P(eter) (FIMM)9.0643.5081.5381390.9
37.Sinisalo, J(uha)*7.064.7841.6671290
38.Kaunisto, M(ari) (FIMM)10.6025.9552889.9
39.Koistinen, H(eikki) A.*14.59710.9812589.5
40.Forsblom, C(arol)*5.6042.7731.5791889.2
41.Varjosalo, M(arkku)*7.4584.21.751288.8
42.Hautaniemi, S(ampsa)*7.083.9131.9171287.5
43.Suomalainen-Wartiovaara, A(nu)*7.6184.3981.8181185.8
44.Tienari, P(entti)*7.2384.2231.6671285.7
45.Pekkanen, J(uha)*4.4431.8551.6092383.8
46.Würtz, P(eter)7.2073.94121182.9
47.Artto, V(ille)*14.5928.2852.2581.5
48.Vuoksimaa, E(ero)*6.153.0411.51579.4
49.Alenius, H(arri)*10.8924.071.7978.1
50.Palva, J. M(atias)*6.8674.5421.5451176.4
51.Ikonen, E(lina)*11.66910.061.333675.1
52.Jauhiainen, M(atti)*5.7752.8671.4671573.9
53.Skrifvars, M(arkus)*4.7522.2921.3681973.3
54.Lohi, H(annes)*4.8533.2361.5711469.5
55.Pfisterer, S(imon)*22.29816.9773267.4
56.Mäkitie, A(ntti)*2.841.3431.0613366.4
57.Sahu, B(iswajyoti)*26.90513.5033266
58.Pietiläinen, K(irsi)*6.6873.3951.3331266
59.Vapalahti, O(lli)*4.6162.2961.3531764.4
60.Haglund, C(aj)*3.2411.4591.1072864.1
61.Mäkitie, O(uti) (PRC)*3.5431.6011.122563
62.Korhonen, T(ellervo)6.0464.0741.61062.8
63.Hietakangas, V(ille) (HiLIFE)*7.5756.1711.714762.7
64.Laivuori, H(annele) (FIMM)*4.5151.9251.3891862.5
65.Volin, L(iisa)*4.4572.1411.2221861.5
66.Sorsa, T(imo)*3.1081.3641.0712859.7
67.Tiitinen, A(ila)*3.5251.6351.3812159.2
68.Otonkoski, T(imo) (PRC)*8.5714.8082.333658.8
69.Andersson, S(ture) (PRC)*3.6031.4891.2172358.8
70.Heikinheimo, O(skari)*4.5611.8181.5631657.6
71.Aaltonen, L(auri) A.*7.2564.2421.625856.6
72.Niemi, M(ikko)*5.7152.1792.0911156.1
73.Rezai Jahromi, B(ehnam) (NeuroS)*9.9492.2521.0911154.4
74.Lehesjoki, A(nna)-E(lina)*8.2335.2681.833653.5
75.Pettilä, V(ille)*4.4962.0451.5711453.2
76.Toppila-Salmi, S(anna)*4.81.7331.51553
77.Vaarala, O(uti)*9.6692.7011.625852.1
78.Nieminen, M(arkku) S.*4.272.2871.3571451
79.Pesonen, A(nu)-K(atriina)*3.5431.6451.0952050.5
80.Kalso, E(ija)*3.8141.1581.0872350.4
81.Lallukka, T(ea)*2.8251.3491.2172349.5
82.Venermo, M(aarit)*3.5682.0331.1181748.4
83.Färkkilä, M(arkus)11.6669.0172.333347
84.Kluger, N(icolas)*2.2951.1020.9673046.9
85.de Vos, W(illem)*4.3922.3841.0711446.9
86.Carpén, O(lli)5.0522.3861.0771346.8
87.Palin, K(immo)*8.6114.9612546.2
88.Jokinen, E(ero) (PRC)*6.0682.9941.444946.1
89.Pakarinen, M(ikko).P(etteri). (PRC)*2.4731.09812744.5
90.Airaksinen, M(atti) S.11.4849.3872344.1
91.Katajisto, P(ekka) (HiLIFE)*17.74212.7822242.6
92.Tyynismaa, H(enna)*5.2452.8711.21042.5
93.Pussinen, P(irkko)3.5761.3361.4381641.9
94.Turkki, R(iku) (FIMM)*5.8852.9072740.9
95.Tikkanen, E(mmi)*13.3926.9422340.9
96.Yki-Järvinen, H(annele)*9.8693.7141.8540.6
97.Finne, P.3.9941.9751.2311340.5
98.Af Hällström, T(aija) (FIMM)7.7713.7012.2539.8
