Scholars at the Academic Medical Center Helsinki
(Last
Months)
ScholarAVG IFAVG SJRAVG JufoNum.Terkko F.
1.Daly, M(ark) J. (FIMM / CoECDG)*2011.3012.64328684.4
2.Neale, B(enjamin) M. (CoECDG)*23.22512.0732.7516444.3
3.Palotie, A(arno)* (FIMM)15.2859.1552.3520362.7
4.Meretoja, T(uomo) J.*17.3895.9951.57726333.4
5.Kivimäki, M(ika)*5.9352.5521.87759314.6
6.Kaprio, J(aakko)* (FIMM)5.6943.1011.4152259.5
7.Santos, H(élder) A. (HiLIFE)*8.6853.6451.330192.5
8.Eriksson, J(ohan) G.*5.8522.7741.63237190.4
9.Knip, M(ikael) (PRC)*7.8283.411226190
10.Groop, L(eif) (FIMM)*9.7665.3421.89518179
11.Perola, M(arkus)*9.1264.971218171.5
12.Aittokallio, T(ero)* (FIMM)7.5154.921.72721167.8
13.Ripatti, S(amuli)* (CoECDG)14.9557.1062.18211167.5
14.Wickström, S(ara) A.*18.65612.6612.6676150.6
15.Nevanlinna, H(eli)*9.3655.781.62516150.1
16.Räikkönen, K(atri)*7.2763.281.78323150
17.Suomalainen-Wartiovaara, A(nu)*14.1957.3552.3339140.5
18.Alitalo, K(ari)*10.755.6182.16712137.3
19.Aittomäki, K(ristiina)*11.4317.8831.54511129.8
20.Strandberg, T(imo)*7.0512.3731.72723123.6
21.Taskinen, M(arja)-R(iitta)*7.88341.81316121
22.Aaltonen, L(auri) A.*18.8448.5291.8577120.9
23.Ikonen, E(lina)*9.5555.213212119.8
24.Seppälä, T(oni) T.*9.2213.4041.517116.6
25.Mäkitie, A(ntti)*3.0041.3951.30649114.6
26.Vapalahti, O(lli)*6.8082.4820.96328112.9
27.Kere, J(uha)*6.5323.7031.320112.2
28.Taipale, J(ussi)*19.2958.9072.85109.7
29.Sallinen, V(ille)*13.0214.5051.41712109.4
30.Groop, P(er)-H(enrik)*6.7762.7461.45521109.3
31.Widen, E(lisabeth) (FIMM)*11.7956.9452.258108.6
32.Tatlisumak, T(urgut)*5.4352.3181.58324107.2
33.Lahti, J(ari)*7.0893.5711.7516106.5
34.Meretoja, A(tte)*15.4784.751.8899106.1
35.Forsblom, C(arol)*7.3113.1151.64717104.1
36.Skrifvars, M(arkus)*4.8722.241.53825102.4
37.Tuomi, T(iinamaija)*12.5417.2652.2867101
38.Pietiläinen, K(irsi)*8.9524.1661.37514100.3
39.Haglund, C(aj)*3.5441.7071.1943799.4
40.de Vos, W(illem)*6.552.831.192198.6
41.Laivuori, H(annele) (FIMM)*9.8164.7821096.9
42.Laine, M(ika)*6.2343.8111.3751691.4
43.Pirinen, M(atti)* (FIMM)12.5364.8632.125891.1
44.Seppänen, M(ikko) (PRC)*9.6524.0731.4621291
45.Mustjoki, S(atu)*6.5022.5011.0912188.5
46.Pettilä, V(ille)*6.0762.0881.3812187.9
47.Yki-Järvinen, H(annele)*9.0383.81.51286.1
48.Haahtela, T(ari)*6.3982.031.2862185.8
49.Toppila-Salmi, S(anna)*5.9891.9291.2732284.4
50.Keski-Rahkonen, A(nna)*12.7719.0211.714684.3
51.Wennerberg, K(rister)* (FIMM)6.213.5951.0591782.7
52.Mäkitie, O(uti) (PRC)*4.5982.3161.5791977.9
53.Pekkanen, J(uha)*6.6332.1171.6881677.9
54.Harjola, V(eli)-P(ekka)*7.0043.76611577
55.Ristimäki, A.9.4624.6041.556974.1
