Scholars at the Academic Medical Center Helsinki
(Last
Months)
ScholarAVG IFAVG SJRAVG JufoNum.Terkko F.
1.Kivimäki, M(ika)*9.3063.3161.788102757.7
2.Daly, M(ark) J. (FIMM / CoECDG)*17.25510.8342.34432669.9
3.Neale, B(enjamin) M. (CoECDG)*17.78113.5122.5520495
4.Palotie, A(arno)* (FIMM)12.2946.992.05934452.3
5.Meretoja, A(tte)*28.0256.5061.90521391.4
6.Kaprio, J(aakko)* (FIMM)6.0763.3431.95746290
7.Eriksson, J(ohan) G.*5.4382.9431.60756284
8.Meretoja, T(uomo) J.*25.8776.4411.86715264.6
9.Tuomilehto, J(aakko)*6.5173.5341.2247249.1
10.Santos, H(élder) A. (HiLIFE)*10.2113.7062.03425219.3
11.Ripatti, S(amuli)* (FIMM / Hjelt)8.3565.001223210.3
12.Groop, L(eif) (FIMM)*8.6465.3031.624205.6
13.Räikkönen, K(atri)*6.3583.1261.81833198.4
14.Alitalo, K(ari)*11.2978.0962.46213195.1
15.Kajantie, E(ero)*5.4682.9081.69436186.8
16.Mustjoki, S(atu)*9.7414.632.05319182.8
17.Taipale, J(ussi)*20.12311.8772.7147178.3
18.Tatlisumak, T(urgut)*7.8393.2641.48127166.2
19.Koistinen, H(eikki) A.*14.15410.0162.2229159.7
20.Nevanlinna, H(eli)*9.5725.4451.815145.3
21.Katajisto, P(ekka) (HiLIFE)*29.61315.2532.54134.4
22.Pirinen, M(atti)* (FIMM)11.5768.2582.58123.7
23.Groop, P(er)-H(enrik)*6.6443.3321.720122.7
24.Aittokallio, T(ero)* (FIMM)6.7353.2041.57121122.3
25.Knip, M(ikael) (PRC)*7.7862.8231.620118.6
26.Aittomäki, K(ristiina)*9.4325.1451.64313116.1
27.Strandberg, T(imo)*7.4592.6531.47621113.5
28.Joensuu, H(eikki)*6.9643.5521.320113.4
29.Tikkanen, E(mmi)*16.68110.9052.45104.5
30.Strbian, D(aniel)*6.193.521.518102.9
31.Haahtela, T(ari)*7.583.1461.36818102.8
32.Widen, E(lisabeth) (FIMM)*13.1977.3042.1437100.6
33.Suomalainen-Wartiovaara, A(nu)*10.8066.4281.7789100
34.Pettilä, V(ille)*8.0662.5851.4441898.8
35.Kere, J(uha)*5.7312.4411.5242197
36.Laivuori, H(annele) (FIMM)*8.394.6611.6671296.9
37.Tuomi, T(iinamaija)*7.7934.3621.3331494.2
38.Wennerberg, K(rister)* (FIMM)8.5853.9861.751292.9
39.Wickström, S(ara) A.*10.7597.4522.143791.8
40.Leppä, S.14.4016.2811.857790.7
41.Skrifvars, M(arkus)*6.5572.3651.5791889.1
42.Paunio, T(iina)*6.2773.5731.5331588
43.Isohanni, P(irjo) (PRC)*6.8253.79721286.4
44.Lohi, H(annes)*5.1593.3861.8671585.7
45.Horvath, P(eter) (FIMM)8.9714.2711.5451184.6
46.Forsblom, C(arol)*6.0572.9381.6671581.7
47.Sinisalo, J(uha)*7.2784.3381.4171280.3
48.Andersson, S(ture) (PRC)*3.3251.5761.3212873.7
49.Mäkitie, A(ntti)*2.9121.4311.0883472.4
50.Tienari, P(entti)*8.3844.0911.51071.7