99.Hernesniemi, J(uha) (NeuroS)*2.8850.6251.0342939.6
100.Bützow, R(alf)*5.4962.91.5839.1
101.Keski-Rahkonen, A(nna)*9.6016.6081.5439
102.Kristiansson, K(ati)*14.88612.5292238.6
103.Koistinaho, J(ari) (HiLIFE)*4.4732.1381.0831238.6
104.Baumann, M.6.8943.0651.429738.5
105.Paavonen, J(orma)*3.4691.8371.5831238.1
106.Taskinen, M(arja)-R(iitta)*5.5532.5291.222937.3
107.Castrén, M(aaret)4.3462.4551.31037.2
108.Ristimäki, A.5.9523.1972637
109.Pirinen, E(ija)*7.0853.5132.2537
110.Kankuri, E(sko)9.6553.2991.667536.4
111.Tikkinen, K(ari)*8.3462.2481.429736.2
112.Lehti, K(aisa)5.9733.2231.833635.6
113.Elovainio, M(arko)*3.4631.6921.51235.6
114.Stenman, U.-H.4.4142.0271.41035.4
115.Oinas, M(inna) (NeuroS)*10.9915.362.333335.2
116.Battersby, B(rendan) J.8.1224.7142435
117.Vanhatalo, S(ampsa) (PRC)*5.7353.391.286735
118.Raivio, T(aneli) (PRC)*9.0554.4951.2534.9
119.Backman, J.T.*5.2261.8242834.9
120.Färkkilä, M(artti)*5.4712.6491.25834.1
121.Satokari, R(eetta)*6.5182.961.667634
122.Haataja, L(eena) (PRC)*5.6113.2461.667633.1
123.Seppänen, M(ikko) (PRC)*6.392.841.667633
124.Mustonen, H(arri)3.3081.361.0671532.9
125.Sallinen, V(ille)*5.5281.7621.11032.7
126.Gylling, H(elena)*4.3781.781.0911132.1
127.Haukka, J(ari)*3.5921.7211.1541232.1
128.Hemminki, A(kseli)*5.1672.1820.91031.9
129.Saarela, J(anna) (FIMM)8.4223.712431.6
130.Velagapudi, V(idya) (FIMM)*4.7222.1961.5831.6
131.Heckman, C(aroline) (FIMM)*6.2913.2771.333631.5
132.Savilahti, E(rkki)11.6352.181.5530.8
133.Öörni, K(atariina)*5.82.5871.286730.7
134.Raj, R(ahul) (NeuroS)*4.0061.2091.1541330.7
135.Taari, K(immo)*5.0052.6511.429730.5
136.Kivelä, T(ero)*4.2242.5621.333830.4
137.Kanerva, A(nna)5.1622.1891.25830.1
138.Lundin, J(ohan) (FIMM)4.922.4041.5729.5
139.Aittomäki, K(ristiina)*7.3084.0961.75429
140.Laine, M(ika)*6.4563.7011.4528.9
141.Isometsä, E(rkki)*4.7741.9441.111928.9
142.Neuvonen, P(ertti)J.*5.1211.4381.75828.7
143.Pitkälä, K(aisu)*3.8751.3981.51028.5
144.Sajantila, A(ntti)*3.3371.4621.1541228.5
145.Vahteristo, P(ia)*5.6283.1751.8528.4
146.Tapanainen, J(uha) S.*6.8363.3331.4528.2
147.McWilliams, T(homas) G.*9.7765.3711.667328.1
148.Laaksovirta, H(annu)*15.0546.4812227.9
149.Huttunen, H.J.5.8344.3831.2527.7
150.Siljander, H(eli)*6.8573.9631.75427.6
151.Niemelä, M(ika).R(isto). (NeuroS)*3.2351.0381.1431427.4
152.Järvinen, T(eppo) L.*9.9942.581.8427.3
153.Pitkäniemi, J(anne)*4.3082.2041.125826.1
154.Anttila, V(eli)-J(ukka)7.1993.1220.833626
155.Silvennoinen, O(lli) (HiLIFE)5.5152.2071.5625.6
156.Olkkonen, V(esa)*4.242.1211.125825.4
157.Wickström, S(ara) A.*8.8945.8741.333325
158.Meurman, J.H.2.8111.22611324.1
159.Mervaala, E(ero)*7.2914.4292324.1
160.Kujala, T(eija)*3.8612.2331.375724.1
161.Kolho, K(aija)-L(eena) (PRC)*4.6541.8731823.6
162.Mirtti, T(uomas) (FIMM)*4.3572.3691.5623.6