56.Lallukka, T(ea)*3.221.4741.4642873.8
57.Tienari, P(entti)*7.7664.3741.889972.1
58.Katajisto, P(ekka) (HiLIFE)*22.07311.1432.333371.9
59.Kankainen, M(atti) (FIMM)10.9564.5471.556870.4
60.Lohi, H(annes)*4.6913.1991.1181769.6
61.Alenius, H(arri)*6.9112.9191.6671269.6
62.Tiitinen, A(ila)*6.3963.0641.6151267.5
63.Färkkilä, A(nniina)*12.3256.831.5667.4
64.Siljander, H(eli)*10.0384.2362.143766.8
65.Paunio, T(iina)*5.552.8081.6921366.8
66.Venermo, M(aarit)*3.7981.8941.0712466.6
67.Meri, S(eppo)*5.1062.821.1881666.2
68.Färkkilä, M(artti)*5.6092.7761.0631665.1
69.Putaala, J(ukka)*5.4332.4131.251664.8
70.Pirinen, E(ija)*13.2157.6622.5463.6
71.Kivelä, T(ero)*3.412.5691.51761.6
72.Velagapudi, V(idya) (FIMM)*10.7885.851.667661.5
73.Andersson, S(ture) (PRC)*4.2012.1671.4121760.9
74.Taskinen, M(ervi) (PRC)*4.972.4051.51459.3
75.Koistinaho, J(ari) (HiLIFE)*7.0563.9281.556959.1
76.Rahkonen, O(ssi)*3.0181.3861.282557.8
77.Hemminki, A(kseli)*6.1732.5131.1541355
78.Otonkoski, T(imo) (PRC)*9.0636.3492553.6
79.Tyynismaa, H(enna)*16.744.2731.6553.5
80.Jauhiainen, M(atti)*6.7463.3461.556953.3
81.Joensuu, H(eikki)*5.9192.891.3641153.1
82.Kauppinen, R(aili)*23.1846.7282353
83.Leppä, S(irpa)*8.6362.8921.0911052.2
84.Mustonen, H(arri)3.4741.5541.1432152.2
85.Hagström, J(aana)*3.4441.5461.0952150.7
86.Strbian, D(aniel)*5.5012.5651.81050.4
87.Varjosalo, M(arkku)*4.812.0751.2671449.8
88.Kluger, N(icolas)*2.1750.92413549.6
89.Palva, S(atu)*4.4412.8211.1541349.4
90.Tuomilehto, J(aakko)*3.261.20.7932849.3
91.Hovatta, I.7.9354.4581.833648.3
92.Pitkälä, K(aisu)*3.5231.3951.4441848
93.Raj, R(ahul) (NeuroS)*3.9271.7511.251646.9
94.Würtz, P(eter)6.4893.3042745.8
95.Castrén, M(aaret)*3.6222.1781.0631543.4
96.Vaarala, O(uti)*5.6982.5611.2731043.1
97.Ellonen, P(ekka) (FIMM)11.4313.8611.667542.9
98.Järvinen, T(eppo) L.*8.0282.4291.857742.1
99.Arola, J(ohanna)*4.9091.941.0771341.6
100.Härkönen, T(aina)6.1722.6162.143741.2
101.Niemelä, M(ika).R(isto). (NeuroS)*3.0621.1861.152040.9
102.Ranki, A(nnamari)*5.6252.4311.875840.5
103.Wasenius, N(iko)*5.2642.4351.556940.2
104.Ndika, J(oseph)*7.5913.1871.833640
105.Hemilä, H(arri)*9.5072.0170.81039.2
106.Vuoksimaa, E(ero)*6.3263.0091.625738.9
107.Latvala, A(ntti)*4.0561.7531.251338.8
108.Jokinen, E(ero) (PRC)*4.4732.191.889938.7
109.Kalso, E(ija)*3.5161.45311738.4
110.Nieminen, P(ekka)4.5452.2371.41037.7
111.Sorsa, T(imo)*3.3381.40.8421937.7
112.Ritvos, O.5.1422.4711.11037.4
113.Tikkinen, K(ari)*6.1773.0731.429736.5
114.Porkka, K(immo)*7.7873.2011734.9
115.Pitkäniemi, J(anne)*3.3941.8071.6361134.8
116.Nieminen, M(arkku) S.*8.7914.2822434.7
117.Almangush, A(lhadi)*2.8441.5151.6431334.6