51.Mäkitie, O(uti) (PRC)*3.5031.5831.372671.7
52.Färkkilä, M(artti)*5.7962.6221.3131671.5
53.Pekkanen, J(uha)*5.1432.1391.8131671.5
54.Pietiläinen, K(irsi)*6.5313.3622.31071.1
55.Anttila, V(erneri)11.4427.2891.667670.7
56.Venermo, M(aarit)*4.8322.6511.1671869.6
57.Sallinen, V(ille)*14.6953.0511.333969.6
58.Varjosalo, M(arkku)*8.8475.8632.5668.3
59.Putaala, J(ukka)*5.6261.9961.4121767.7
60.Lokki, M(arja)-L(iisa)*9.2576.2921.571767
61.Korhonen, T(ellervo)7.2474.5251.667966.5
62.Vuoksimaa, E(ero)*6.673.4311.9091066.1
63.Vaarala, O(uti)*15.1464.412.6565.9
64.Pakarinen, M(ikko).P(etteri). (PRC)*4.0451.4941.122565
65.Nieminen, P(ekka)8.0664.2751.2221064.9
66.Velagapudi, V(idya) (FIMM)*7.143.6471.889963.1
67.Volin, L(iisa)*4.4552.1541.2781863
68.Haglund, C(aj)*3.3351.5181.0712762.9
69.Niemi, M(ikko)*5.7452.01921362.6
70.Würtz, P(eter)7.1764.1992862.1
71.Saarela, J(anna) (FIMM)10.9574.3682.143660.8
72.Hautaniemi, S(ampsa)*6.3083.4151.71060.5
73.Saharinen, P(ipsa)*20.78216.3012.5258.2
74.Raivio, T(aneli) (PRC)*6.9073.5421.667957.5
75.Rezai Jahromi, B(ehnam) (NeuroS)*7.5721.9851.2311355.9
76.Lallukka, T(ea)*3.2381.4831.2172355.6
77.Koskenvuo, M(arkku)5.6672.4331.3081355.2
78.Lönnqvist, T(uula) (PRC)*5.1583.0541.51153.5
79.Koistinaho, J(ari) (HiLIFE)*4.7412.5081.0671553.4
80.Heikinheimo, O(skari)*3.041.5211.3812153.1
81.Tikkinen, K(ari)*13.1824.6751.8552.7
82.Kankuri, E(sko)6.9932.5191.5451052.2
83.Kaunisto, M(ari) (FIMM)8.9065.0672.4552
84.Carpén, O(lli)4.6862.4421.3851351.8
85.Haukka, J(ari)*4.282.1781.251551.2
86.Jokinen, E(ero) (PRC)*4.6552.3141.4291351
87.Palva, J. M(atias)*5.5853.7841.5950.7
88.Kaste, M(arkku)*14.0243.3671.5650.5
89.Mattila, S(imo) (MPSRC)33.61112.4651.5250.1
90.Härkönen, T(aina)6.7873.0841.75848.4
91.Kivelä, R(iikka)*14.9897.5641.25447.6
92.Vapalahti, O(lli)*4.0311.8811.1251646.7
93.Pesonen, A(nu)-K(atriina)*3.8421.6931.2941646.4
94.Rissanen, A(ila)*5.4432.8462.714745.4
95.Porkka, K(immo)*6.8242.6641.75845.1
96.Hietakangas, V(ille) (HiLIFE)*7.2215.5312544.7
97.Sorsa, T(imo)*3.1671.5680.9052144.5
98.Kalso, E(ija)*4.2691.5321.2671543.2
99.Yki-Järvinen, H(annele)*6.7912.4991.625842
100.Savilahti, E(rkki)14.2483.6432440.8
101.Paavonen, J(orma)*3.4611.7531.3571440.2
102.Backman, J.T.*5.2671.8911.889939
103.Tyynismaa, H(enna)*7.8174.0611.333639
104.Salem, A(bdelhakim)3.9832.031.4551137.7
105.Meri, S(eppo)*3.4311.8371.1431437.6
