Scholars at the Academic Medical Center Helsinki
(Last
Months)
ScholarAVG IFAVG SJRAVG JufoNum.Terkko F.
1.Kivimäki, M(ika)*12.0574.2431.84382796.2
2.Neale, B(enjamin) M. (CoECDG)*15.63910.7682.48329593
3.Daly, M(ark) J. (FIMM / CoECDG)*14.3739.7692.37532584.4
4.Palotie, A(arno)* (FIMM)15.2879.6382.53330579.6
5.Meretoja, A(tte)*29.5378.4812.45522545.6
6.Meretoja, T(uomo) J.*28.018.3522.26319437.2
7.Kaprio, J(aakko)* (FIMM)7.8464.8641.92250428.2
8.Perola, M(arkus)*10.4926.6652.15426319.1
9.Lahti, J(ari)*7.1943.9391.88142306.6
10.Taipale, J(ussi)*23.87512.032.8899259.3
11.Groop, L(eif) (FIMM)*7.3864.3641.56836255.9
12.Eriksson, J(ohan) G.*5.0982.6931.48255248.1
13.Ripatti, S(amuli)* (FIMM / Hjelt)11.9137.4362.43816235.1
14.Räikkönen, K(atri)*5.9583.2031.70741234
15.Tuomilehto, J(aakko)*5.9223.4791.14944214.1
16.Alitalo, K(ari)*10.4385.13215155.2
17.Santos, H(élder) A. (HiLIFE)*10.0463.8021.7518147.2
18.Tatlisumak, T(urgut)*8.1623.3811.59122145.8
19.Nevanlinna, H(eli)*9.1195.672214142.4
20.Groop, P(er)-H(enrik)*6.0823.0661.6325137.8
21.Mustjoki, S(atu)*9.2394.7551.81315133.9
22.Strandberg, T(imo)*7.0882.5081.65223124.6
23.Kere, J(uha)*5.9073.0881.68222121.9
24.Varjosalo, M(arkku)*6.8123.9851.76517117.7
25.Aittokallio, T(ero)* (FIMM)8.1293.8151.93315116.1
26.Suomalainen-Wartiovaara, A(nu)*13.9357.9641.8758115.4
27.Vuoksimaa, E(ero)*8.2214.0541.52916114.2
28.Paavonen, J(orma)*12.2393.6741.7512106.4
29.Pirinen, M(atti)* (FIMM)8.1685.6731.81811101
30.de Vos, W(illem)*5.532.8831.2272297.3
31.Joensuu, H(eikki)*7.8313.7461.6431497.2
32.Mäkitie, O(uti) (PRC)*4.2692.0971.3212896.3
33.Skrifvars, M(arkus)*4.7922.3741.3912391.5
34.Sinisalo, J(uha)*7.114.4331.8331291.2
35.Strbian, D(aniel)*8.0915.4061.91091.2
36.Kaunisto, M(ari) (FIMM)12.4527.2351.857790.5
37.Anttila, V(erneri)14.819.1952.4590.4
38.Toppila-Salmi, S(anna)*5.7842.1171.652089.9
39.Pekkanen, J(uha)*4.9682.021.6672185.9
40.Taari, K(immo)*7.9882.9871.5711485.7
41.Ikonen, E(lina)*10.098.0051.375884.3
42.Lokki, M(arja)-L(iisa)*10.0896.7271.625884
43.Andersson, S(ture) (PRC)*4.0811.8581.482583.7
44.Artto, V(ille)*17.01710.0162.5482.6
45.Wennerberg, K(rister)* (FIMM)9.0064.6161.61081.6
46.Knip, M(ikael) (PRC)*4.33421.322481.2
47.Forsblom, C(arol)*6.0773.0481.7331479.3
48.Hautaniemi, S(ampsa)*6.9813.9932.11076.5
49.Otonkoski, T(imo) (PRC)*9.1124.9332.429773.1
50.Haahtela, T(ari)*7.1912.1171.3331672.1
51.Pettilä, V(ille)*5.1552.5121.5631672
52.Alenius, H(arri)*8.3593.0651.5831170.1
