Scholars at the Academic Medical Center Helsinki
(Last
Months)
ScholarAVG IFAVG SJRAVG JufoNum.Terkko F.
1.Meretoja, A(tte)*30.3029.4022.29224613.3
2.Kivimäki, M(ika)*12.6014.0191.78359560.6
3.Daly, M(ark) J. (FIMM / CoECDG)*14.1159.1352.45231551.2
4.Meretoja, T(uomo) J.*30.0499.7952.220508.9
5.Palotie, A(arno)* (FIMM)13.2618.7342.526442.4
6.Neale, B(enjamin) M. (CoECDG)*17.11111.1032.47117368.3
7.Perola, M(arkus)*9.4946.143229313.2
8.Kaprio, J(aakko)* (FIMM)6.3913.8831.44446275.4
9.Eriksson, J(ohan) G.*6.2083.4771.60945265.2
10.Groop, L(eif) (FIMM)*10.6836.4551.82623258.1
11.Räikkönen, K(atri)*6.4553.6631.93832216.6
12.Lahti, J(ari)*7.8424.4752.12524207.3
13.Ripatti, S(amuli)* (FIMM / Hjelt)15.16410.2962.710205.3
14.Kere, J(uha)*7.4034.0921.71428201.8
15.Suomalainen-Wartiovaara, A(nu)*15.9839.0672.09111191.5
16.Tuomilehto, J(aakko)*5.9312.9861.20941189.7
17.Santos, H(élder) A. (HiLIFE)*9.1053.8751.82622176.6
18.Strandberg, T(imo)*7.5722.9041.73126160.4
19.Skrifvars, M(arkus)*6.6992.461.58629148.3
20.Pekkanen, J(uha)*8.3182.8711.86422146.8
21.Pettilä, V(ille)*8.442.6321.68222134.5
22.Tatlisumak, T(urgut)*5.642.8731.09731130.7
23.Ikonen, E(lina)*11.7427.095210129.1
24.Groop, P(er)-H(enrik)*6.0293.0381.73922124.2
25.Curtze, S(ami)*13.4674.6391.58312119.3
26.Widen, E(lisabeth) (FIMM)*15.66912.982.85119.3
27.Knip, M(ikael) (PRC)*5.3382.3971.48127117.5
28.de Vos, W(illem)*6.3242.8261.34823112.9
29.Laivuori, H(annele) (FIMM)*9.7184.3841.61513107.8
30.Alitalo, K(ari)*9.1164.4422.27311105.5
31.Varjosalo, M(arkku)*6.423.2311.57918103
32.Mäkitie, O(uti) (PRC)*4.6682.4691.4582498.4
33.Pirinen, M(atti)* (FIMM)9.4415.3931.81095.7
34.Paavonen, J(orma)*17.6324.6291.222989.9
35.Wennerberg, K(rister)* (FIMM)7.7134.281.2141488.6
36.Ristimäki, A.9.8394.6841.71088.5
37.Tuomi, T(iinamaija)*13.5836.8032.333688.1
38.Joensuu, H(eikki)*8.4734.3311.7271187.6
39.Putaala, J(ukka)*4.9122.8260.9582487.5
40.Haahtela, T(ari)*8.0022.9971.41586.9
41.Toppila-Salmi, S(anna)*7.212.6691.2941784.8
42.Forsblom, C(arol)*5.9913.0411.751584.7
43.Mäkitie, A(ntti)*2.8581.3921.14083.7
44.Taipale, J(ussi)*17.0788.1893481.9
45.Taari, K(immo)*8.933.2181.5831280.9
46.Mustjoki, S(atu)*7.5413.4441.4621380.1
47.Porkka, K(immo)*9.1444.7772.1876.6
48.Koistinen, H(eikki) A.*15.6889.0862.5475.5
49.McWilliams, T(homas) G.*13.4616.0091.429775.3
50.Andersson, S(ture) (PRC)*4.5512.0891.3332174.8