106.Alenius, H(arri)7.3242.4181.571736.9
107.Raj, R(ahul) (NeuroS)*7.0161.7861.3936.3
108.Aaltonen, L(auri) A.*5.2593.2541.571736.3
109.Anttila, V(eli)-J(ukka)7.7683.9431.167635.9
110.Heckman, C(aroline) (FIMM)*5.3432.40411035.8
111.Korja, M(iikka) (NeuroS)*6.1852.231.375834.8
112.Af Hällström, T(aija) (FIMM)8.4423.8842.25434.4
113.Laaksovirta, H(annu)*15.0546.4811.333334.2
114.Nieminen, M(arkku) S.*3.482.1731.2731134.1
115.Baumann, M.5.452.7561.571734
116.Kivisaari, R(iku) (NeuroS)*5.5592.3591.375834
117.Siironen, J(ari) (NeuroS)*9.3733.0441.6533.8
118.Castrén, E(ero)4.5042.3171.333933.6
119.Stenman, U.-H.3.6391.6481.0771333
120.Taari, K(immo)*3.6371.6340.9291432.9
121.Pussinen, P(irkko)3.0861.4091.0671532.3
122.Mustonen, H(arri)3.1891.3671.0631532.3
123.Castrén, M(aaret)7.5883.3471.6531.9
124.Taskinen, M(ervi) (PRC)*4.4192.0151.4931.8
125.Mirtti, T(uomas) (FIMM)*5.0951.691.444931.7
126.Kristiansson, K(ati)*5.4432.8231.286731.1
127.Miettinen, P(äivi) J. (PRC)*7.3523.7031.4530.9
128.Helve, O(tto)*3.6981.6321.2731130.5
129.Airaksinen, M(arja) S.3.2291.851.2731130.3
130.Tapanainen, J(uha) S.*4.9352.3831.571730.1
131.Oinas, M(inna) (NeuroS)*10.1154.9512330
132.Seppänen, M(ikko) (PRC)*4.8261.9451.5830
133.Battersby, B(rendan) J.37.80623.5931129.9
134.Airaksinen, M(atti) S.8.2275.9832329.8
135.Rahkonen, O(ssi)*2.7531.2921.4621329.6
136.Taskinen, M(arja)-R(iitta)*6.112.9231.333629.3
137.Latvala, A(ntti)*4.6042.1951.714729.1
138.Lehti, K(aisa)7.0843.6642428.8
139.Ellonen, P(ekka) (FIMM)6.7053.0691.6528.7
140.Lahdenne, P(ekka) (PRC)*8.1622.751628.4
141.Hemminki, A(kseli)*5.0772.1921.125828.3
142.Panula, P(ertti)*4.7542.7481.667628
143.Finne, P.4.1332.0711.111927.8
144.Pitkälä, K(aisu)*3.3351.2761.251227.7
145.Leirisalo-Repo, M(arjatta)*3.7341.8471.333927.3
146.Kauppi, L(iisa)*7.8324.4362.333327
147.Atula, S(ari)*9.0433.3541.5427
148.Neuvonen, P(ertti)J.*5.1691.7992.167626.9
149.Sajantila, A(ntti)*3.3211.3881.0831226.8
150.Hernesniemi, J(uha) (NeuroS)*2.8940.8551.0631625.9
151.Mäkelä, T.P.7.0755.2512325.9
152.Färkkilä, M(arkus)8.2655.3111.667325.7
153.Palin, K(immo)*6.2293.521.857425.5
154.Bützow, R(alf)*4.1552.1391.125825.3
155.McWilliams, T(homas) G.*8.7544.8611.667325.3
156.Järvinen, A(sko)*3.0351.42611225
157.Järvinen, T(eppo) L.*7.4612.5182424.5
158.Gylling, H.4.0021.8411.25824.3
159.Alho, H.2.811.461.1821124.2
160.Artto, V(ille)*9.9737.1032223.8