118.Kauppi, L(iisa)*16.3136.0991.333334.5
119.Carpén, O(lli)*4.1762.2511133.7
120.Arkkila, P(erttu)7.5253.0031733.3
121.Kolho, K(aija)-L(eena) (PRC)*3.6661.8061.3641133.1
122.Heikinheimo, O(skari)*3.5591.8761.3331132.8
123.Sintonen, H.3.4181.2971.2141432.5
124.Satokari, R(eetta)*5.662.2731.25832.1
125.Korhonen, T(ellervo)4.4732.0731.0831031.7
126.Elovainio, M(arko)*2.821.5121.3851331.6
127.Ojala, P(äivi) M.*5.073.5111.143731.6
128.Saarela, J(ani) (FIMM)6.3093.7031.167631.3
129.Raivio, T(aneli) (PRC)*5.1773.0381.667630.7
130.Kandolin, R(iina)*13.3838.6132230.4
131.Lehti, K(aisa)5.6223.8471.167630.1
132.Bützow, R(alf)*5.3192.6891.286730
133.Nordström, D(an)*5.2172.3871.125829.9
134.Finne, P.4.5782.4111.25829.7
135.Curtze, S(ami)*5.7952.9292529.1
136.Jahnukainen, K(irsi) (PRC)*3.3041.6341.0831229
137.Bono, P.*7.042.5861.8528.6
138.Eklund, K(ari)*4.4682.0221.375828.2
139.Horvath, P(eter) (FIMM)4.3992.2511.25828.1
140.Palva, J. M(atias)*5.4943.9762.25428
141.Mäkelä, M(ika)J.(PRC)*3.841.3691.4551027.7
142.Battersby, B(rendan) J.11.4486.6812.5227.7
143.Olkkonen, V(esa)*4.9982.6571.143727.3
144.Sinisalo, J(uha)*3.9292.0941.375826.9
145.Böckelman, C(amilla)*3.4681.5711.0911126.8
146.Hautaniemi, S(ampsa)*5.9182.5221.333626.8
147.Lauerma, A(ntti)*8.3743.5622.667326.8
148.Kaminen-Ahola, N(ina)*10.8754.3821.667326.7
149.Taari, K(immo)*5.4772.6981.333626.6
150.Lassila, R.3.9551.9221.111926.2
151.Vettenranta, K(im) (PRC)*4.1021.8931.375826.1
152.Summanen, P(aula)*8.2892.9071.75426
153.Lähdeoja, T(uomas) (MPSRC)35.2896.2783125.8
154.Haukka, J(ari)*4.072.2961.429725.6
155.Laiho, M(arikki)*7.0534.6281.25425.6
156.Niemi, M(ikko)*4.5031.9182624.9
157.Lemström, K(arl)*5.9472.3891.167624.4
158.Pussinen, P(irkko)3.4111.3281.31024.3
159.Airavaara, M(ikko)*5.4662.520.857724.1
160.Korja, M(iikka) (NeuroS)*3.3031.451.21024
161.Peltomäki, P(äivi)*7.9382.9471.5423.7
162.Backman, J.T.*4.3431.9221.833623.5
163.Kauppi, P(aula)*6.5642.3941.4523.5
164.Anttila, V(eli)-J(ukka)*3.2261.4551.0911022.6
165.McWilliams, T(homas) G.*7.1925.1380.75421.1
166.Boyd, J(ames)*12.4793.4962.5220.9
167.Paavonen, J(orma)*2.9941.6130.91020.8
168.Marttunen, M(auri)3.2641.6591.25820.8
169.Jääskeläinen, A(nne) J.*4.0781.6521820.8
170.Palin, K(immo)*11.8785.9921.5220.7
171.Jokinen-Salmela, H(anna)*5.0492.4011.4520.6
172.Pakarinen, M(ikko).P(etteri). (PRC)*2.2940.9851.0771320.3
173.Myllykangas, L(iisa)*5.6922.9831.5420.2
174.Jyväkorpi, S(atu)*3.0251.1441.444920.1
175.Tulamo, R(iikka) (NeuroS)*3.2651.9541.286720.1
176.Erkinjuntti, T.5.7442.6981.5419.3
177.Oinas, M(inna) (NeuroS)*10.7625.721.5219.2