163.Ranki, A(nnamari)*4.4092.3221.5623.5
164.Saharinen, P(ipsa)*9.4985.6892.5223.2
165.Koivusalo, S(aila)*3.0211.331.0911123
166.Rahkonen, O(ssi)*2.4351.2351.4551123
167.Taskinen, M(ervi) (PRC)*4.842.2721.333623
168.Porkka, K(immo)*6.1642.6482422.9
169.Hovatta, I.5.2213.5151.75422.7
170.Paunio, T(iina)*3.2841.6291.5822.7
171.Ojala, T(iina) (PRC)*9.555.9451322.6
172.Myllärniemi, M(arjukka)*3.1281.4871.333922.4
173.Rissanen, A(ila)*5.2672.5822.25422.1
174.Leppä, S(irpa)*5.1442.2641.167622.1
175.Nordström, D(an)*4.0161.6870.889922.1
176.Castrén, E(ero)3.6561.8391.125822
177.Lassila, R.3.0911.4460.751222
178.Lönnqvist, T(uula) (PRC)*4.5062.5530.833721.7
179.Kankainen, M(atti) (FIMM)6.4022.9111.5421.1
180.Eriksson, O(ve)*6.074.8221.667321
181.Arkkila, P(erttu)31.451.222920.8
182.Putaala, J(ukka)*7.9392.2461.5420.7
183.Isohanni, P(irjo) (PRC)*4.3642.4241.6520.6
184.Lindsberg, P(erttu) J.*4.951.771.333620.5
185.Färkkilä, A(nniina)*5.593.1061.5420.4
186.Airaksinen, M(arja) S.2.2380.8361.0711419.8
187.Kukkonen, K(aarina)*4.1781.511.25719.7
188.Hedman, K(laus)*5.722.81.5419.6
189.Jahnukainen, K(irsi) (PRC)*3.5251.821.143719
190.Härkönen, T(aina)4.352.0191.6518.7
191.Almangush, A(lhadi)*2.921.4421.25818.4
192.Alho, K(immo)*3.8952.4531.4518.3
193.Wallgren-Pettersson, C.2.5151.4690.91018.2
194.Lahdenne, P(ekka) (PRC)*5.2111.7541618.1
195.Heikkilä, P.3.61.8961.333618.1
196.Jafari, M(ohieddin) (FIMM)*5.4814.4161.5318.1
197.Andressoo, J(aan)-O(lle)*3.962.3171.4517.9
198.Pertovaara, A.2.2780.4110.9471917.9
199.Alastalo, T.-P.9.6355.4521.5217.8
200.Lamberg-Allardt, C.3.1221.4021.125817.8
201.Sihto, H(arri)*5.2962.9581.25417.7
202.Mäkelä, M(ika)J.(PRC)*2.811.011.0911017.6
203.Helve, O(tto)*3.8521.6461.333617.4
204.Korja, M(iikka) (NeuroS)*4.8432.091.2517.4
205.Kettunen, K(aisa) (FIMM)10.4312.421.333317.4
206.Kivisaari, R(iku) (NeuroS)*3.3411.881.333617.4
207.Järvinen, H.16.7165.9413117.3
208.Peltomäki, P(äivi)*5.4142.7141.25417.1
209.Hannula-Jouppi, K(atariina)*5.972.7242317.1
210.Koskenvuo, M(arkku)5.3641.5521.4517.1
211.Söderlund-Venermo, M(aria)*4.8052.4061517
212.Lapatto-Reiniluoto, O.5.7661.5372416.8
213.Nieminen, P(ekka)6.3381.4561.2516.6
214.Lahelma, E.2.3581.1891.5816.4
215.Nordling, S.3.7272.0631.4516.4
216.Bono, P.*4.9052.0961516
217.Alfthan, H(enrik)3.5591.7991.6516
218.Kantele, A(nu)*3.2331.211815.8
219.Korpela, K(atri)*4.2632.8721.25415.6
220.Marttunen, M(auri)2.6261.2921.125815.6
221.Korhonen, L.11.5885.2471215.6
222.Tukiainen, E(rkki) (MPSRC)*3.4991.5921.167615.3
223.Lauerma, A(ntti)*4.0081.8072415.2
224.Meri, S(eppo)*3.4551.7251614.6
225.Salem, A(bdelhakim)2.551.2971.75614.4
226.Grönhagen-Riska, C.4.9212.6431414.4
227.Böckelman, C(amilla)*2.9881.3111713.9
228.Lakkisto, P(äivi)*3.6061.4621613.8
