Scholars at the Academic Medical Center Helsinki
(Last
Months)
ScholarAVG IFAVG SJRAVG JufoNum.Terkko F.
1.Daly, M(ark) J. (FIMM / CoECDG)*18.53310.1012.48329625.2
2.Kivimäki, M(ika)*7.7073.1471.82671472.5
3.Neale, B(enjamin) M. (CoECDG)*21.13811.3542.47116389.6
4.Meretoja, T(uomo) J.*17.9266.1831.48127345.9
5.Kaprio, J(aakko)* (FIMM)5.3472.8151.54748231.6
6.Palotie, A(arno)* (FIMM)11.8147.0392.31316221.9
7.Alitalo, K(ari)*12.2776.1322.41216215.6
8.Aittokallio, T(ero)* (FIMM)8.1425.121.8722194.2
9.Heckman, C(aroline) (FIMM)*22.9079.2442.1119190.3
10.Nevanlinna, H(eli)*10.45.9921.61118180.4
11.Knip, M(ikael) (PRC)*7.1673.1831.79328179.1
12.Wickström, S(ara) A.*28.30717.422.65179
13.Groop, L(eif) (FIMM)*8.4244.6131.85720169.9
14.Wennerberg, K(rister)* (FIMM)9.5945.7841.55618167.3
15.Meretoja, A(tte)*20.1445.7771.81811160
16.Santos, H(élder) A. (HiLIFE)*7.5272.9111.24129151.2
17.Mustjoki, S(atu)*9.1414.2981.42920149.9
18.Räikkönen, K(atri)*7.8663.3321.72722148
19.Perola, M(arkus)*8.3114.4021.83318147.4
20.Kankainen, M(atti) (FIMM)11.6366.4721.84612141.5
21.Aittomäki, K(ristiina)*10.9327.3491.58312135.3
22.Eriksson, J(ohan) G.*4.7742.3521.61331131.9
23.Pettilä, V(ille)*10.313.0511.52619131.6
24.Seppälä, T(oni) T.*7.7083.0291.39123131.1
25.Groop, P(er)-H(enrik)*7.823.2151.39121124.2
26.Tatlisumak, T(urgut)*5.312.3281.6327121.2
27.Forsblom, C(arol)*8.2853.5781.52618121.1
28.Suomalainen-Wartiovaara, A(nu)*11.2675.6361.30813118.5
29.Taipale, J(ussi)*20.0479.9662.85118.3
30.Vapalahti, O(lli)*6.6842.478129118
31.Kere, J(uha)*5.6133.1531.40922109.9
32.Taskinen, M(arja)-R(iitta)*7.153.6431.7516108
33.Aaltonen, L(auri) A.*20.5857.4451.4297103.6
34.Porkka, K(immo)*18.0175.6241.6258102.7
35.Leppä, S(irpa)*11.4151.07113101.6
36.Skrifvars, M(arkus)*5.7692.6741.66720101.4
37.Mäkitie, A(ntti)*2.8161.2961.29846100.1
38.Laine, M(ika)*6.2853.9391.51697.5
39.Putaala, J(ukka)*5.4972.5021.5242196.1
40.Ripatti, S(amuli)* (CoECDG)9.2234.12421195.9
41.Haahtela, T(ari)*6.7692.0561.3482295.3
42.Seppänen, M(ikko) (PRC)*7.7933.4221.51594.9
43.Tuomi, T(iinamaija)*10.165.9482.25893.3
44.Yki-Järvinen, H(annele)*9.2463.791.6671291.7
45.Haglund, C(aj)*3.5381.7851.1613286.6
46.Varjosalo, M(arkku)*5.3522.91.3681882.9
47.Pietiläinen, K(irsi)*6.353.4481.3131580.4
48.Toppila-Salmi, S(anna)*5.6841.8331.1822277.2
49.Mäkitie, O(uti) (PRC)*4.3362.1721.552076.4
50.Alenius, H(arri)*6.6112.5671.51575.7
51.Kivelä, T(ero)*3.6962.5871.4352074.1