178.Tapanainen, J(uha) S.*4.0271.8841.333619.1
179.Scheperjans, F(ilip)*5.012.5351.75418.9
180.Salem, A(bdelhakim)3.1531.3591918.6
181.Mirtti, T(uomas) (FIMM)*3.4141.8821.5618.6
182.Andersson, L.C.5.9132.4281.5418.6
183.Arokoski, J(ari)*2.2731.011.51018.6
184.Ojala, T(iina) (PRC)*3.6762.60.714718.3
185.Nieminen, T(uomo)*3.3841.6241.667618.2
186.Kekäläinen, E(liisa)*6.8723.1731.667318.1
187.Pesonen, A(nu)-K(atriina)*3.9581.9451.167618
188.Kristiansson, K(ati)*8.0673.872.5217.7
189.Rönö, K(ristiina)*2.8261.2281.091917.5
190.Mäkelä, T.P.16.7165.9413117.3
191.Volin, L(iisa)*4.1251.9941617.2
192.Castrén, E(ero)6.3893.8451.333317.2
193.Haataja, L(eena) (PRC)*2.8251.1510.91017.1
194.Jalanko, H(annu)*2.3191.0131.444916.6
195.Hedman, K(laus)*2.9331.330.71016.5
196.Isometsä, E(rkki)*4.7032.2851516.4
197.Stenman, U.-H.2.9921.8121716.3
198.Ojanperä, I.2.4031.2881.714716.1
199.Heckman, C(aroline) (FIMM)*5.2132.3490.8515.6
200.Kaunisto, M(ari) (FIMM)8.773.4872215.6
201.Lehtonen, S(anna)*4.1811.6491.4515.5
202.Karppinen, A(tte) (NeuroS)*3.7361.8191.4515.4
203.Pelkonen, A(nna) S.*4.4971.3831.5515.3
204.Vanhatalo, S(ampsa) (PRC)*3.1061.7630.857715.2
205.Rezai Jahromi, B(ehnam) (NeuroS)*3.1661.2961.143715.2
206.Mattila, E(ero)*3.8581.6961.4515.1
207.Malmberg, L(eo) P(ekka)*3.7151.1851.429615
208.Kantele, A(nu)*5.922.3891415
209.Laakkonen, P(irjo) M.5.1622.6111414.7
210.Hartung, H(enrike)*9.3437.6693114.7
211.Gylling, H(elena)*5.1082.3312314.6
212.Östling, P(äivi) (FIMM)*5.7123.6582.5214.5
213.Laasonen, M(arja)*2.5731.6132514.4
214.Saarela, J(anna) (FIMM)3.8491.761.2514.3
215.Öörni, K(atariina)*6.3232.6561.333314.2
216.Peltola, H.4.0621.9721514.2
217.Puolakkainen, P(auli)*2.7541.2961.143714.1
218.Kaila, M(inna)3.5421.5221.4513.7
219.Nurmi, J(ouni)*2.430.991.222813.7
220.Kujala, T(eija)*4.5572.751.667313.7
221.Söderlund-Venermo, M(aria)*3.31.4220.625813.7
222.Lahelma, E.2.4511.1751813.6
223.Miettinen, P(äivi) J. (PRC)*4.9252.4631.667313.5
224.Jafari, M(ohieddin) (FIMM)*3.3611.8031.2513.5
225.Hietakangas, V(ille) (HiLIFE)*6.2643.5362213.3
226.Lundin, J(ohan)* (FIMM)4.5191.9381.25413.2
227.Puolakkainen, M.4.1811.4830.571713.2
228.Alho, K(immo)*3.6612.3631.25413.2
229.Vaheri, A.3.9391.8260.667613.1
230.Laakso, A(ki) (NeuroS)*5.2062.0671413.1
231.Lindholm, D(an)*3.9582.1560.8513.1
232.Juvela, S(eppo)6.0583.4222212.9
233.Urtamo, A(nnele)*2.9181.2381.8512.7
234.Lappalainen, M(aija)*4.3691.7640.8512.4
235.Heliövaara, A(rja)*1.8111.0521.25812.3
236.Atula, T(imo)*3.331.6341.75412.3
237.Aalto, K(ristiina) (PRC)*2.7061.1491712.3
238.Airaksinen, M(arja) S.2.0080.9540.6361112.1
239.Kotaniemi-Syrjänen, A(nne)*4.3981.2931.6412.1