53.Mäkitie, A(ntti)*2.7291.3121.0863569
54.Lohi, H(annes)*4.2532.5641.3331868.6
55.Pfisterer, S(imon)*22.29816.9773267.4
56.Palva, J. M(atias)*7.0374.5851.41067.2
57.Widen, E(lisabeth) (FIMM)*9.576.3992666.4
58.Sahu, B(iswajyoti)*26.90513.5033266
59.Putaala, J(ukka)*5.583.1481.4621365.9
60.Olkkonen, V(esa)*5.5584.1151.5451165.4
61.Haglund, C(aj)*3.4091.491.1482765.2
62.Jauhiainen, M(atti)*4.8792.3411.4381664.8
63.Lehesjoki, A(nna)-E(lina)*9.1215.8382.167664.5
64.Aittomäki, K(ristiina)*10.6615.8522.6563.7
65.McWilliams, T(homas) G.*16.2436.2391.6563.7
66.Vapalahti, O(lli)*4.742.4131.251660.5
67.Tiitinen, A(ila)*3.5631.7411.452060
68.Aaltonen, L(auri) A.*7.8924.0471.75859.8
69.Kluger, N(icolas)*2.2211.0890.9743858.3
70.Stenman, U.-H.5.5262.7191.7271156
71.Volin, L(iisa)*4.8332.161.3331556
72.Porkka, K(immo)*8.6634.3852.286655.9
73.Sorsa, T(imo)*3.0171.2910.9312955.2
74.Laivuori, H(annele) (FIMM)*4.4671.751.2941754.1
75.Würtz, P(eter)5.9913.1571.889953.8
76.Hernesniemi, J(uha) (NeuroS)*2.9090.6021.0254053.6
77.Laine, M(ika)*7.5584.221.375853
78.Bützow, R(alf)*5.1142.5831.4171251.9
79.Pesonen, A(nu)-K(atriina)*3.5161.6641.1432051.7
80.Tyynismaa, H(enna)*5.9454.0871.333951.2
81.Niemi, M(ikko)*5.6931.8922.41050.8
82.Siljander, H(eli)*6.513.3511.444950.5
83.Backman, J.T.*5.7381.9972.21050.2
84.Sibolt, G(erli)* new10.8257.6681.75448.2
85.Färkkilä, M(arkus)15.05412.8453248.2
86.Tienari, P(entti)*5.2553.0311.778947.9
87.Lehti, K(aisa)5.4612.881.41046.9
88.Ristimäki, A.6.5482.6921.875846
89.Seppänen, M(ikko) (PRC)*7.2642.7871.625845.9
90.Pakarinen, M(ikko).P(etteri). (PRC)*2.4081.0680.9662945.7
91.Jokinen, E(ero) (PRC)*6.1253.261.625845.6
92.Vaarala, O(uti)*7.5332.851.5845.4
93.Heikinheimo, O(skari)*5.7622.0211.4551145.3
94.Heckman, C(aroline) (FIMM)*7.54.131.833645.2
95.Lallukka, T(ea)*2.9041.421.3681945.1
96.Kristiansson, K(ati)*15.62412.9552.5245
97.Nordling, S.21.6666.0971.667344.5
98.Tuomi, T(iinamaija)*5.5162.491.778944.5
99.Palin, K(immo)*8.974.8121.8544.1
100.Airaksinen, M(atti) S.11.4849.3872344.1
101.Pietiläinen, K(irsi)*4.9842.3011.1671243.9
102.Kalso, E(ija)*3.4880.9881.0432343.6
103.Vettenranta, K(im) (PRC)*8.8944.2252543.3
104.Pirinen, E(ija)*9.5646.1062443.2
105.Färkkilä, M(artti)*7.5293.421.429742.5
106.Vahteristo, P(ia)*7.2483.7361.833642.3
107.Castrén, M(aaret)3.5951.8841.3331442.1
108.Leppä, S(irpa)*7.5214.0111.5640.4
109.Ojala, T(iina) (PRC)*6.7174.3491.5639.7
110.Tikkinen, K(ari)*7.6523.1211.833639.7