51.Nevanlinna, H(eli)*6.5283.5761.8181171.7
52.Vaarala, O(uti)*7.9293.5831.81071.5
53.Haglund, C(aj)*3.261.5591.1032968.7
54.Pietiläinen, K(irsi)*8.5424.1771.2731067.4
55.Paunio, T(iina)*5.922.6521.6921367
56.Koistinaho, J(ari) (HiLIFE)*6.6873.5181.5451166.3
57.Tienari, P(entti)*6.0763.2981.51265.8
58.Sahu, B(iswajyoti)*26.46613.0693264.4
59.Wickström, S(ara) A.*8.1765.9922.333664.1
60.Aittomäki, K(ristiina)*6.9883.841.778962.2
61.Siljander, H(eli)*5.7272.7011.4621361.8
62.Laine, M(ika)*6.0983.4281.0771361.7
63.Jauhiainen, M(atti)*5.092.4251.3331560.8
64.Sajantila, A(ntti)*9.9294.7971.571760.6
65.Olkkonen, V(esa)*5.894.3251.41059.7
66.Vapalahti, O(lli)*3.8032.0271.0482159.7
67.Katajisto, P(ekka) (HiLIFE)*24.33611.9453259.1
68.Heckman, C(aroline) (FIMM)*6.983.4641.778959
69.Strbian, D(aniel)*5.9543.0621.0771357.6
70.Tyynismaa, H(enna)*17.5155.8512457.3
71.Alenius, H(arri)*6.5352.4341.6671156.6
72.Ranki, A(nnamari)*6.0372.861.81055.7
73.Leppä, S(irpa)*9.5674.5112655.7
74.Hovatta, I.8.6354.92655.2
75.Sallinen, V(ille)*5.4872.0041.21554.5
76.Würtz, P(eter)6.9023.5611.875854.3
77.Taskinen, M(arja)-R(iitta)*6.3312.8031.2731152.3
78.Kovanen, P(anu) E.*7.0533.1181.875851.4
79.Jokinen, E(ero) (PRC)*4.9452.4521.51251.2
80.Kluger, N(icolas)*2.0391.03113550.7
81.Kaste, M(arkku)*14.3665.0931.4550.6
82.Seppänen, M(ikko) (PRC)*7.5372.6951.556950.6
83.Lohi, H(annes)*3.6952.2621.0591750.6
84.Vettenranta, K(im) (PRC)*8.8024.0242650.5
85.Hemminki, A(kseli)*5.4432.4111.251248.6
86.Tikkinen, K(ari)*5.9832.8081.41048.5
87.Härkönen, T(aina)5.5942.5892948.4
88.Hagström, J(aana)*2.9891.3791.2862148.3
89.Stenman, U.-H.6.2572.9032848.2
90.Ristola, M(atti)*14.3434.5831.4548
91.Aaltonen, L(auri) A.*9.2554.5032.2547.9
92.Sihto, H(arri)*10.5235.3832.5447.6
93.Eklund, K(ari)*6.3832.9341.875847.4
94.Kolho, K(aija)-L(eena) (PRC)*3.7761.6221.2351746.8
95.Elovainio, M(arko)*3.641.8621.6431446.7
96.Venermo, M(aarit)*4.2652.4511.2311346.6
97.Raj, R(ahul) (NeuroS)*4.6481.841.2861446.4
98.Kivelä, T(ero)*5.7543.5831.625846.3
99.Sibolt, G(erli)*8.3736.341.6546.1
100.Pirinen, E(ija)*19.91713.172245.8
101.Koski-Palkén, A(nniina)22.38711.5392245.5
102.Hautaniemi, S(ampsa)*8.0164.6172.2545.1
103.Pussinen, P(irkko)6.7093.0881.5844.6
104.Vuoksimaa, E(ero)*8.864.3991743.7
105.Taskinen, M(ervi) (PRC)*4.9682.4831.51043
106.Battersby, B(rendan) J.8.5925.381.6543
107.Pitkälä, K(aisu)*3.7581.3881.3751642.8