240.Skurnik, M(ikael)*3.1851.4980.31012
241.Kallio-Kokko, H(annimari)*4.7941.8161411.8
242.Lakkisto, P(äivi)*3.5761.4871511.5
243.Wallgren-Pettersson, C.7.3292.9171.5211.3
244.Renkonen, R(isto)*3.3111.2880.833611.3
245.Isoniemi, H.3.4831.7011.25410.9
246.Sarkola, T(aisto) (PRC)*3.3531.6840.833510.8
247.Saxén, H(arri) (PRC)*2.6241.2781.4510.8
248.Hero, M(atti) (PRC)*5.0872.7172210.5
249.Kiviranta, I(lkka)*2.2221.3861.4510.4
250.Geneid, A(hmed)*1.6030.9241.125810.3
251.Klefström, J(uha)*9.3295.6272110.2
252.Bäck, L(eif)*1.7650.8861.28679.9
253.Kankuri, E(sko)4.4761.7981.33339.8
254.Tukiainen, E(rkki) (MPSRC)*2.551.5451.549.7
255.Lilius, T(uomas)*3.2951.4260.859.7
256.Koroknay-Pal, P(äivi) (NeuroS)*8.6893.502319.6
257.Lehto, H(anna) (NeuroS)*8.6893.502319.6
258.Leirisalo-Repo, M(arjatta)*6.7823.36129.5
259.Huttunen, H(enri) J.3.0951.4541.2549.5
260.Heikkilä, P.3.0481.4571.2549.4
261.Panula, P(ertti)*3.2561.619149.2
262.Helve, O(tto) (PRC)*3.2531.291.2549.2
263.Hannula-Jouppi, K(atariina)*4.0631.7071.33339.1
264.Peltonen-Palotie, L. (1952-2010)4.1672.491229.1
265.Kaste, M(arkku)*6.0583.422129.1
266.Kainov, D(enis) (FIMM)3.4441.5620.659
267.Leskinen, J(arkko) (MPSRC)7.5042.52128.7
268.Hernesniemi, J(uha) (NeuroS)*2.6030.8290.71478.7
269.Korpela, R(iitta)*3.1741.1850.858.7
270.Jahkola, T(iina) (MPSRC)5.3313.5128.6
271.Sibolt, G(erli)*3.4361.8011.33338.6
272.Myllärniemi, M(arjukka)*3.2951.402148.6
273.Linder, N(ina) (FIMM)5.0892.3950.66738.6
274.Honkela, A(ntti)*5.4814.416318.5
275.Lönnqvist, T(uula) (PRC)*2.9971.405148.2
276.Jokiranta, T. S(akari)*4.8782.2780.66738.2
277.Atula, S(ari)*2.341.123158.1
278.Korhonen, L(aura)4.5112.4011.528.1
279.Kivipelto, L(eena) (NeuroS)*3.7921.878138
280.Andressoo, J(aan)-O(lle)*4.5452.2850.66737.9
281.Vehkalahti, M(iira)*1.740.8661.14367.9
282.Rissanen, A(ila)*4.5382.0240.7537.9
283.Mattson, J(ohanna)*3.1111.24147.9
284.Heikkinen-Eloranta, J(enni)*4.9433.114127.8
285.Sarna, S.3.2720.9411.247.7
286.Turkki, R(iku) (FIMM)*5.1452.828127.6
287.Kahri, J.4.9841.911.527.6
288.Koski-Palkén, A(nniina)6.3574.412217.5
289.Thiede, A(nja)*6.3574.412217.5
290.Leikola, J(unnu)*1.8340.8691.457.5
291.Gaily, E(ija) (PRC)*3.4141.789137.4
292.Malm, H(eli)*3.4011.3181.33337.3
293.Alastalo, T.-P.4.3671.9991.527.2
294.Lahdenne, P(ekka) (PRC)*2.5981.2690.657
295.Vuoristo, S(anna)*4.8452.541127
296.Klockars, T(uomas)*2.5071.2661.66736.9
297.Kovanen, P(anu) E.*4.9131.60.66736.9
298.Verschuren, E(mmy) W. (FIMM)4.8472.266126.6
299.Handolin, L(auri) (MPSRC)1.7850.8170.83366.6
300.Koli, K.3.5581.362136.6
301.Pertovaara, A.3.0331.582136.6
302.Järvinen, H.7.3292.917216.5