111.Battersby, B(rendan) J.8.1224.7141.6539.1
112.Tapanainen, J(uha) S.*5.5582.6461.625839.1
113.Hemminki, A(kseli)*4.4761.8170.9291438.5
114.Nieminen, M(arkku) S.*4.7152.1711.1821138.3
115.Yki-Järvinen, H(annele)*9.8694.6142438.2
116.Kolho, K(aija)-L(eena) (PRC)*4.0881.8041.1541337.9
117.Elovainio, M(arko)*3.5511.7671.5831237.8
118.Horvath, P(eter) (FIMM)11.212.2241.143737.4
119.Pitkäniemi, J(anne)*4.5022.3741.31037.3
120.Vanhatalo, S(ampsa) (PRC)*5.7523.3350.889937.2
121.Niemelä, M(ika).R(isto). (NeuroS)*2.9931.0361.12036.9
122.Kovanen, P(anu) E.*7.3783.3292.2536.8
123.Kukkonen, K(aarina)*4.8071.7931.5451036.5
124.Pussinen, P(irkko)3.9321.3641.6671235.9
125.Carpén, O(lli)*6.5753.4621.143735.7
126.Mäkelä, M(ika)J.(PRC)*4.2011.7651.71035.5
127.Öörni, K(atariina)*6.2432.5041.25835.4
128.Kivelä, R(iikka)*10.3295.7811.25434.6
129.Hietakangas, V(ille) (HiLIFE)*7.1496.7771.5434.1
130.Satokari, R(eetta)*6.5182.961.667634
131.Keski-Rahkonen, A(nna)*8.4133.9181.4534
132.Venermo, M(aarit)*3.0651.7891.0711433.9
133.Raivio, T(aneli) (PRC)*6.8362.6141833.8
134.Mervaala, E(ero)*7.5585.3551.75433.7
135.Tikkanen, E(mmi)*8.4094.1512433.4
136.Turkki, R(iku) (FIMM)*8.6493.9892433.2
137.Ranki, A(nnamari)*4.962.4991.714732.3
138.Velagapudi, V(idya) (FIMM)*4.4551.9651.444932
139.Neuvonen, P(ertti)J.*4.8951.4371.778931.8
140.Mustonen, H(arri)3.5281.4711.1431331.7
141.Baumann, M.8.8914.0021.75431.6
142.Wickström, S(ara) A.*8.2548.0011.667331.5
143.Ritvos, O.6.1413.3411.333631.4
144.Heikkilä, P.4.0741.9891.21031.2
145.Pelkonen, A(nna) S.*4.3441.7741.556931.2
146.Curtze, S(ami)* new4.9542.21.375831
147.Helve, O(tto)*4.0281.8621.556930.7
148.Kanerva, A(nna)4.791.981.111929.2
149.Huttunen, H.J.5.2933.7671.167628.9
150.Kankainen, M(atti) (FIMM)7.6813.3512428.7
151.Sihto, H(arri)*7.3813.9181.75428.5
152.Gylling, H(elena)*4.6731.8651.111928
153.Isometsä, E(rkki)*3.3891.7171.0911127.7
154.Koistinen, H(eikki) A.*11.3986.6292.5227.5
155.Finne, P.4.1962.0041.375827.2
156.Sajantila, A(ntti)*3.8671.6051.1821027.1
157.Klefström, J(uha)*7.7493.4593326.9
158.Korhonen, T(ellervo)3.511.7521.444926.8
159.Haataja, L(eena) (PRC)*4.7582.4521.667626.5
160.Haukka, J(ari)*3.6191.8771.222925.9
161.Hovatta, I.5.9253.8031.75425.1
162.Malmberg, L(eo) P(ekka)*3.7211.7091.222925.1
163.Söderlund-Venermo, M(aria)*3.711.8751.111925
164.Järvinen, T(eppo) L.*13.3051.8211.6424.9
165.Koistinaho, J(ari) (HiLIFE)*4.3822.2051824.9
166.Raj, R(ahul) (NeuroS)*3.7431.2311.0911124.7