52.Lahti, J(ari)*6.2012.8361.5711473.6
53.Tienari, P(entti)*11.0636.4372671.6
54.Meri, S(eppo)*4.8782.7631.1671871.4
55.Sallinen, V(ille)*9.3923.4261.1821167.8
56.Venermo, M(aarit)*4.0141.9971.0372366.3
57.Tuomilehto, J(aakko)*3.8011.4580.8672963.6
58.Färkkilä, M(artti)*5.8712.8261.0671563.1
59.Ikonen, E(lina)*6.1573.9932963.1
60.Strandberg, T(imo)*3.4781.41.5452363.1
61.Tiitinen, A(ila)*6.9313.3741.71063.1
62.Lallukka, T(ea)*3.3841.5461.4352363
63.Andersson, S(ture) (PRC)*4.0872.111.5291761.7
64.Keski-Rahkonen, A(nna)*9.6235.981.714659.6
65.Kalso, E(ija)*3.9091.6391.1362259.4
66.Färkkilä, A(nniina)*13.5267.391.4559.1
67.Rahkonen, O(ssi)*3.081.4481.3332458.5
68.Kluger, N(icolas)*2.0290.83214558.5
69.Ritvos, O.6.7962.9051.1671257.6
70.Pekkanen, J(uha)*6.162.3491.5831257.4
71.Lohi, H(annes)*4.4472.6881.0631657
72.Laivuori, H(annele) (FIMM)*5.5052.7221.51256.9
73.Satokari, R(eetta)*6.72.6741.4551156.2
74.Harjola, V(eli)-P(ekka)*4.9662.4760.8821756
75.Hovatta, I.7.3744.0231.625855.5
76.Joensuu, H(eikki)*5.8712.7721.4551153.5
77.Olkkonen, V(esa)*5.7283.6531.667953.2
78.de Vos, W(illem)*4.712.061.1251652.9
79.Jauhiainen, M(atti)*7.1583.591.625851.7
80.Siljander, H(eli)*11.0984.7122551.1
81.Widen, E(lisabeth) (FIMM)*10.8874.7962551.1
82.Kauppi, L(iisa)*23.8078.9121.333350.5
83.Carpén, O(lli)*4.5692.5631.2311349.4
84.Taskinen, M(ervi) (PRC)*6.8592.9431.778847.9
85.Pirinen, M(atti)* (FIMM)8.2323.4512.167647.1
86.Elovainio, M(arko)*3.7511.8621.41546.9
87.Mustonen, H(arri)3.7181.7171.1761746.6
88.Jokinen, E(ero) (PRC)*4.832.3451.91046.4
89.Vuoksimaa, E(ero)*7.5613.6482.167646.4
90.Arkkila, P(erttu)6.5062.7071.21046
91.Palva, S(atu)*4.4412.8211.1671245.9
92.Pitkälä, K(aisu)*3.5661.3461.3331845.5
93.Paunio, T(iina)*3.7542.1551.4621344.7
94.Hagström, J(aana)*3.1771.4511.052044
95.Ellonen, P(ekka) (FIMM)9.5563.4071.571642.9
96.Kauppinen, R(aili)*29.2497.452241.8
97.Otonkoski, T(imo) (PRC)*8.2945.9481.4541.6
98.Castrén, M(aaret)*3.7032.2791.21341.4
99.Arola, J(ohanna)*6.6332.56311041.2
100.Hautaniemi, S(ampsa)*5.8462.8371.222940.5
101.Ranki, A(nnamari)*5.6252.4311.875840.5
102.Velagapudi, V(idya) (FIMM)*8.4544.7091.6539.9
103.Strbian, D(aniel)*4.2282.0031.4551138.6
104.Pirinen, E(ija)*11.046.3512.333338.4
105.Mattson, J(ohanna)*12.1846.2152336.9
106.Lauerma, A(ntti)*7.4362.9892.4536.5
107.Ndika, J(oseph)*7.3592.6871.375736.5
108.Järvinen, T(eppo) L.*8.6622.2781.857636.3
109.Hemminki, A(kseli)*3.9281.5551.0711435.8