303.Avela, K(ristiina)*3.0861.533136.5
304.Kontro, M(ika)*4.9132.115126.4
305.Sandelin, H(enrik)*1.8080.895156.4
306.Hiltunen, T(imo) P.*3.7131.8091.526.3
307.Kontula, K(immo)*3.7131.8091.526.3
308.Laine, M(erja) K.*1.7830.892156.3
309.Lamberg-Allardt, C.2.9541.0931.33336.2
310.Neuvonen, P(ertti)J.*3.0471.399136.2
311.Harjula, A.L.6.652.881216.2
312.Mervaala, E(ero)*6.652.881216.2
313.Autti, T.2.8661.465136.1
314.Castrén, M(aija)*5.4133.4290.526.1
315.Siironen, J(ari) (NeuroS)*1.9860.9190.856
316.Kivelä, R(iikka)*63.026216
317.Ollikainen, E(liisa) (NeuroS)*63.026216
318.Kettunen, K(aisa) (FIMM)3.7371.551.525.9
319.Penttilä, A.2.8231.33135.8
320.Ryhänen, J(orma)2.7651.0050.7545.8
321.Pfisterer, S(imon)*4.353.802215.8
322.Jarva, H.3.5252.326125.7
323.Koivusalo, S(aila)*2.1991.1080.845.6
324.Alho, H.1.7660.7350.66765.6
325.Böhling, T(om)*3.3151.5651.525.6
326.Vahteristo, P(ia)*5.1452.828215.4
327.Vaara, M.3.3781.4110.66735.3
328.Plyusnin, A.2.8911.2280.545.3
329.Korpi. E.R.*3.4922125.3
330.Brinck, T(uomas) (MPSRC)1.3770.777155.2
331.Heikinheimo, M(arkku) (PRC)*2.7081.086135.1
332.Barner-Rasmussen, I(an) (MPSRC)*2.7121.6061.525.1
333.Knuutila, S.2.8821.005135.1
334.Auvinen, E(eva)*2.2961.254135.1
335.Olkkola, K(laus) T.*3.6881.652124.9
336.Varimo, T(ero)*4.5692.641214.9
337.Luotola, K(ari)*4.0131.99314.9
338.Lehecka, M(artin) (NeuroS)*2.3440.8440.7544.9
339.Aronen, E(eva) (PRC)*3.3361.768124.9
340.Helle, E(mmi)*4.662.517214.8
341.Baumann, M.2.5210.7740.7544.8
342.Ruutu, T.3.571.4410.534.8
343.Sajantila, A(ntti)*2.5121.022134.8
344.Vuola, J(yrki) (MPSRC)*2.7181.4140.66734.8
345.Björkman, M.P.3.050.839134.8
346.Tilvis, R.3.050.839134.8
347.Ylikorkala, O.4.1252.774214.8
348.Sariola, H.4.0111.414124.8
349.Lilja, M(arkus)*2.10.960.66744.6
350.Koponen, H(annu)2.3391.015134.6
351.Wilkman, E(rika)*2.0271.14134.6
352.Kukkonen, K(aarina)*3.0351.0791.524.4
353.Utriainen, P(auliina)*3.6341.344124.4
354.Vapaatalo, H.2.7181.1851.524.4
355.Toiviainen-Salo, S.3.4091.413124.4
356.Carlson, S.2.4771.919124.4
357.Lönnrot, K(immo) (NeuroS)*2.3761.3210.66734.3
358.Af Hällström, T(aija) (FIMM)5.3313.5114.3
359.Holttä, E.5.3313.5114.3
360.Saksela, O.5.3313.5114.3
361.Korpela, K(atri)*2.541.2141.524.3
362.Lassus, P(atrik) (MPSRC)*1.3150.858144.2
363.Saharinen, P(ipsa)*5.6833.117114.2
364.Aarnisalo, A(ntti)*1.8440.9540.454.2
365.Stenberg (Porkka-Heiskanen), T.3.3471.259124.1
366.Ventä, I(rja)*1.8020.7721.33334.1
367.Lokki, M(arja)-L(iisa)*2.9431.411124.1
368.Isohanni, P(irjo) (PRC)*3.3651.182124
369.Lipsanen-Nyman, M(arita) (PRC)*3.1691.218123.9
370.Åkerman, K.E.2.6241.35123.8