167.Taskinen, M(arja)-R(iitta)*4.6982.0141824.6
168.Hagström, J(aana)*2.7351.1161.3331224.2
169.Lehtinen, M(iia) K.15.05412.8453124.1
170.Lähdeoja, T(uomas) (MPSRC)6.3451.5121.625623.7
171.Kauppi, P(aula)*5.7362.3751.6523.3
172.Saharinen, P(ipsa)*9.4985.6892.5223.2
173.Kauppi, L(iisa)*6.3483.4971.5423.1
174.Pitkälä, K(aisu)*3.1131.0171.1671223.1
175.Silvennoinen, O(lli) (HiLIFE)4.8261.7481.286723.1
176.Castrén, E(ero)3.2081.6681.222923
177.Panula, P(ertti)*4.9282.982.25423
178.Färkkilä, A(nniina)*5.593.1061.2522.8
179.Kivelä, T(ero)*3.9762.2811.125722.4
180.Peltomäki, P(äivi)*5.3812.6421.4522.3
181.Alastalo, T.-P.7.7974.2531.667322.3
182.Nordström, D(an)*4.0441.6250.889921.8
183.Hedman, K(laus)*5.2282.5681.4521.7
184.Kantele, A(nu)*3.6811.4120.91021.6
185.Lindsberg, P(erttu) J.*4.7642.011.333621.4
186.Eriksson, O(ve)*6.264.8411.667321.3
187.Rahkonen, O(ssi)*2.531.2731.41021.2
188.Eklund, K(ari)*6.5632.2891.2521.2
189.Andressoo, J(aan)-O(lle)*3.9122.1091.5621.1
190.Kotaniemi-Syrjänen, A(nne)*5.3132.3161.4520.8
191.Jafari, M(ohieddin) (FIMM)*4.0293.1731.333520.6
192.Ristola, M(atti)*3.6432.0550.875820.5
193.Almangush, A(lhadi)*2.9781.3771.222920.1
194.Paunio, T(iina)*3.1591.4811.25819.3
195.Meurman, J.H.2.9421.24411019.1
196.Kaste, M(arkku)*5.1332.3681.2519.1
197.Lassila, R.3.1391.2830.91019
198.Katajisto, P(ekka) (HiLIFE)*22.26816.0531118.9
199.Lönnqvist, T(uula) (PRC)*5.1172.7741518.8
200.Koskenvuo, M(inna) (PRC)*5.3241.5141.167618.4
201.Jahnukainen, K(irsi) (PRC)*3.0911.5141.125818.4
202.Savilahti, E(rkki)6.5531.9941.6418.3
203.Kujala, T(eija)*3.3591.7861.125718.2
204.Lahdenne, P(ekka) (PRC)*4.4751.5031718.2
205.Mattson, J(ohanna)*4.4412.1091.4518.1
206.Somerharju, P.7.6583.5431.333318
207.Carlson, S.4.1653.1071.5417.6
208.Östling, P(äivi) (FIMM)*6.0353.4191.667317.6
209.Renkonen, R(isto)*5.7522.2291.5417.5
210.Koivusalo, S(aila)*3.011.2591917.5
211.Korja, M(iikka) (NeuroS)*4.8432.091.2517.4
212.Wallgren-Pettersson, C.2.691.5630.889917.4
213.Ellonen, P(ekka) (FIMM)4.6612.6721.5417.3
214.Järvinen, H.16.7165.9413117.3
215.Rissanen, A(ila)*4.7552.181.75417
216.Tulamo, R(iikka) (NeuroS)*3.92.0961.4516.9
217.Lapatto-Reiniluoto, O.5.7661.5372416.8
218.Marttunen, M(auri)3.141.4371.25716.6
219.Atula, T(imo)*2.8321.2141.25816.6
220.Arola, J(ohanna)3.5031.3521.143716.3
221.Tukiainen, E(rkki) (MPSRC)*3.1531.4851.143716.2
222.Leikola, J(unnu)*2.2510.9851.444916.1
223.Mirtti, T(uomas) (FIMM)*4.4332.4211.5416