108.Nordling, S.20.865.8371.667342.7
109.Kalso, E(ija)*4.0041.8961.2141442.5
110.Mäkelä, M(ika)J.(PRC)*4.4641.831.8181142.4
111.Velagapudi, V(idya) (FIMM)*6.6063.2041.714742.2
112.Volin, L(iisa)*4.9742.2651.2731141.7
113.Sinisalo, J(uha)*4.92.6261.0911141.2
114.Pitkäniemi, J(anne)*4.5142.6751.667940.4
115.Raivio, T(aneli) (PRC)*6.7182.6791.111940.2
116.Lallukka, T(ea)*2.5521.2721.51839.7
117.Ojala, T(iina) (PRC)*5.9853.7161.429739.5
118.Otonkoski, T(imo) (PRC)*7.5553.7132.2539.3
119.Lehti, K(aisa)5.3383.21.111939.2
120.Latvala, A(ntti)*3.9041.9581.6151138.6
121.Niemelä, M(ika).R(isto). (NeuroS)*3.110.9831.0952138.4
122.Keski-Rahkonen, A(nna)*10.8228.8361.667337.9
123.Tapanainen, J(uha) S.*4.5932.0711.51037.8
124.Bützow, R(alf)*4.9732.4381.444937.7
125.Sorsa, T(imo)*2.8571.3060.9471935.7
126.Somerharju, P.8.3415.4371.75435.6
127.Aittokallio, T(ero)* (FIMM)6.5512.2611934.6
128.Färkkilä, M(artti)*5.4072.2011.222934.3
129.Nordström, D(an)*6.2812.9121.286733.9
130.Kankainen, M(atti) (FIMM)8.9594.4591.75433.4
131.Rahkonen, O(ssi)*2.6481.2921.41532.8
132.Backman, J.T.*5.1931.9562.143732.7
133.Pesonen, A(nu)-K(atriina)*3.5651.7511.1671232.4
134.Wilkman, E(rika)*5.5982.0551.375831.8
135.Yki-Järvinen, H(annele)*6.2443.2241.333631.1
136.Pakarinen, M(ikko).P(etteri). (PRC)*2.4251.0450.952031
137.Kontro, M(ika)*6.9273.0591.8530.9
138.Rönö, K(ristiina)*2.8231.2541.1761530.6
139.Kristiansson, K(ati)*7.7483.7162430.4
140.Isometsä, E(rkki)*4.7972.3831.25830.2
141.Tikkanen, E(mmi)*9.3244.6472.333330.2
142.Palin, K(immo)*9.8045.12330
143.Bono, P.*6.8062.7351.333629.9
144.Sintonen, H.2.8861.2371.0671529.3
145.Mirtti, T(uomas) (FIMM)*5.1572.3050.889929.3
146.Kaunisto, M(ari) (FIMM)6.5473.2381.6529.1
147.Juvela, S(eppo)5.5793.2891.8528.7
148.Ritvos, O.6.1413.3411.6528.6
149.Laiho, M(arikki)*8.0865.562328.4
150.Pelkonen, A(nna) S.*4.5911.8781.857728
151.Lokki, M(arja)-L(iisa)*7.424.3941.5428
152.Haataja, L(eena) (PRC)*3.9691.8111.333927.9
153.Hernesniemi, J(uha) (NeuroS)*2.480.510.922527
154.Nieminen, M(arkku) S.*11.015.4241.333326.8
155.Malmberg, L(eo) P(ekka)*3.571.6621.444926.3
156.Ndika, J(oseph)*8.4113.4221.5426.3
157.Kandolin, R(iina)*7.8095.4761426.2
158.Myllykangas, L(iisa)*5.1232.771.333626.1
159.Niemi, M(ikko)*5.4822.0512.4526
160.Heikkilä, P.3.5711.7131.11025.9
161.Kantele, A(nu)*5.1861.9821825.6
162.Horvath, P(eter) (FIMM)8.9464.6661.667325
163.Alastalo, T.-P.9.0924.5311.667324.9