229.Kauppi, P(aula)*3.2081.631613.7
230.Linder, N(ina) (FIMM)4.8222.4761.75313.7
231.Rintala, R(isto)2.4821.0520.889913.7
232.Leirisalo-Repo, M(arjatta)*2.9181.1341.143713.6
233.Castrén, M(aija)*5.8225.2871.5213.6
234.Ruutu, T.3.4361.4881613.6
235.Leikola, J(unnu)* new2.1660.9561.375813.5
236.Huvinen, E(milia)*3.1341.3731.167613.4
237.Kontula, K(immo)*3.7282.4031.25413.4
238.Renkonen, R(isto)*3.5961.6541.2513.4
239.Ristola, M(atti)*3.8152.3150.8513.3
240.Skurnik, M(ikael)*3.071.891.2513.2
241.Arola, J(ohanna)2.9071.1531712.8
242.Andersson, L.C.3.9381.6091512.6
243.Julkunen, H(eikki)*7.5455.1061212.4
244.Seppänen-Kaijansinkko, R(iitta)*4.0621.891.25412.4
245.Isoniemi, H.2.7871.0971712.2
246.Verschuren, E(mmy) W. (FIMM)5.7073.2552212.2
247.Puolakkainen, P.4.4362.7260.75412
248.Atula, T(imo)*3.0051.3121611.9
249.Lehtonen, S(anna)*4.082.8941.333311.9
250.Olkkola, K(laus) T.*2.8720.8521.143711.7
251.Heikinheimo, M(arkku) (PRC)*3.1731.4090.833611.6
252.Böhling, T(om)*2.5351.0161711.2
253.Latvala, A(ntti)*3.0591.6791.5411.1
254.Vaheri, A.2.7661.7241510.9
255.Klefström, J(uha)*4.7851.6321.667310.8
256.Pitkänen, O(lli) M. (PRC)*2.511.2921610.8
257.Ijäs, P(etra)4.8052.9672210.7
258.Helle, E(mmi)*3.6622.5541.333310.6
259.Vuola, J(yrki) (MPSRC)*2.8521.3451.167510.6
260.Laakso, A(ki) (NeuroS)*3.1441.3481510.3
261.Hennah, W(illiam) (FIMM)5.0413.3451.5210.1
262.Ekelund, J(esper)5.1643.2311.5210
263.Urtamo, A(nnele)*3.6331.5172310
264.Lehto, H(anna) (NeuroS)*4.0741.9811.33339.8
265.Kaste, M(arkku)*6.1712.5321.529.7
266.Juvela, S(eppo)6.0122.5421.529.6
267.Kauppi, L(iisa)*8.7225.15219.5
268.Laakkonen, P(irjo) M.8.7225.15219.5
269.Aalto, K(ristiina) (PRC)*3.0180.9771.259.4
270.Nieminen, T(uomo)*3.7441.941.33339.3
271.Koivuniemi, R(iitta)*2.4611.171.259.3
272.Niskanen, L(eo)3.8991.8441.33339.3
273.Korpela, R.2.641.3571.549.3
274.Koli, K.3.591.581.66739.2
275.Oikarinen, L(asse)3.111.704149.2
276.Wartiovaara, K(irmo)*9.3224.329219
277.Pelkonen, A(nna) S.*2.7941.108158.8
278.Koskenvuo, M(inna) (PRC)*3.0291.579148.7
279.Ojanperä, I.2.491.271.548.7
280.Sintonen, H.2.1160.8430.85778.7
281.Siironen, J(ari) (NeuroS)*3.4671.7861.33338.6
282.Mäkelä, T.P.3.7723.1211.528.4
283.Knuutila, S.2.7331.2861.2548.4
284.Laiho, M(arikki)*8.3588.134118.2
285.Puolakkainen, M.2.3251.131158.1
286.Järvinen, A(sko)*2.311.128158.1
287.Taskinen, S(eppo) (PRC)*1.7240.8751.16768
288.Aarnisalo, A(ntti)*1.7381.0280.71477.9
289.Karaman, S(inem)*6.4623.2220.33337.9
290.Lemström, K(arl)*2.8181.346147.8
291.Thorén, H(anna)1.2390.761187.8
292.Korpi. E.R.*3.2951.5041.33337.7
293.Pitkäranta, A(nne)*2.6671.372147.7
294.Leskinen, J(arkko) (MPSRC)2.2251.642147.6
295.Savilahti, E(mma) M.4.2452.2271.527.5
296.Eklund, K(ari)*3.61.2820.7547.4