110.Korhonen, T(ellervo)4.6812.3791.375935.2
111.Nieminen, P(ekka)4.1112.1021.41034.8
112.Sorsa, T(imo)*2.9821.2050.7622134.7
113.Raivio, T(aneli) (PRC)*5.5833.241.833634.5
114.Ristimäki, A.5.7552.8991.429734.2
115.Latvala, A(ntti)*4.5071.9951.2731033.8
116.Kolho, K(aija)-L(eena) (PRC)*3.6561.8061.3641133
117.Pitkäniemi, J(anne)*3.381.6981.5451132.8
118.Sinisalo, J(uha)*3.6261.8491.251131.8
119.Jahnukainen, K(irsi) (PRC)*3.5581.5640.9291431.8
120.Vaarala, O(uti)*4.6611.8241.1821031.7
121.Heikinheimo, O(skari)*3.5731.8381.251131.5
122.Würtz, P(eter)6.2343.1642531.4
123.Saarela, J(ani) (FIMM)5.5283.1481.143731.2
124.Ojala, P(äivi) M.*4.7263.0411830.3
125.Anttila, V(eli)-J(ukka)*3.9631.7711.31030.2
126.Almangush, A(lhadi)*2.7341.4251.3571329.9
127.Korja, M(iikka) (NeuroS)*3.7321.7771.31029.4
128.Haukka, J(ari)*3.5131.7981.0831128.8
129.Pussinen, P(irkko)3.3571.3371.2311228.2
130.Tikkinen, K(ari)*7.3143.6131.2528.2
131.Palva, J. M(atias)*5.4943.9762.25428
132.Finne, P.4.8282.5781.286728
133.Mattila, E(ero)*4.7012.1071.571727.6
134.Jyväkorpi, S(atu)*3.1831.271.5451127.5
135.Niemelä, M(ika).R(isto). (NeuroS)*2.631.0210.9411727
136.Kauppi, P(aula)*5.4892.1041.286727
137.Lehti, K(aisa)6.8315.3221.25427
138.Kaminen-Ahola, N(ina)*10.8754.3821.667326.7
139.Bono, P.*7.043.1652426.7
140.Peltomäki, P(äivi)*7.9382.4711626.6
141.Nieminen, T(uomo)*3.7731.8491.571826.5
142.Alho, K(immo)*4.3412.6611.667626.3
143.Vettenranta, K(im) (PRC)*4.1021.8931.375826.1
144.Horvath, P(eter) (FIMM)4.0112.3021.125825.8
145.Lähdeoja, T(uomas) (MPSRC)35.2896.2783125.8
146.Curtze, S(ami)*5.7292.8061.6525.4
147.Tapanainen, J(uha) S.*4.7052.1291.286725.1
148.Sintonen, H.2.9421.0981.1541325.1
149.Katajisto, P(ekka) (HiLIFE)*8.0423.2471.5425
150.Kandolin, R(iina)*23.0548.6133124.4
151.Mäkelä, M(ika)J.(PRC)*4.4051.281.3924.4
152.Jokinen-Salmela, H(anna)*5.0492.4011.333624.1
153.Kontro, M(ika)*10.4314.53223.7
154.Nordström, D(an)*4.7852.0961.143723.7
155.Backman, J.T.*4.3431.9221.833623.5
156.Airavaara, M(ikko)*4.4231.9351823.4
157.Erkinjuntti, T.5.7442.6981.4523.3
158.Böckelman, C(amilla)*3.4071.7181.111923
159.Gylling, H(elena)*5.0992.2951.8522.9
160.Raj, R(ahul) (NeuroS)*2.3021.0311.0771422.4
161.Öörni, K(atariina)*6.3042.8321.75422.4
162.Wasenius, N(iko)*5.1632.1981.167621.8
163.Laasonen, M(arja)*2.6881.6831.5820.8
164.Pakarinen, M(ikko).P(etteri). (PRC)*2.030.94311520.8
165.Urtamo, A(nnele)*2.9491.2821.75820.6