164.Kukkonen, K(aarina)*5.2931.7461.857624.9
165.Kivelä, R(iikka)*10.3295.7812.5224.4
166.Finne, P.3.9652.0841.125824.4
167.Oinas, M(inna) (NeuroS)*6.2083.1761.2524.3
168.Tiitinen, A(ila)*3.7861.9831.222824.2
169.Hemilä, H(arri)*8.7771.8991.4524.2
170.Wallgren-Pettersson, C.4.4861.9941.286723.7
171.Kekäläinen, E(liisa)*12.3535.6822223.7
172.Vahteristo, P(ia)*8.6214.3191.667323.6
173.Peltomäki, P(äivi)*6.5812.9341.75423.3
174.Laakkonen, P(irjo) M.6.0993.441522.9
175.Turkki, R(iku) (FIMM)*6.5053.21.5422.4
176.Satokari, R(eetta)*5.2992.2371.167622.3
177.Arkkila, P(erttu)14.665.5841.5222.2
178.Almangush, A(lhadi)*3.7741.8311.429722
179.Carpén, O(lli)*4.4982.5481.167621.9
180.Söderlund-Venermo, M(aria)*2.9591.4760.9091121.9
181.Östling, P(äivi) (FIMM)*6.8163.8972321.9
182.Lassila, R.3.7081.6041.25821.8
183.Airaksinen, M(atti) S.10.4526.7271.667221.7
184.Jääskeläinen, A(nne) J.*4.241.9681.143721.6
185.Helve, O(tto)*3.0481.4011.333921.5
186.Vanhatalo, S(ampsa) (PRC)*4.4432.0631721.2
187.Panula, P(ertti)*4.7422.9152421
188.Klefström, J(uha)*8.94.0153220.7
189.Arola, J(ohanna)2.9121.3351.11020.7
190.Castrén, E(ero)4.9822.8481.2520.6
191.Nieminen, P(ekka)4.6222.1681.167620.5
192.Lähdeoja, T(uomas) (MPSRC)6.6091.6391.5520.2
193.Skurnik, M(ikael)*3.2841.7170.889920.2
194.Mattson, J(ohanna)*3.9291.6161.286720
195.Mustonen, H(arri)2.8961.37311019.9
196.Lauerma, A(ntti)*7.3812.6062.25319.7
197.Lemström, K(arl)*5.442.9771.5419.7
198.Kotaniemi-Syrjänen, A(nne)*6.4832.8392.333319.7
199.Wasenius, N(iko)*4.3951.9491.8519.6
200.Summanen, P(aula)*8.2584.6052.5219.5
201.Eriksson, O(ve)*7.4246.0742219
202.Nieminen, T(uomo)*3.931.6951.429618.5
203.Mervaala, E(ero)*8.5126.5751.5218.3
204.Lilius, T(uomas)*4.9291.9441.4518.3
205.Kauppi, P(aula)*4.4571.8811.6518.3
206.Järvinen, A(sko)*4.2451.9691.6518.3
207.Öörni, K(atariina)*4.8591.6161.167618.2
208.Lehesjoki, A(nna)-E(lina)*4.3122.71.75418.1
209.Rezai Jahromi, B(ehnam) (NeuroS)*3.4150.93411017.9
210.Marttunen, M(auri)2.9731.3571.222817.8
211.Haukka, J(ari)*4.1652.71.75417.7
212.Jahnukainen, K(irsi) (PRC)*2.6981.2811.111917.6
213.Lahelma, E.2.8031.4281.571717.6
214.Kauppinen, R(aili)*9.1924.12217.4
215.Meri, S(eppo)*4.2751.9361617.3
216.Korpi. E.R.*3.7221.5991.333616.9
217.Anttila, V(eli)-J(ukka)2.8521.3730.9916.9
218.Hennah, W(illiam) (FIMM)14.4966.5353116.9
219.Renkonen, R(isto)*4.5571.7621.4516.8
220.Castrén, M(aaret)2.4071.0450.9171116.7