297.Monni, O.4.5312.972127.3
298.Kiviranta, I(lkka)*1.5570.8170.85777.3
299.Kirjavainen, T(urkka)(PRC)*2.6041.279147.3
300.Koroknay-Pal, P(äivi) (NeuroS)*3.3730.964147.2
301.Elonen, E(rkki)2.9521.083147.2
302.Rauhala, P.4.1051.38137.1
303.Ellonen, P(ekka) (FIMM)2.7951.083147
304.Vaara, M.4.7871.6671.526.9
305.Lahti, M(arius)2.5961.4851.33336.8
306.Sovijärvi, A.R.2.4550.9351.2546.8
307.Waris, E(ero) (MPSRC)3.6231.9920.66736.6
308.Kuuluvainen, E(milia)*4.7774.518216.6
309.Jokiranta, T. S(akari)*2.7351.639136.4
310.Kaminen-Ahola, N(ina)*3.1051.402136.3
311.Carlson, S.2.5051.724136.2
312.Koski-Palkén, A(nniina)6.3593.0530.526.2
313.Malmberg, L(eo) P(ekka)*2.1340.9010.856.2
314.Maury, C.P.5.8083.306216.2
315.Peltola, H.2.6281.2161.33336.2
316.Kentala, E(rna)*1.9340.9890.856.2
317.Honkela, A(ntti)*3.6171.7210.66736.1
318.Haaramo, A(nu)2.9161.407136.1
319.Sarkola, T(aisto) (PRC)*2.9481.322135.9
320.Panelius, J(aana)*2.8921.346135.9
321.Kainov, D(enis) (FIMM)3.6461.5720.66735.9
322.Kotaniemi-Syrjänen, A(nne)*2.6341.0550.7545.8
323.Jyväkorpi, S(atu)*3.6441135.7
324.Lautenschlager, I.2.4911.429135.7
325.Relas, H(eikki)*2.0790.96145.7
326.Stenberg (Porkka-Heiskanen), T.2.7720.9560.7545.6
327.Kontro, M(ika)*3.0831.144135.6
328.Lipsanen-Nyman, M(arita) (PRC)*3.0711.6771.525.6
329.Aaltonen, L(eena)-M(aija)*1.911.0651.66735.5
330.Vehkalahti, M(iira)*2.4311.0441.33335.5
331.Kuznetsov, S(ergey) G. (FIMM)5.0852.967215.5
332.Vettenranta, K(im) (PRC)*5.0852.967215.5
333.Östling, P(äivi) (FIMM)*5.0852.967215.5
334.Ventä, I(rja)*2.1550.875145.5
335.Lähdeoja, T(uomas) (MPSRC)3.1421.3931.66725.4
336.Pesonen, S(ari).4.3791.522125.2
337.Holttä, E.4.5912.873215.1
338.Koponen, H(annu)2.1391.3135
339.Vuori, E.3.4231.759124.9
340.Sarna, S.2.7481.3951.524.8
341.Alho, H.2.0871.204134.8
342.Aro, T(uomas)*3.7281.417124.6
343.Lindholm, D(an)*3.8021.344124.5
344.Hytönen, M(aija)2.0411.082134.5
345.Murtomaa, H.4.1391.492314.3
346.Hemilä, H(arri)*3.4521.338124.3
347.Lassus, P(atrik) (MPSRC)*1.4120.81144.3
348.Kandolin, R(iina)*4.5133.968114.2
349.Scheperjans, F(ilip)*2.5051.724124.2
350.Seppälä, M(atti) (NeuroS)*5.5623.023114.1
351.Rautelin, H.2.3280.8910.544.1
352.Auvinen, E.2.2291.2380.66734.1
353.Arokoski, J(ari)*2.3240.784134
354.Jero, J(ussi)*1.340.6080.854
355.Brommels, M.1.3340.741144
356.Saxén, H(arri) (PRC)*4.4411.7380.523.9
357.Åkerman, K.E.3.3571.039123.7
358.Ylikorkala, O.2.6611.287123.7
359.Sandelin, H(enrik)*2.3781.371123.6
360.Kaila, M(inna)1.8880.704133.5
361.Sairanen, T(iina)2.5911.131123.4
362.Autti, T.2.3521.197123.4
363.Raatikainen, T(imo) (MPSRC)2.7711.8650.523.2
364.Hiltunen, T(imo) P.*2.6510.97123.2
365.Plyusnin, A.2.3691.03123.1
366.Helkamaa, T(eemu) (MPSRC)2.0151.201123.1
367.Järvelä, I(rma)*4.3832.128113.1