224.Lundin, J(ohan) (FIMM)3.551.7251.143615.9
225.Korpela, K(atri)*4.2632.8721.25415.6
226.Korpi. E.R.*3.4851.4361.333615.5
227.Latvala, A(ntti)*3.6851.9862415.3
228.Lauerma, A(ntti)*4.0081.8072415.2
229.Seppänen-Kaijansinkko, R(iitta)*4.2562.1731.5414.9
230.Antikainen, J(enni)*5.0622.181.25414.9
231.Olkkola, K(laus) T.*2.680.9141.111914.8
232.Sintonen, H.2.5871.0440.81014.7
233.Airaksinen, M(arja) S.2.3240.7621.21014.6
234.Lamberg-Allardt, C.3.3631.4361.167614.2
235.Sallinen, V(ille)*2.3241.0661914.2
236.Puolakkainen, P(auli)*4.3092.1770.8513.7
237.Castrén, M(aija)*4.8271.9390.8513.7
238.Arkkila, P(erttu)2.651.2571.143713.7
239.Anttila, V(eli)-J(ukka)2.5191.1720.778913.6
240.Kontro, M(ika)*7.1353.2242213.6
241.Kankuri, E(sko)5.2073.8221313.4
242.Oinas, M(inna) (NeuroS)*4.692.3271413.2
243.Wartiovaara, K(irmo)*5.4792.6541.333313.2
244.Hannula-Jouppi, K(atariina)*6.8953.1582213.2
245.Vesterinen (Tyynelä), J.9.1966.3013113.2
246.Sarkola, T(aisto) (PRC)*3.4531.5931.25513.1
247.Skurnik, M(ikael)*3.2772.0731513
248.Andersson, L.C.3.6561.8581513
249.Lahelma, E.2.431.2841.5613
250.Alfthan, H(enrik)4.3282.1512312.9
251.Bono, P.*4.0692.0490.8512.9
252.Kiviranta, I(lkka)*2.1060.8780.91012.9
253.Pertovaara, A.1.9180.3190.9411712.9
254.Panelius, J(aana)*3.9731.6521.5412.6
255.Nieminen, P(ekka)4.0091.9641.25412.5
256.Alho, H.3.6212.1631.25412.5
257.Grönhagen-Riska, C.4.9212.6431.333312.5
258.Julkunen, H(eikki)*7.5455.1061212.4
259.Isohanni, P(irjo) (PRC)*6.4292.9812212.4
260.Böhling, T(om)*2.691.1171712.1
261.Laine, M(erja) K.*2.6531.3131.143612
262.Lilius, T(uomas)*3.6681.5061511.8
263.Böckelman, C(amilla)*3.0251.2521611.7
264.Isoniemi, H.2.6421.1951.167611.5
265.Taskinen, M(ervi) (PRC)*3.1821.6361511.4
266.Saksela, K.4.3953.6472211.3
267.Jääskeläinen, A(nne) J.*3.4631.8111.25411.2
268.Karaman, S(inem)*6.4623.2220.667311.2
269.Rezai Jahromi, B(ehnam) (NeuroS)*3.1950.8050.75811.1
270.Rintala, R(isto)2.4621.021711.1
271.Lehtonen, S(anna)*3.8932.5261.333310.9
272.Ylikorkala, O.7.5891.2871.333310.8
273.Leirisalo-Repo, M(arjatta)*3.2021.1981.2510.7
274.Helle, E(mmi)*3.5482.6831.333310.7
275.Ijäs, P(etra)4.8052.9672210.7
276.Kivisaari, R(iku) (NeuroS)*2.2340.7891810.6
277.Kontula, K(immo)*4.8063.8361.5210.5
278.Kainov, D(enis) (FIMM)4.3341.70.6510.5
279.Myllärniemi, M(arjukka)*2.3491.1171.167610.5
280.Härkönen, T(aina)3.51.5261.25410.3
281.Jalanko, H(annu)*2.3021.0680.857710.2
282.Nieminen, T(uomo)*3.4231.5031.25410.1
283.Hennah, W(illiam) (FIMM)5.0413.3451.5210.1