166.Lilius, T(uomas)*3.6221.821820.5
167.Mirtti, T(uomas) (FIMM)*3.851.7111.286720.4
168.Niemi, M(ikko)*4.5091.8192520.3
169.Jääskeläinen, A(nne) J.*3.5441.5681.125820
170.Saharinen, P(ipsa)*15.8438.3953120
171.Bützow, R(alf)*5.0032.6451.2519.9
172.Koistinaho, J(ari) (HiLIFE)*4.9792.1971619.8
173.Paavonen, J(orma)*3.4721.840.875818.9
174.Kantele, A(nu)*4.6942.1081618.9
175.Pesonen, A(nu)-K(atriina)*3.8841.8541718.8
176.Marttunen, M(auri)3.2951.6861.286718.7
177.Stenman, U.-H.2.9731.7791818.4
178.Castrén, M(aija)*8.4134.461318.4
179.Jafari, M(ohieddin) (FIMM)*3.5031.7171.143718.4
180.Panula, P(ertti)*3.8742.4491.4518.2
181.Lassila, R.3.1711.591818
182.Saarela, J(anna) (FIMM)3.5131.6341.143717.9
183.Scheperjans, F(ilip)*5.8563.022317.8
184.Isometsä, E(rkki)*4.3212.0241617.7
185.Puolakkainen, P(auli)*2.9011.4321.125817.3
186.Mäkelä, T.P.16.7165.9413117.3
187.Miettinen, P(äivi) J. (PRC)*5.7382.8662317.2
188.Vanhatalo, S(ampsa) (PRC)*3.0191.7360.875817.1
189.Summanen, P(aula)*8.8352.6641.333316.8
190.Andersson, L.C.6.7772.6521.667316.4
191.Hietakangas, V(ille) (HiLIFE)*6.2643.5361.333316.3
192.Kekäläinen, E(liisa)*4.3241.6781616.2
193.Karppinen, A(tte) (NeuroS)*3.3281.6321.333616.1
194.Jeltsch, M(ichael)*9.2983.4812216.1
195.Haataja, L(eena) (PRC)*2.481.1250.91015.8
196.Lappalainen, M(aija)*3.9181.781615.8
197.Kujala, T(eija)*4.5572.751.25415.8
198.Koski-Palkén, A(nniina)6.1633.952.5215.6
199.Virtanen, A(nni)12.8046.2673115.5
200.Sarkola, T(aisto) (PRC)*3.1991.6350.714815.5
201.Pelkonen, A(nna) S.*5.7131.6141.6415.4
202.Eklund, K(ari)*3.6351.5151.167615.2
203.Härkönen, T(aina)4.382.0451.5414.7
204.Hartung, H(enrike)*9.3437.6693114.7
205.Tulamo, R(iikka) (NeuroS)*2.811.7761.167614.5
206.Östling, P(äivi) (FIMM)*5.7123.6582.5214.5
207.Ojanperä, I.2.0951.1831.714714.4
208.Jalanko, H(annu)*2.8671.2061.667614.4
209.Aalto, K(ristiina) (PRC)*3.5062.0971.75414.3
210.Sajantila, A(ntti)*3.1961.3241.333614.2
211.Atula, T(imo)*3.1381.5241.167614.2
212.Airaksinen, M(arja) S.1.9710.9620.6151314
213.Isoniemi, H.3.7951.731.2514
214.Renkonen, R(isto)*3.221.2510.75813.9
215.Järvinen, A(sko)*4.522.1991.2413.8
216.Volin, L(iisa)*4.041.8841513.8
217.Rezai Jahromi, B(ehnam) (NeuroS)*2.6191.1331813.8
218.Hedman, K(laus)*3.2461.3620.857713.6
219.Kaila, M(inna)4.3142.1481.25413.6
220.Kankuri, E(sko)4.7991.9191.25413.6
221.Lönnqvist, T(uula) (PRC)*2.9241.3050.75813.5
222.Linder, N(ina) (FIMM)5.0892.3950.6513.5
223.Korpi. E(sa) R.*5.4352.7761.333313.5