368.Saarikivi, K(atri)*4.3832.128113.1
369.Panula, P(ertti)*4.4052.044113
370.Tikkanen, M(atti) J.*1.9860.7480.66733
371.Handolin, L(auri) (MPSRC)1.3190.747133
372.Aronen, E(eva) (PRC)*1.8961.156123
373.Heinänen, M(ikko) (MPSRC)1.2470.76132.9
374.Hiltunen-Back, E(ija)*1.8341.02122.7
375.Forsén, T.9.1850.202122.7
376.Erkinjuntti, T.4.0551.674112.6
377.Jokinen-Salmela, H(anna)*4.0551.674112.6
378.Klockars, T(uomas)*1.7910.885122.5
379.Salmela, K.3.2251.949112.5
380.Keski-Oja, J.3.3621.686112.4
381.Pietiäinen, V(ilja) (FIMM)3.3621.686112.4
382.Arte, S(irpa)0.9460.659132.4
383.Brinck, T(uomas) (MPSRC)1.2420.983122.2
384.Jeltsch, M(ichael)*1.4830.815122.2
385.Jakkula, E.2.7661.724112.2
386.Kuusela, P.2.7661.724112.2
387.Valtonen, V.2.7661.724112.2
388.Tervo, T.3.1541.391112.1
389.Remitz, A(nita)*2.8261.422112
390.Lapatto, R(isto)3.3651.182112
391.Vapaatalo, H.2.3860.7640.521.9
392.Mattson, J(ohanna)*2.4221.348111.8
393.Heliövaara, A(rja)* new1.1590.63121.7
394.Tilvis, R.2.8380.972111.7
395.Koljonen, V(irve) (MPSRC)*1.5820.8390.521.6
396.Naukkarinen, J(ussi)2.6390.98111.6
397.Penttilä, A.2.2531.001111.5
398.Kuosmanen, L(auri)*1.951.068111.4
399.Alaluusua, S.2.0630.823111.3
400.Lehecka, M(artin) (NeuroS)*2.8780.585111.3
401.Lindqvist, C.1.4251.007111.2
402.Pyhältö, T(uomo) (MPSRC)1.4251.007111.2
403.Saarikko, A(nne)* new1.1140.6210.521.2
404.Toiviainen-Salo, S.1.4660.814111.1
405.Atula, S(ari)*0.8840.227120.9
406.Barner-Rasmussen, I(an) (MPSRC)*1.2580.537110.8
407.Gaily, E(ija) (PRC)*00010
408.Harjula, A.L.00010
409.Hämäläinen, H(arri)*00.501110
410.Jarva, H.00110
411.Kalske, J(uha) (MPSRC)17.4450210
412.Karppinen, A(tte) (NeuroS)*00110
413.Kauhanen, S(usanna) (MPSRC)*00010
414.Kinnari, T(eemu)*00110
415.Kivipelto, L(eena) (NeuroS)*00110
416.Mandelin, J.00.577010
417.Mattila, E(ero)*00110
418.Paakkari, I.00.116110
419.Raudasoja, L(eena) (MPSRC)00010
420.Ritvos, O.00010
421.Saarela, J(ani) (FIMM)00.692010
422.Saksela, K.00110
423.Salaspuro, M.00.57010
424.Suomalainen, M.00110
425.Kivelä, R(iikka)*00020
426.Rosenberg, P.H.00.2020.520
427.Hero, M(atti) (PRC)*000.66730
428.Miettinen, P(äivi) J. (PRC)*000.66730
 Helsinki averages5.0412.5521.31739.2

AVG IF = The Mean Value of Journals' latest (in which the scholar has published) Impact Factors. Impact Factor is a product of Thomson ISI.

AVG SJR = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) SCImago Journal Ranks (SJR).

AVG Jufo = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) Jufo.

Num. = The Absolute Number of Publications.

Terkko F. = Terkko Factor =
AVG Impact Factor  x  AVG SJR  x  AVG Jufo  x  Number of Publications.

The numbers and tags are only suggestive.

*Altmerics data available in PlumX database.

OpenCalais
©Terkko | Feedback | FeedNavigator