221.Carlson, S.4.7093.1722316.4
222.Alho, H.4.422.0091.2516.3
223.Heikinheimo, O(skari)*3.3731.6071.333616.1
224.Korhonen, T(ellervo)3.3031.3810.889816.1
225.Tukiainen, E(rkki) (MPSRC)*2.1851.0711.11016
226.Järvinen, T(eppo) L.*7.962.1071.667315.9
227.Tulamo, R(iikka) (NeuroS)*4.8592.5491.25415.7
228.Puolakkainen, M.4.9591.5570.5815.7
229.Koskenvuo, M(arkku)17.4452.3571.5215.7
230.Ylikorkala, O.10.7852.8342215.6
231.Savolainen-Peltonen, H(anna)*5.4921.4481.2515.4
232.Färkkilä, A(nniina)*5.342.9740.6515.4
233.Lahdenne, P(ekka) (PRC)*4.4752.1191515.4
234.Lönnqvist, T(uula) (PRC)*5.8813.2741.333315.2
235.Hietakangas, V(ille) (HiLIFE)*5.8694.3291315.1
236.Arokoski, J(ari)*2.6611.3521.667614.7
237.Aalto, K(ristiina) (PRC)*3.0191.2660.875814.6
238.Miettinen, P(äivi) J. (PRC)*4.5862.2981.25414.5
239.Pfisterer, S(imon)*12.3535.6823114.5
240.Hedman, K(laus)*2.9041.2660.875814.3
241.Virkkunen, M.9.6747.0483114.3
242.Leikola, J(unnu)*2.0350.9141.333914.2
243.Ellonen, P(ekka) (FIMM)4.1662.3531.25414
244.Honkela, A(ntti)*5.4814.4162213.9
245.Kiviranta, I(lkka)*2.5611.0391.125813.8
246.Castrén, M(aija)*4.8271.9390.8513.7
247.Sarkola, T(aisto) (PRC)*3.0961.4691.143613.7
248.Koivusalo, S(aila)*2.7291.2381.125713.6
249.Scheperjans, F(ilip)*2.5511.1171813.5
250.Hero, M(atti) (PRC)*4.0442.2161.25413.4
251.Wartiovaara, K(irmo)*5.4792.6541.333313.2
252.Vesterinen (Tyynelä), J.9.1966.3013113.2
253.Vaheri, A.3.8091.8410.667613
254.Kauppi, L(iisa)*4.4992.3281412.9
255.Helenius-Hietala, J(aana)*7.9533.5051.5212.9
256.Jalanko, H(annu)*1.9550.9250.91012.8
257.Jokiranta, T. S(akari)*5.1111.5780.8512.7
258.Heliövaara, A(rja)*1.6920.9541.222912.6
259.Jafari, M(ohieddin) (FIMM)*5.8444.3121.5212.3
260.Laine, M(erja) K.*2.2771.1761.143712.2
261.Atula, T(imo)*2.3971.1341.5612.1
262.Toiviainen-Salo, S.2.7121.4651612
263.Lehto, H(anna) (NeuroS)*5.2042.2861.333311.9
264.Böhling, T(om)*3.3141.3841.2511.7
265.Saksela, K.4.3953.6472211.3
266.Kankuri, E(sko)6.2214.9251211.1
267.Laakso, A(ki) (NeuroS)*4.6962.1511.333311
268.Anttila, V(erneri)5.1653.911.5211
269.Böckelman, C(amilla)*3.2721.481511
270.Isoniemi, H.2.371.1671.167610.8
271.Plyusnin, A.2.7661.3950.833610.8
272.Huttunen, H.J.5.7434.7191210.4
273.Savilahti, E(rkki)7.7692.0391.667210.3
274.Lindholm, D(an)*4.8952.281310
275.Jyväkorpi, S(atu)*2.7310.8450.85779.8
276.Korja, M(iikka) (NeuroS)*3.872.0791.33339.8