224.Söderlund-Venermo, M(aria)*3.6971.5770.833613.2
225.Rossi, J(ari)*7.2212.9572213.1
226.Peltola, H.4.662.2861413.1
227.Thiede, A(nja)*6.3574.4120.667313
228.Hero, M(atti) (PRC)*5.0872.7171.333312.9
229.Kivelä, R(iikka)*63.0261312.8
230.Taari, K(immo)*2.9381.4531612.4
231.Heliövaara, A(rja)*1.8111.0521.25812.3
232.Malmberg, L(eo) P(ekka)*3.7781.1621.333512.1
233.Nurmi, J(ouni)*2.430.991.222712
234.Tukiainen, E(rkki) (MPSRC)*2.0991.21.143711.9
235.Lahelma, E.2.3981.1881711.8
236.Kallio-Kokko, H(annimari)*4.7941.8161411.8
237.Arokoski, J(ari)*2.0690.961.429711.8
238.Lundin, J(ohan)* (FIMM)4.551.9051411.8
239.Tyynismaa, H(enna)*4.8112.3451.333311.6
240.Olkkola, K(laus) T.*4.0271.6531.25411.5
241.Nieminen, M(arkku) S.*3.0651.3851.2511.3
242.Castrén, E(ero)4.2922.4030.75411.1
243.Hemilä, H(arri)*3.0941.2320.5811
244.Lehesjoki, A(nna)-E(lina)*4.2512.0831.5310.9
245.Hernesniemi, J(uha) (NeuroS)*2.7491.2061610.9
246.Laakkonen, P(irjo) M.4.9891.9740.75410.9
247.Myllärniemi, M(arjukka)*3.41.3861510.9
248.Jarva, H.3.3092.2011410.8
249.Pertovaara, A.2.9971.8521.25410.5
250.Kiviranta, I(lkka)*2.2221.3861.4510.4
251.Ojala, T(iina) (PRC)*2.8471.2610.833610.4
252.Palin, K(immo)*11.8785.9921.5110.3
253.Vahteristo, P(ia)*4.8572.7352210.3
254.Klefström, J(uha)*9.3295.6272110.2
255.Niskanen, L(eo)4.1741.6541.667310.2
256.Lamberg-Allardt, C.3.1851.3521.5410.2
257.Rauhala, P.2.9171.7591.25410.1
258.Kanerva, A(nna)4.1431.170.859.8
259.Korhonen, L(aura)4.0161.9991.33339.8
260.Geneid, A(hmed)*1.5320.871.12589.8
261.Aronen, E(eva) (PRC)*3.2882.3921.33339.7
262.Leirisalo-Repo, M(arjatta)*6.7823.36129.5
263.Skurnik, M(ikael)*3.2381.5480.22299.5
264.Huttunen, H(enri) J.3.0951.4541.2549.5
265.Kainov, D(enis) (FIMM)3.4441.3970.569.3
266.Saxén, H(arri) (PRC)*2.6131.3281.549.1
267.Hannula-Jouppi, K(atariina)*4.0631.7071.33339.1
268.Kaste, M(arkku)*6.0583.422129.1
269.Vuola, J(yrki) (MPSRC)*3.7351.8470.7549.1
270.Kotaniemi-Syrjänen, A(nne)*4.7311.2851.539.1
271.Toiviainen-Salo, S.3.0691.260.858.8
272.Korpela, R(iitta)*3.4361.2480.568.8
273.Lehtonen, S(anna)*3.611.7511.33338.7
274.Leskinen, J(arkko) (MPSRC)7.5042.52128.7
275.Jahkola, T(iina) (MPSRC)5.3313.5128.6
276.Isohanni, P(irjo) (PRC)*3.3651.1820.7558.6
277.Lakkisto, P(äivi)*4.331.884138.6
278.Neuvonen, P(ertti)J.*3.0471.399148.3
279.Avela, K(ristiina)*2.8551.439148.1
280.Kivipelto, L(eena) (NeuroS)*3.7921.878138
281.Ruutu, T.3.4871.7030.66748