284.Aalto, K(ristiina) (PRC)*3.9271.2571.2549.9
285.Holttä, E.5.4752.9631.529.9
286.Laakkonen, P(irjo) M.8.7225.15219.5
287.Kallio-Kokko, H(annimari)*2.7491.259159.3
288.Pitkäranta, A(nne)*2.8681.4911.2549.2
289.Myllykangas, L(iisa)* new5.0462.8181.529.2
290.Arokoski, J(ari)*2.671.3261.549.2
291.Juvela, S(eppo)4.732.7941.528.9
292.Ollikainen, E(liisa) (NeuroS)*3.7972.496228.7
293.Summanen, P(aula)*8.424.461218.7
294.Knuutila, S.2.8541.2861.2548.6
295.Rautelin, H.2.7741.2320.858.3
296.Haaramo, A(nu)3.3361.6631.33338.2
297.Koivuniemi, R(iitta)*2.6381.1961.2547.9
298.Kahri, J.6.0632.55127.9
299.Ruutu, T.3.571.4410.7547.9
300.Koljonen, V(irve) (MPSRC)*1.7560.972167.8
301.Ndika, J(oseph)* new5.6581.7981.527.8
302.Heikinheimo, M(arkku) (PRC)*3.0171.217147.7
303.Lindholm, D(an)*5.6562.585127.6
304.Hero, M(atti) (PRC)*3.5191.79137.5
305.Miettinen, P(äivi) J. (PRC)*3.5191.79137.5
306.Hemilä, H(arri)*2.9261.155147.4
307.Monni, O.4.5312.972127.3
308.Puolakkainen, M.2.6421.259147.3
309.Salem, A(bdelhakim)2.1961.0071.547.3
310.Toiviainen-Salo, S.2.4431.357147.3
311.Kaminen-Ahola, N(ina)*3.1051.4020.7547.2
312.Laakso, A(ki) (NeuroS)*2.7951.142147.1
313.Scheperjans, F(ilip)*2.5741.21147.1
314.Plyusnin, A.2.5781.203147
315.Lemström, K(arl)*2.4821.209146.9
316.Jaakkola, P(anu)*3.561.6250.546.8
317.Korhonen, L.3.4281.685226.8
318.Pesonen, S(ari).3.8731.273136.7
319.Aaltonen, L(eena)-M(aija)*1.7291.0211.546.5
320.Vuola, J(yrki) (MPSRC)*2.2171.18146.5
321.Lehto, H(anna) (NeuroS)*3.4011.351136.4
322.Jokiranta, T. S(akari)*2.7351.639136.4
323.Huvinen, E(milia)*2.3541.024146.2
324.Savilahti, E(mma) M.6.0233.157216.2
325.Niskanen, L(eo)3.2761.274136.1
326.Saarela, J(anna) (FIMM)3.3581.8160.66736.1
327.Koli, K.3.561.6691.526
328.Pitkänen, O(lli) M. (PRC)*2.5361.557136
329.Koponen, H(annu)1.9391.143146
330.Vaheri, A.2.7951.382135.9
331.Järvinen, A(sko)*2.1960.979145.9
332.Lakkisto, P(äivi)*3.6630.9070.455.8
333.Kivipelto, L(eena) (NeuroS)*3.0991.174135.7
334.Erkinjuntti, T.4.0352.011125.7
335.Handolin, L(auri) (MPSRC)0.9410.8171.16765.7
336.Pyhältö, T(uomo) (MPSRC)3.3121.041135.6
337.Lipsanen-Nyman, M(arita) (PRC)*3.0711.6771.525.6
338.Honkela, A(ntti)*2.5761.311135.5
339.Af Hällström, T(aija) (FIMM)5.0852.967215.5
340.Kuznetsov, S(ergey) G. (FIMM)5.0852.967215.5
341.Waris, E(ero) (MPSRC)3.6231.992125.4
342.Aronen, E(eva) (PRC)*2.411.261135.2
343.Peltola, H.2.4881.152135.1
344.Varimo, T(ero)*3.5191.79125