161.Isometsä, E(rkki)*4.281.6311923.8
162.Niemelä, M(ika).R(isto). (NeuroS)*2.7940.8281.0671523.6
163.Siljander, H(eli)*7.6263.0071.5423.5
164.Kivelä, T(ero)*3.2031.9261.091923.3
165.Turkki, R(iku) (FIMM)*6.0412.4932.25423.3
166.Vettenranta, K(im) (PRC)*4.6491.8161.286723.1
167.Kolho, K(aija)-L(eena) (PRC)*3.9011.6281922.7
168.Isoniemi, H.3.9931.5891922.7
169.Lipsanen-Nyman, M(arita) (PRC)*7.2063.3932.333322.7
170.Olkkonen, V(esa)*4.4582.2821.333622.1
171.Pitkäniemi, J(anne)*4.0992.2051.5622.1
172.Kankainen, M(atti) (FIMM)6.3373.0241.5421.4
173.Vanhatalo, S(ampsa) (PRC)*4.4082.3121.8521.4
174.Heikkilä, P.4.182.031.5621.4
175.Aspelund, A(leksanteri)12.51512.0473121.3
176.Hennah, W(illiam) (FIMM)10.145.542221.2
177.Pertovaara, A.4.1681.6991.286721.1
178.Grönhagen-Riska, C.6.8533.2421.25421.1
179.Kettunen, K(aisa) (FIMM)10.4311.6521520.8
180.Lahelma, E.2.4111.2411.41020.5
181.Lehesjoki, A(nna)-E(lina)*4.723.0721.75420.1
182.Myllärniemi, M(arjukka)*3.6621.7161.286719.9
183.Lahermo, P(aivi) (FIMM)11.475.6821.5219.8
184.Alho, K(immo)*3.8262.1111.333619.7
185.Almangush, A(lhadi)*3.8762.0791.333619.7
186.Haataja, L(eena) (PRC)*3.9822.7291.4519.5
187.Keski-Rahkonen, A(nna)*6.2122.5321.5419.4
188.Bono, P.*4.4281.9730.857719.2
189.Peltomäki, P.5.4142.1941.2518.9
190.Söderlund-Venermo, M(aria)*3.5491.7161.143718.5
191.Lamberg-Allardt, C.3.3911.5961.286718.5
192.Otonkoski, T(imo) (PRC)*4.7952.3451.2518.4
193.Koskenvuo, M(inna) (PRC)*4.1852.4041.333518.3
194.Lundin, J(ohan) (FIMM)4.0631.5861717.8
195.Anttonen, M(ikko)7.0693.6661.333317.6
196.Somerharju, P.7.1245.222217.2
197.Arola, J(ohanna)3.7621.8541.143616.9
198.Mäkelä, M(ika)J.(PRC)*2.4360.95711116.8
199.Seppänen-Kaijansinkko, R(iitta)*3.4841.3821.167716.6
200.Vuola, J(yrki) (MPSRC)*2.8381.3451.125816.6
201.Kontula, K(immo)*4.022.231.2516.4
202.Carlson, S.5.5873.1421.667316.2
203.Ristimäki, A.3.9342.6371516.1
204.Lahti, M(arius)4.5992.6641.25415.7
205.Arkkila, P(erttu)3.2461.5551.333615.6
206.Satokari, R(eetta)*4.6082.6091.25415.5
207.Kaila, M(inna)3.6121.1721.143715.4
208.Kantele, A(nu)*2.7941.0351915.3
209.Auvinen, E.3.1391.7661.167615.3
210.Korpela, R.2.771.321.286715.2
211.Koivusalo, S(aila)*2.9031.3731.143714.9
212.Verschuren, E(mmy) W. (FIMM)5.7073.2551.333314.9
213.Heikinheimo, M(arkku) (PRC)*3.5932.0291.2514.8
214.Vesterinen (Tyynelä), J.9.6747.0483114.3
215.Ruutu, T.3.7671.8011.2514.3