282.Andressoo, J(aan)-O(lle)*4.5452.2850.66737.9
283.Vehkalahti, M(iira)*1.740.8661.14367.9
284.Heikkinen-Eloranta, J(enni)*4.9433.114127.8
285.Myllykangas, L(iisa)*3.1571.6141.33337.8
286.Lahdenne, P(ekka) (PRC)*2.5981.2690.567.7
287.Sarna, S.3.2720.9411.247.7
288.Rissanen, A(ila)*5.6592.558127.6
289.Kahri, J.4.9841.911.527.6
290.Leikola, J(unnu)*1.8340.8691.457.5
291.Lönnrot, K(immo) (NeuroS)*2.1731.2680.857.4
292.Salem, A(bdelhakim)2.2670.966157.4
293.Laine, M(erja) K.*2.1361.018157.4
294.McWilliams, T(homas) G.*5.7844.5450.527.3
295.Vaheri, A.3.141.3880.7547.2
296.Puolakkainen, M.4.1681.5680.547.2
297.Heikkilä, P.4.1991.9941.527.1
298.Vuoristo, S(anna)*4.8452.541127
299.Lindholm, D(an)*3.5982.2480.66737
300.Laiho, M(arikki)*4.382.7640.2547
301.Kovanen, P(anu) E.*4.9131.60.66736.9
302.Gaily, E(ija) (PRC)*4.5712.572126.9
303.Tervo, T.2.4571.4941.33336.6
304.Heikinheimo, M(arkku) (PRC)*3.1511.1410.7546.6
305.Järvinen, H.7.3292.917216.5
306.Atula, S(ari)*2.3261.145146.5
307.Sandelin, H(enrik)*2.7710.94146.5
308.Juvela, S(eppo)6.0583.422216.4
309.Bäck, L(eif)*1.6720.8251.256.4
310.Kukkonen, K(aarina)*4.3511.4811.526.2
311.Harjula, A.L.6.652.881216.2
312.Mervaala, E(ero)*6.652.881216.2
313.Helle, E(mmi)*3.5431.7911.526.2
314.Autti, T.2.8661.465136.1
315.Helve, O(tto) (PRC)*2.6051.1911.33336.1
316.Lehecka, M(artin) (NeuroS)*2.20.8350.856.1
317.Panelius, J(aana)*2.5981.1750.7546.1
318.Siironen, J(ari) (NeuroS)*1.9860.9190.856
319.Brinck, T(uomas) (MPSRC)1.4980.8020.83366
320.Kettunen, K(aisa) (FIMM)3.7371.551.525.9
321.Penttilä, A.2.8231.33135.8
322.Pfisterer, S(imon)*4.353.802215.8
323.Koskenvuo, M(arkku)5.1443.132215.7
324.Koskenvuo, M(inna) (PRC)*5.1443.132215.7
325.Vapaatalo, H.3.611.4341.525.6
326.Korkman, J(ulia)*2.1791.1251.33335.4
327.Lemström, K(arl)*1.670.8330.855.3
328.Handolin, L(auri) (MPSRC)1.6970.7760.855.1
329.Seppänen-Kaijansinkko, R(iitta)*2.7541.1570.545
330.Varimo, T(ero)*4.5692.641214.9
331.Luotola, K(ari)*4.0131.99314.9
332.Baumann, M.2.5210.7740.7544.8
333.Meurman, J.H.1.9450.7950.654.8
334.Rönö, K(ristiina)*2.4451.054134.8
335.Järvelä, I(rma)*3.1231.83124.8
336.Laakso, A(ki) (NeuroS)*2.6721.0480.544.7
337.Malm, H(eli)*3.4221.0691.524.7
338.Auvinen, E(eva)*3.0161.812124.7
339.Koivusalo, S(aila)*2.4081.002134.7
340.Aaltonen, L(eena)-M(aija)*1.8460.5880.854.7
341.Koljonen, V(irve) (MPSRC)*1.240.7060.66764.6
342.Stenberg (Porkka-Heiskanen), T.3.6791.337124.4
343.Koli, K.3.5581.362124.4