345.Laaksovirta, H(annu)*5.0132.479215
346.Järvelä, I(rma)*3.2311.909125
347.Jyväkorpi, S(atu)*2.9960.886134.9
348.Koroknay-Pal, P(äivi) (NeuroS)*3.2490.796134.8
349.Brommels, M.1.3260.697154.8
350.Korpela, R.2.4871.013134.8
351.Oikarinen, L(asse)2.6420.95134.8
352.Lehecka, M(artin) (NeuroS)*2.4050.585144.7
353.Ojanperä, I.2.4271.4471.524.6
354.Stenberg (Porkka-Heiskanen), T.3.2511.0760.66734.6
355.Lahti, M(arius)2.5121.3661.524.5
356.Relas, H(eikki)*2.2070.993134.4
357.Vaara, M.2.0590.7620.7544.3
358.Murtomaa, H.4.1391.492314.3
359.Kandolin, R(iina)*4.5133.968114.2
360.Kyrönlahti, A(ntti)*3.3931.309124.2
361.Kaila, M(inna)1.9920.985134.2
362.Leskinen, J(arkko) (MPSRC)1.7681.067134.1
363.Brinck, T(uomas) (MPSRC)0.8870.76154.1
364.Heliövaara, A(rja)*1.720.8151.33334.1
365.Seppälä, M(atti) (NeuroS)*5.5623.023114.1
366.Saarikko, A(nne)*2.0240.912134.1
367.Linder, N(ina) (FIMM)2.8411.447124.1
368.Alho, K(immo)*2.5431.572124
369.Lapatto, R(isto)3.3651.182124
370.Urtamo, A(nnele)*2.4020.725134
371.Sariola, H.4.1221.857213.9
372.Huhtakangas, J(ustiina) (NeuroS)*3.3081.14123.9
373.Kirjavainen, T(urkka)(PRC)*2.6731.379123.8
374.Meri, S(eppo)*1.7390.852133.7
375.Heikkinen-Eloranta, J(enni)*2.6791.203123.6
376.Kuusela, P.2.5631.177123.5
377.Vehkalahti, M(iira)*2.3520.8490.66733.5
378.Sairanen, T(iina)2.5911.131123.4
379.Färkkilä, N(iilo)2.4121.147123.3
380.Lautenschlager, I.2.2291.238123.3
381.Tervo, T.2.2841.096123.2
382.Aro, T(uomas)*5.7221.716113.1
383.Lassus, P(atrik) (MPSRC)*1.3680.797133.1
384.Hytönen, M(aija)2.2711.078123.1
385.Lappalainen, M(aija)*1.7810.860.66733
386.Tikkanen, M(atti) J.*1.9860.7480.66733
387.Heinänen, M(ikko) (MPSRC)1.2470.76132.9
388.Avela, K(ristiina)*4.3491.909112.9
389.Ventä, I(rja)*2.3520.849122.8
390.Saxén, H(arri) (PRC)*4.4411.738112.8
391.Hiltunen-Back, E(ija)*1.8341.02122.7
392.Taskinen, S(eppo) (PRC)*1.9840.922122.7
393.Holmberg, C(hrister)1.9850.886122.7
394.Verschuren, E(mmy) W. (FIMM)2.6551.2910.522.6
395.Savolainen, S(auli)*1.6030.7090.66732.6
396.Jokinen-Salmela, H(anna)*4.0551.674112.6
397.Autti, T.3.5891.773112.5
398.Klockars, T(uomas)*1.7910.885122.5
399.Ekelund, J(esper)3.3831.847112.5
400.Helkamaa, T(eemu) (MPSRC)1.7650.808122.4
401.Keski-Oja, J.3.3621.686112.4
402.Pietiäinen, V(ilja) (FIMM)3.3621.686112.4
403.Petäjä, J(ari)*1.7040.773122.3
404.Mattila, S(imo) (MPSRC)2.7711.865112.3
405.Penttilä, A.2.9591.612112.2
406.Jakkula, E.2.7661.724112.2
407.Mäkelä, T.P.2.7661.724112.2
408.Valtonen, V.2.7661.724112.2