216.Hovatta, I.4.8882.6681.667314
217.Stenberg (Porkka-Heiskanen), T.3.0841.2631713.8
218.Meurman, J.H.2.4861.2140.778913.8
219.Lakkisto, P(äivi)*3.6151.7531.2513.8
220.Eklund, K(ari)4.4751.7411.5413.7
221.Sintonen, H.1.7790.9270.9091113.5
222.Lehto, H(anna) (NeuroS)*3.3731.2421.167613.3
223.Silvennoinen, O(lli) (HiLIFE)4.1732.1021.25413.2
224.Nordling, S.4.3391.6751.5413.2
225.Repo, H(eikki)*6.6053.2672213.1
226.Arokoski, J(ari)*3.3171.0681.333613
227.Lindsberg, P.J.3.8221.4791.2513
228.Linder, N(ina) (FIMM)4.9792.2421.667312.9
229.Skurnik, M(ikael)*3.1491.7570.833612.9
230.Lassila, R.2.8191.1890.75812.7
231.Ojanperä, I.2.9821.3341.6512.6
232.Rintala, R(isto)1.8890.8420.91012
233.Hedman, K(laus)*4.3372.0511411.9
234.Gogulski, J(uha)8.6655.3873111.8
235.Klefström, J(uha)*5.5131.6321.667311.6
236.Elovainio, M(arko)*2.9021.5341.2511.6
237.Tikkanen, H.O.5.382.731311.5
238.Laakso, A(ki) (NeuroS)*2.9141.241611.4
239.Mattila, E(ero)*4.0482.6091.333311.3
240.Renkonen, R(isto)*3.831.6541.25411.3
241.Vaheri, A.2.6811.2981611.2
242.Huttunen, H.J.6.2654.9391211.1
243.Niskanen, L(eo)5.1582.9692211.1
244.Ekelund, J(esper)4.7522.8251311
245.Vaara, M.4.9621.9181.333310.7
246.Tukiainen, E(rkki) (MPSRC)*2.1760.9291.143710.6
247.Alfthan, H(enrik)2.681.4011.2510.6
248.Penttilä, A.2.7581.6761.5410.5
249.Scheperjans, F(ilip)*3.9932.2481.333310.4
250.de Vos, W(illem)4.6521.9281.333310.4
251.Castrén, M(aija)*6.2792.7451.5210.2
252.Peltola, H.2.4611.4451.75410
253.Tikkanen, M.J.3.671.567149.6
254.Jahnukainen, K(irsi) (PRC)*3.4031.675149.5
255.Saarela, J(ani) (FIMM)6.0382.4910.66739.5
256.Hero, M(atti) (PRC)*3.2341.724149.4
257.Sarna, S.3.5071.6081.7539.4
258.Ikonen, E(lina)*4.1242.367139.4
259.Juvela, S(eppo)8.2861.7531.529.3
260.Rauhala, P.3.5971.506149.3
261.Hiekkalinna, T(ero) (FIMM / THL)4.7532.075228.9
262.Aarnisalo, A(ntti)1.8060.9060.7588.9
263.Järvinen, H.3.4351.8751.33338.8
264.Harjula, A.L.6.652.881128.8
265.Ranki, A(nnamari)*2.6671.143158.7
266.Taskinen, S(eppo) (PRC)*1.3670.771.12588.7
267.Plyusnin, A.3.5391.7220.7548.6
268.Erkinjuntti, T.12.4075.814118.5
269.Saxén, H(arri) (PRC)*3.5821.660.7548.4
270.Pyhältö, T(uomo) (MPSRC)4.1462.132228.4
271.Sovijärvi, A.R.3.1841.0931.2548.3
272.Laiho, M(arikki)*8.3588.134118.2
273.Kauppi, P(aula)2.4241.3810.858.2
274.Koli, K.5.0052.2281.528.2
275.Kiviranta, I(lkka)*1.6480.9651.16768.2
276.Vehkalahti, M(iira)*1.9120.9411.457.9