344.Waris, E(ero) (MPSRC)1.8151.169134.4
345.Carlson, S.2.4771.919124.4
346.Paatela, T(eemu) (MPSRC)1.4581.0771.33334.3
347.Af Hällström, T(aija) (FIMM)5.3313.5114.3
348.Holttä, E.5.3313.5114.3
349.Saksela, O.5.3313.5114.3
350.Korpela, K(atri)*2.541.2141.524.3
351.Kalske, J(uha) (MPSRC)5.0251.821214.3
352.Lassus, P(atrik) (MPSRC)*1.3150.858144.2
353.Brommels, M.1.6550.9020.7544.2
354.Grönholm, J(uha)*3.1841.402124.2
355.Böhling, T(om)*3.932.25214.2
356.Hiltunen, T(imo) P.*3.3891.257124.1
357.Kontula, K(immo)*3.3891.257124.1
358.Oikarinen, L(asse)3.3891.257124.1
359.Björkman, M.P.3.9681.058124.1
360.Tilvis, R.3.9681.058124.1
361.Ventä, I(rja)*1.8020.7721.33334.1
362.Lokki, M(arja)-L(iisa)*2.9431.411124.1
363.Salaspuro, M.5.981.2820.523.9
364.Kristiansson, K(ati)*4.2551.748213.9
365.Huvinen, E(milia)*2.4131.0180.66733.8
366.Wallgren-Pettersson, C.2.6381.381123.8
367.Remitz, A(nita)*3.0251.195123.8
368.Kyrönlahti, A(ntti)*3.1511.141123.8
369.Alho, H.1.1550.690.563.8
370.Klockars, T(uomas)*2.3131.0241.523.8
371.Åkerman, K.E.2.6241.35123.8
372.Lindsberg, P(erttu) J.*4.0551.6740.523.7
373.Kuusela, P.5.7682.28113.6
374.Knuutila, S.2.9731.068123.6
375.Sibolt, G(erli)*2.1260.9910.66733.6
376.Taskinen, S(eppo) (PRC)*1.4910.935133.5
377.Hytönen, M(aija)1.5340.7540.453.4
378.Jokiranta, T. S(akari)*4.0342.839113.4
379.Kuisma, M(arkku)*1.2170.6160.653.4
380.Saarikko, A(nne)*1.050.65143.3
381.Aro, T(uomas)*2.31.161123.3
382.Aarnisalo, A(ntti)*1.8440.9540.66733.2
383.Kuosmanen, L(auri)*1.4270.817133.2
384.Elonen, E(rkki)2.0451.041122.9
385.Monni, O.3.2461.3010.522.9
386.Ylikoski, J(ukka)*1.6220.8591.522.9
387.Wilkman, E(rika)*1.7311.117122.8
388.Sihto, H(arri)*4.0141.84112.7
389.Rintala, R(isto)1.9180.907122.6
390.Kaunisto, M(ari) (FIMM)4.5431.478112.6
391.Kivisaari, R(iku) (NeuroS)*1.7520.955122.6
392.Ristola, M(atti)*3.9881.648112.6
393.Alfthan, H(enrik)1.8630.84122.5
394.Kirjavainen, T(urkka)(PRC)*2.3141.328212.5
395.Vaara, M.2.7661.10.522.5
396.Kankare, J(yrki) (MPSRC)3.4721.737112.5
397.Verschuren, E(mmy) W. (FIMM)4.0111.414112.4
398.Pitkäranta, A(nne)*1.750.787122.3
399.Koroknay-Pal, P(äivi) (NeuroS)*3.621.465112.3
400.Barner-Rasmussen, I(an) (MPSRC)*1.4580.905122.3
401.Helkamaa, T(eemu) (MPSRC)2.7711.865112.3
402.Iterson van, V(incent) (MPSRC)2.7711.865112.3
403.Heinänen, M(ikko) (MPSRC)1.6980.76122.3
404.Julkunen, H(eikki)*3.1871.614112.3
405.Lindfors, N(ina)*1.6780.749122.2