277.Lakkisto, P(äivi)*3.0511.1240.57179.8
278.Ryhänen, J(orma)2.6231.0451.259.1
279.Kujala, T(eija)*3.3522.0141.33339
280.Jeltsch, M(ichael)*9.3224.329219
281.Myllärniemi, M(arjukka)*2.1871.014168.9
282.Seppänen-Kaijansinkko, R(iitta)*4.3411.971138.8
283.Silvennoinen, O(lli) (HiLIFE)3.331.412148.7
284.Grönhagen-Riska, C.8.424.461218.7
285.Lehecka, M(artin) (NeuroS)*2.290.66178.6
286.Pitkäranta, A(nne)*2.5691.421.2548.5
287.Korpela, R.2.5461.063158.2
288.Olkkola, K(laus) T.*2.3121.165158.2
289.Kivisaari, R(iku) (NeuroS)*2.4540.754168.2
290.Kahri, J.6.0632.55127.9
291.Ruutu, T.3.571.4410.7547.9
292.Antikainen, J(enni)*4.712.1311.527.8
293.Rintala, R(isto)3.1041.178147.6
294.Rauhala, P.7.7052.494317.6
295.Lundin, J(ohan) (FIMM)2.5471.407147.6
296.Andressoo, J(aan)-O(lle)*4.1221.533137.5
297.Af Hällström, T(aija) (FIMM)7.9112.395317.5
298.Varimo, T(ero)*3.5191.79137.5
299.Isohanni, P(irjo) (PRC)*8.2863.389217.5
300.Koroknay-Pal, P(äivi) (NeuroS)*8.2863.389217.5
301.Urtamo, A(nnele)*2.580.7210.83367.5
302.Panelius, J(aana)*7.2162.567317.5
303.Ojanperä, I.2.5031.0911.2547.4
304.Handolin, L(auri) (MPSRC)1.1110.8591.14377.3
305.Rautelin, H.2.9751.1650.657.2
306.Salem, A(bdelhakim)3.4381.2410.7547.2
307.Kivipelto, L(eena) (NeuroS)*3.5451.585137.1
308.Koljonen, V(irve) (MPSRC)*1.7240.9741.257.1
309.Laaksovirta, H(annu)*5.0132.479127.1
310.Linder, N(ina) (FIMM)3.2071.722137
311.Andersson, L.C.3.0421.739136.9
312.Kallio-Kokko, H(annimari)*2.4521.196146.8
313.Jaakkola, P(anu)*3.561.6250.546.8
314.Stenberg (Porkka-Heiskanen), T.3.2831.1220.7546.6
315.Puolakkainen, P(auli)*2.5571.057146.6
316.Kanerva, A(nna)5.0111.4340.66736.6
317.Helle, E(mmi)*3.0232.3561.526.5
318.Koponen, H(annu)2.1881.216146.5
319.Vaara, M.3.0081.1360.7546.4
320.Knuutila, S.3.4111.206136.1
321.Saarela, J(anna) (FIMM)2.3861.2880.7546.1
322.Peltola, H.2.3971.2710.7546
323.Ollikainen, E(liisa) (NeuroS)*63.026216
324.Lamberg-Allardt, C.3.0731.255135.9
325.Järvelä, I(rma)*2.4611.1280.7545.8
326.Korpela, K(atri)*2.2931.2031.33335.8
327.Erkinjuntti, T.4.0352.011125.7
328.Kuznetsov, S(ergey) G. (FIMM)5.0852.967215.5
329.Vehkalahti, M(iira)*2.6621.194135.3
330.Gylling, H(elena)*2.8331.121135.3
331.Huvinen, E(milia)*2.7511.135135.3
332.Lindsberg, P(erttu) J.*4.0611.702125.3
333.Koskenvuo, M(inna) (PRC)*2.4431.252135.2
334.Saarikko, A(nne)*1.8470.928145.2
335.Lehtonen, S(anna)*3.9511.7125.2
336.Relas, H(eikki)*2.331.281135.2