277.Lehtonen, S(anna)*5.5781.8571.527.9
278.Lapatto-Reiniluoto, O.7.9032.583317.8
279.Korhonen, L.11.5885.247117.8
280.Aalto, K(ristiina) (PRC)*2.2550.8741.257.7
281.Lautenschlager, I.3.6271.784137.6
282.Pesonen, S(ari).3.9971.589137.6
283.Jeltsch, M(ichael)*3.5311.3361.33337.5
284.Kanerva, A(nna)6.3132.165127.4
285.Huvinen, E(milia)*4.3042.071.527.3
286.Elonen, E(rkki)2.9521.964137.2
287.Jarva, H.2.5371.3691.66737.2
288.Koroknay-Pal, P(äivi) (NeuroS)*2.9711.081147.2
289.Åkerman, K.E.4.6942.513126.9
290.Thorén, H(anna)1.4020.905166.8
291.Kainov, D(enis) (FIMM)3.5481.5910.546.7
292.Kuuluvainen, E(milia)*4.7774.518216.6
293.Andersson, L.C.3.6110.9770.7546.5
294.Korpi. E.R.*3.8681.6941.526.3
295.Puolakkainen, M.2.2961.069146.3
296.Holmberg, C(hrister)4.5951.4171.526.3
297.Maury, C.P.5.8083.306216.2
298.Karppinen, A(tte) (NeuroS)*2.8741.469136.2
299.Järvelä, I(rma)*4.5162.103126.2
300.Lehto, V.-P.7.5042.52216.1
301.Grönholm, J(uha)*4.9223.823216.1
302.Aaltonen, L(eena)-M(aija)1.7460.833156
303.Handolin, L(auri) (MPSRC)1.3240.533175.9
304.Honkela, A(ntti)*3.3852.543125.9
305.Kirjavainen, T(urkka)(PRC)*2.7671.361135.8
306.Böhling, T(om)*3.0751.12135.6
307.Vuori, E.3.0691.681.525.6
308.Knuutila, S.2.7071.214135.4
309.Lassus, P(atrik) (MPSRC)*1.4390.818155.4
310.Koponen, H(annu)2.0120.7210.855.4
311.Ventä, I(rja)*1.9590.901145.3
312.Wartiovaara, K(irmo)*3.6931.898125.3
313.Vapaatalo, H.2.3830.7590.655.2
314.Avela, K(ristiina)*3.7471.723125.1
315.Pitkänen, O(lli) M. (PRC)*2.3471.205135
316.Leskinen, J(arkko) (MPSRC)2.7652.251125
317.Wallgren-Pettersson, C.2.2471.192134.9
318.Böckelman, C(amilla)*3.2341.724124.7
319.Aronen, E(eva) (PRC)*1.9010.9271.33334.6
320.Waris, E(ero) (MPSRC)2.7711.8650.2544.5
321.Koski-Palkén, A(nniina)6.3593.053114.4
322.Färkkilä, N(iilo)2.9261.645124.4
323.Eriksson, O(ve)*3.6681.283124.3
324.Oikarinen, L.4.5133.968114.2
325.Mervaala, E(ero)*3.5341.222124.2
326.Ylikorkala, O.3.3611.26124.1
327.Ritvos, O.3.2341.7240.33334.1
328.Arte, S(irpa)1.250.783144
329.Lemström, K(arl)*2.6841.35123.8
330.Jahkola, T(iina) (MPSRC)2.6891.301123.7
331.Savilahti, E(mma) M.2.5461.286123.6
332.Alaluusua, S.5.3132.42113.6
333.Jokiranta, T.S.2.4871.288123.6
334.Mattson, J(ohanna)*3.3620.901123.5
335.Autti, T.2.3521.197123.4
336.Rautelin, H.3.2341.7240.523.3
337.Kuusela, P.3.2941.6780.523.3
338.Raatikainen, T(imo) (MPSRC)2.7711.8650.523.2