406.Lipsanen-Nyman, M(arita) (PRC)*3.6341.344112.2
407.Anttila, V(erneri)3.1841.481112.2
408.Savilahti, E(rkki)2.6730.8330.522.1
409.Seppälä, M(atti) (NeuroS)*3.071.342112
410.Kalimo, H.2.010.502122
411.Plyusnin, A.2.3050.8720.522
412.Reijula, K(ari)*0.9020.449131.9
413.Marjamaa, J(ohan) (NeuroS)*2.4261.493111.9
414.Mandelin, J.3.0251.195111.9
415.Salven, P.2.0881.584111.8
416.Savolainen, S(auli)*1.3120.5260.2541.7
417.Lilja, M(arkus)*1.750.7870.521.7
418.Jakkula, E.2.1591.156111.6
419.Sairanen, T(iina)2.3951.036111.6
420.Tikkanen, H.O.2.3990.971111.5
421.Alastalo, T.-P.2.0831.116111.5
422.Keskitalo, J.1.431.342111.4
423.Lapatto-Reiniluoto, O.1.431.342111.4
424.Lapatto, R(isto)1.890.84111.3
425.Rautelin, H.1.9350.722111.2
426.Sovijärvi, A.R.1.8990.628111.1
427.Lyly, A(nnina)*1.1860.887111
428.Antikainen, J(enni)*1.670.554111
429.Savolainen-Peltonen, H(anna)*1.3640.6110.9
430.Ibounig, T(homas) (MPSRC)1.2580.537110.8
431.Kinnari, T(eemu)*0.6720.4960.520.8
432.Hukki, J(yri)*0.6780.451110.6
433.Anttonen, M(ikko)00110
434.Danielson, H(eidi) (MPSRC)00010
435.Ekelund, J(esper)00110
436.Grahn, P(etra) (MPSRC)*00010
437.Jaakkola, P(anu)*00010
438.Kauhanen, S(usanna) (MPSRC)*00010
439.Khiroug, L(eonard)*00010
440.Koistinen, H(eikki) A.*00010
441.Koponen, H(annu)00.202110
442.Lahermo, P(aivi) (FIMM)00010
443.Mattila, S(imo) (MPSRC)00010
444.Mäkinen, M(arja)-T.*0.7030110
445.Nordling, S.00010
446.Raudasoja, L(eena) (MPSRC)0.1810110
447.Relas, H(eikki)*00010
448.Ryhänen, J(orma)00010
449.Saarikivi, K(atri)*01.492110
450.Silvennoinen, O(lli) (HiLIFE)00.57010
451.Somerharju, P.00010
452.Turkki, R(iku) (FIMM)*00010
453.Ylä-Kotola, T(uija) (MPSRC)00010
454.Ijäs, P(etra)00020
455.Oinas, M(inna) (NeuroS)*01.62120
456.Sariola, H.00120
457.Wartiovaara, K(irmo)*00.7821.520
458.Boyd, J(ames)*00030
459.Kant, R(avi)*00030
 Helsinki averages4.7872.2521.231731.7

AVG IF = The Mean Value of Journals' latest (in which the scholar has published) Impact Factors. Impact Factor is a product of Thomson ISI.

AVG SJR = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) SCImago Journal Ranks (SJR).

AVG Jufo = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) Jufo.

Num. = The Absolute Number of Publications.

Terkko F. = Terkko Factor =
AVG Impact Factor  x  AVG SJR  x  AVG Jufo  x  Number of Publications.

The numbers and tags are only suggestive.

*Altmerics data available in PlumX database.

OpenCalais
©Terkko | Feedback | FeedNavigator