409.Thiede, A(nja)* new3.0971.532112.2
410.Karppinen, A(tte) (NeuroS)*3.0411.53112.2
411.Virtanen, A(nni) new2.9971.481112.1
412.Aarnisalo, A(ntti)*1.7871.1370.522
413.Remitz, A(nita)*2.8261.422112
414.Gaily, E(ija) (PRC)*2.3010.8650.522
415.Holmberg, V.2.6131.42111.9
416.Korkman, J(ulia)* new2.5741.269111.8
417.Tilvis, R.2.8380.972111.7
418.Naukkarinen, J(ussi)2.6390.98111.6
419.Vapaatalo, H.2.3860.995111.5
420.Hiltunen, T(imo) P.*2.0831.116111.5
421.Lindfors, N(ina)*2.7590.814111.5
422.Salven, P.2.8620.776111.5
423.Kuosmanen, L(auri)*1.951.068111.4
424.Jero, J(ussi)*0.6720.4960.66731.4
425.Atula, S(ari)*1.811.064111.4
426.Auvinen, E(eva)*1.4410.6630.521.4
427.Sandelin, H(enrik)*1.9850.877111.3
428.Alaluusua, S.2.0630.823111.3
429.Kentala, E(rna)*1.0990.720.521.3
430.Lindqvist, C.1.4251.007111.2
431.Siironen, J(ari) (NeuroS)*1.7660.81111.2
432.Bytautas, J(essica)1.3080.993111.1
433.Jeltsch, M(ichael)*1.4830.815111.1
434.Jahkola, T(iina) (MPSRC)1.4210.848111.1
435.Sovijärvi, A.R.1.8990.628111.1
436.Barner-Rasmussen, I(an) (MPSRC)*1.2580.537110.8
437.Rossi, J(ari)*1.1460.444110.7
438.Salmela, K.0.9820.481110.7
439.Arte, S(irpa)0.6780.451110.6
440.Elonen, E(rkki)00.202110
441.Forsén, T.00.202110
442.Hämäläinen, H(arri)*00.501110
443.Jarva, H.00110
444.Kalske, J(uha) (MPSRC)17.4450210
445.Kauhanen, S(usanna) (MPSRC)*00010
446.Kinnari, T(eemu)*00110
447.Koski-Palkén, A(nniina)00010
448.Laiho, M(arikki)*7.4770210
449.Lönnrot, K(immo) (NeuroS)*00010
450.Mandelin, J.00.577010
451.Mattila, E(ero)*00110
452.Raatikainen, T(imo) (MPSRC)00010
453.Raudasoja, L(eena) (MPSRC)00010
454.Rauhala, P.00.202110
455.Suomalainen, M.00110
456.Vuori, E.00010
457.Kettunen, K(aisa) (FIMM)00.340.520
458.Rosenberg, P.H.00.2020.520
459.Westerbacka, J.00020
460.Åkerman, K.E.00.202120
461.Koskenvuo, M(arkku)13.31501.2540
 Helsinki averages4.9842.4811.327737.3

AVG IF = The Mean Value of Journals' latest (in which the scholar has published) Impact Factors. Impact Factor is a product of Thomson ISI.

AVG SJR = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) SCImago Journal Ranks (SJR).

AVG Jufo = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) Jufo.

Num. = The Absolute Number of Publications.

Terkko F. = Terkko Factor =
AVG Impact Factor  x  AVG SJR  x  AVG Jufo  x  Number of Publications.

The numbers and tags are only suggestive.

*Altmerics data available in PlumX database.

OpenCalais
©Terkko | Feedback | FeedNavigator