339.Saarikivi, K(atri)*4.3832.128113.1
340.Puolakkainen, P.2.0540.484133
341.Tilvis, R.1.2950.9950.66732.8
342.Sarkola, T(aisto) (PRC)*3.8531.745112.6
343.Salmela, K.3.2251.949112.5
344.Ojala, T(iina) (PRC)*2.4260.634122.5
345.Björkman, M.P.4.9391.229112.5
346.Olkkola, K(laus) T.*2.3220.652122.5
347.Lähdeoja, T(uomas) (MPSRC)1.7650.808122.4
348.Helkamaa, T(eemu) (MPSRC)2.7711.865112.3
349.Sandelin, H(enrik)*2.7711.865112.3
350.Lapatto, R(isto)3.3651.182112
351.Salaspuro, M.3.4780.570.522
352.Adlercreutz, H.3.4671.017111.9
353.Qvist, E(rik)2.6251.274111.8
354.Jänne, O.A.2.6371.252111.8
355.Virkkunen, M.2.4671.297111.8
356.Laakkonen, P(irjo) M.2.7931.083111.7
357.Kauhanen, S(usanna) (MPSRC)*2.3811.121111.6
358.Hemilä, H.2.7310.899111.6
359.Alastalo, T.-P.2.0831.116111.5
360.Brinck, T(uomas) (MPSRC)2.1370.983111.4
361.Kuosmanen, L(auri)*1.951.068111.4
362.Hytönen, M(aija)1.811.086111.4
363.Antinheimo, J(ussi) (NeuroS)*2.8780.585111.3
364.Kekäläinen, E(liisa)*1.7390.852111.2
365.Lindqvist, C.1.4251.007111.2
366.Lehecka, M(artin) (NeuroS)*1.7660.81111.2
367.Ylä-Kotola, T(uija) (MPSRC)1.4210.848111.1
368.Lyly, A(nnina)*1.0990.72110.9
369.Ylikoski, J.1.0990.72110.9
370.Koljonen, V(irve) (MPSRC)*1.1140.621110.8
371.Vuola, P(ia) (MPSRC)1.1140.621110.8
372.Heinänen, M(ikko) (MPSRC)1.2580.537110.8
373.Barner-Rasmussen, I(an) (MPSRC)00.116110
374.Danielson, H(eidi) (MPSRC)00010
375.Forsén, T.9.1850110
376.Gaily, E(ija) (PRC)*00010
377.Kivipelto, L(eena) (NeuroS)*00110
378.Murtomaa, H.00.289110
379.Paakkari, I.00.116110
380.Pietiäinen, V(ilja) (FIMM)00010
381.Pitkäranta, A(nne)*00010
382.Raudasoja, L(eena) (MPSRC)00010
383.Rosenberg, P.H.00.202110
384.Saksela, K.00110
385.Valtonen, V.00110
386.Västrik, I(mre) (FIMM)00.116110
387.Reijula, K(ari)*00.1160.33330
 Helsinki averages5.452.6731.346740.5

AVG IF = The Mean Value of Journals' latest (in which the scholar has published) Impact Factors. Impact Factor is a product of Thomson ISI.

AVG SJR = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) SCImago Journal Ranks (SJR).

AVG Jufo = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) Jufo.

Num. = The Absolute Number of Publications.

Terkko F. = Terkko Factor =
AVG Impact Factor  x  AVG SJR  x  AVG Jufo  x  Number of Publications.

The numbers and tags are only suggestive.

*Altmerics data available in PlumX database.

OpenCalais
©Terkko | Feedback | FeedNavigator