337.Barner-Rasmussen, I(an) (MPSRC)*2.8481.531.525.1
338.Huhtakangas, J(ustiina) (NeuroS)*2.7941.03135.1
339.Sariola, H.4.1221.533125
340.Vuoristo, S(anna)*3.5191.79125
341.Avela, K(ristiina)*3.5971.666124.9
342.Pyhältö, T(uomo) (MPSRC)5.1991.074124.7
343.Aaltonen, L(eena)-M(aija)*1.6090.8951.66734.6
344.Kuusela, P.2.2231.068134.6
345.Karppinen, A(tte) (NeuroS)*2.9311.803124.6
346.Aronen, E(eva) (PRC)*2.2081.003134.5
347.Meurman, J.H.1.8531.193134.5
348.Korkman, J(ulia)*2.2971.4251.524.4
349.Saxén, H(arri) (PRC)*2.8471.1370.66734.4
350.Holttä, E.6.3593.053114.4
351.Hannula-Jouppi, K(atariina)*3.1921.506124.4
352.Heinänen, M(ikko) (MPSRC)2.1370.983134.3
353.Kainov, D(enis) (FIMM)5.0221.8290.524.3
354.Koli, K.2.9971.481124.2
355.Saharinen, P(ipsa)*5.6833.117114.2
356.Aarnisalo, A(ntti)*1.9251.120.544.2
357.Brinck, T(uomas) (MPSRC)0.8870.76154.1
358.Atula, S(ari)*2.0720.867134
359.Haaramo, A(nu)3.8862.041214
360.Sovijärvi, A.R.2.0140.86133.9
361.Helkamaa, T(eemu) (MPSRC)2.5211.472123.9
362.Airaksinen, M(arja) S.1.7640.521143.8
363.Ijäs, P(etra)2.341.515123.8
364.Kaila, M(inna)2.1010.693133.6
365.Heikkinen-Eloranta, J(enni)*2.6791.203123.6
366.Pitkänen, O(lli) M. (PRC)*2.3051.39123.6
367.Verschuren, E(mmy) W. (FIMM)3.5041.7960.523.5
368.Lappalainen, M(aija)*1.7810.860.543.5
369.Korhonen, L.3.4281.685213.4
370.Mattila, E(ero)*2.6681.079123.4
371.Färkkilä, N(iilo)2.4121.147123.3
372.Tervo, T.1.4130.801133.2
373.Klockars, T(uomas)*2.8961.752213.2
374.Aro, T(uomas)*5.7221.716113.1
375.Vapaatalo, H.2.3860.995123.1
376.Björkman, M.P.2.350.997123.1
377.Tilvis, R.2.350.997123.1
378.Sandelin, H(enrik)*1.8081.291123.1
379.Neuvonen, P(ertti)J.*3.2521.432213.1
380.Paatela, T(eemu) (MPSRC)2.9861.505213
381.Hiltunen, T(imo) P.*3.0570.724123
382.Kontula, K(immo)*3.0570.724123
383.Lautenschlager, I.1.4410.663132.9
384.Gaily, E(ija) (PRC)*2.2790.935122.9
385.Brommels, M.1.3140.674132.8
386.Remitz, A(nita)*2.1250.882122.7
387.Heikinheimo, M(arkku) (PRC)*2.0480.845122.6
388.Luotola, K(ari)*4.4761.543112.6
389.Savolainen, S(auli)*1.6030.7090.66732.6
390.Jokinen-Salmela, H(anna)*4.0551.674112.6
391.Karaman, S(inem)*2.0461.10.33332.6
392.Vuola, J(yrki) (MPSRC)*1.8650.9122.6
393.Alho, K(immo)*2.9862.21112.6
394.Rossi, J(ari)*4.1221.533112.5
395.Virtanen, A(nni)4.1221.533112.5
396.Rissanen, A(ila)*2.6270.8950.66722.5
397.Taskinen, S(eppo) (PRC)*1.8350.802122.4
398.Keski-Oja, J.3.3621.686112.4
399.Jahkola, T(iina) (MPSRC)1.6240.83122.3
400.Leskinen, J(arkko) (MPSRC)1.5970.837122.3
401.Petäjä, J(ari)*1.7040.773122.3
402.Mattila, S(imo) (MPSRC)2.7711.865112.3
403.Waris, E(ero) (MPSRC)2.7711.865112.3
404.Arte, S(irpa)3.1871.614112.3
405.Penttilä, A.2.9591.612112.2
406.Donner, K(ati) (FIMM)2.7661.724112.2
407.Vihko, P.2.7661.724112.2
408.Thiede, A(nja)*3.0971.532112.2
409.Niskanen, L(eo)3.3611.26112.1
410.Iterson van, V(incent) (MPSRC)3.0091.398112.1
411.Auvinen, E(eva)*1.5090.679122
412.Kaminen-Ahola, N(ina)*2.0061.0050.522
413.Lapatto, R(isto)3.3651.182112
414.Holmberg, V.2.6131.42111.9
415.Kettunen, K(aisa) (FIMM)2.6131.42111.9
416.Lönnrot, K(immo) (NeuroS)*2.8780.5850.521.8
417.Jero, J(ussi)*2.3051.39111.8
418.Baumann, M.3.0311.046111.8
419.Lipsanen-Nyman, M(arita) (PRC)*2.7041.092111.7
420.Pertovaara, A.1.9280.7650.521.7
421.Kirjavainen, T(urkka)(PRC)*2.581.033111.6
422.Bytautas, J(essica)1.3080.9930.521.6
423.Alfthan, H(enrik)2.3611.079111.6
424.Jakkula, E.2.1591.156111.6
425.Hytönen, M(aija)2.2711.078111.6
426.Kentala, E(rna)*1.1350.7060.33331.5
427.Pesonen, S(ari).2.8620.776111.5
428.Salven, P.2.8620.776111.5
429.Kuosmanen, L(auri)*1.951.068111.4
430.Oikarinen, L(asse)1.8080.803111.2
431.Lindqvist, C.1.4251.007111.2
432.Sairanen, T(iina)1.1270.5880.521.2
433.Kinnari, T(eemu)*1.5450.849111.1
434.Lassus, P(atrik) (MPSRC)*1.5450.849111.1
435.Siironen, J(ari) (NeuroS)*1.9850.561111.1
436.Färkkilä, M(arkus)1.1350.706110.9
437.Vuola, P(ia) (MPSRC)1.2030.639110.9
438.Salmela, K.0.9820.481110.7
439.Hiltunen-Back, E(ija)*00010
440.Palva, J. M(atias)*00110
441.Saarela, J(ani) (FIMM)00010
442.Tikkanen, M(atti) J.*00010
443.Vuori, E.00010
444.Ylä-Kotola, T(uija) (MPSRC)00.24110
445.Åkerman, K.E.00110
446.Westerbacka, J.00020
 Helsinki averages5.3682.5841.348736.9

AVG IF = The Mean Value of Journals' latest (in which the scholar has published) Impact Factors. Impact Factor is a product of Thomson ISI.

AVG SJR = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) SCImago Journal Ranks (SJR).

AVG Jufo = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) Jufo.

Num. = The Absolute Number of Publications.

Terkko F. = Terkko Factor =
AVG Impact Factor  x  AVG SJR  x  AVG Jufo  x  Number of Publications.

The numbers and tags are only suggestive.

*Altmerics data available in PlumX database.

OpenCalais
©Terkko | Feedback | FeedNavigator