371.Meurman, J.H.2.4270.9520.66733.7
372.Heinänen, M(ikko) (MPSRC)1.8440.834133.7
373.Lindsberg, P(erttu) J.*4.0551.6740.523.7
374.Aaltonen, L(eena)-M(aija)*1.8260.806133.6
375.Paatela, T(eemu) (MPSRC)1.841.1841.523.6
376.Rauhala, P.2.5631.245123.6
377.Karaman, S(inem)*2.7661.1123.5
378.Taskinen, S(eppo) (PRC)*1.570.857133.5
379.Eriksson, O(ve)*5.0142.415113.5
380.Remitz, A(nita)*2.6451.113123.4
381.Tervo, T.1.7421.0971.523.4
382.Panelius, J(aana)*2.3120.7860.66733.3
383.Aro, T(uomas)*2.31.161123.3
384.Koljonen, V(irve) (MPSRC)*1.4210.7550.542.9
385.Elonen, E(rkki)2.0451.041122.9
386.Monni, O.3.2461.3010.522.9
387.Ylikoski, J(ukka)*1.6220.8591.522.9
388.Sovijärvi, A.R.2.3020.86122.8
389.Huvinen, E(milia)*2.4261.0650.33332.8
390.Saarikko, A(nne)*1.1730.716132.7
391.Sihto, H(arri)*4.0141.84112.7
392.Rautelin, H.2.1080.856122.7
393.Rintala, R(isto)1.9180.907122.6
394.Lehesjoki, A(nna)-E(lina)*1.7410.964122.6
395.Kivisaari, R(iku) (NeuroS)*1.7520.955122.6
396.Ristola, M(atti)*3.9881.648112.6
397.Korkman, J(ulia)*2.021.58212.5
398.Alfthan, H(enrik)1.8630.84122.5
399.Relas, H(eikki)*2.7661.10.522.5
400.Kankare, J(yrki) (MPSRC)3.4721.737112.5
401.Rossi, J(ari)*4.0111.414112.4
402.Kuosmanen, L(auri)*1.420.928122.3
403.Helkamaa, T(eemu) (MPSRC)2.7711.865112.3
404.Iterson van, V(incent) (MPSRC)2.7711.865112.3
405.Arte, S(irpa)3.1871.614112.3
406.Julkunen, H(eikki)*3.1871.614112.3
407.Grönholm, J(uha)*3.1841.481112.2
408.Savilahti, E(rkki)2.6730.8330.522.1
409.Kuisma, M(arkku)*1.0460.5180.542.1
410.Seppänen-Kaijansinkko, R(iitta)*1.3251.0790.33332.1
411.Seppälä, M(atti) (NeuroS)*3.071.342112
412.Kalimo, H.2.010.502122
413.Lautenschlager, I.1.4410.663122
414.Marjamaa, J(ohan) (NeuroS)*2.4261.493111.9
415.Kyrönlahti, A(ntti)*3.1511.141111.9
416.Salven, P.2.0881.584111.8
417.Airaksinen, M(atti) S.2.3761.321111.8
418.Oikarinen, L(asse)2.7661.1111.7
419.Vihko, P.2.7661.1111.7
420.Sairanen, T(iina)2.3951.036111.6
421.Tikkanen, H.O.2.3990.971111.5
422.Keskitalo, J.1.431.342111.4
423.Lapatto-Reiniluoto, O.1.431.342111.4
424.Jeltsch, M(ichael)*1.9950.897111.3
425.Pitkänen, O(lli) M. (PRC)*2.050.844111.3
426.Lapatto, R(isto)1.890.84111.3
427.Pitkäranta, A(nne)*1.750.787111.2
428.Reijula, K(ari)*0.6950.476121.2
429.Waris, E(ero) (MPSRC)1.3320.4830.521.1
430.Lyly, A(nnina)*1.1860.887111
431.Savolainen-Peltonen, H(anna)*1.3640.6110.9
432.Vuola, P(ia) (MPSRC)1.2030.639110.9
433.Lindfors, N(ina)*1.3320.483110.8
434.Hukki, J(yri)*0.6780.451110.6
435.Anttonen, M(ikko)00110
436.Brommels, M.00110
437.Danielson, H(eidi) (MPSRC)00010
438.Ekelund, J(esper)00110
439.Grahn, P(etra) (MPSRC)*00010
440.Ijäs, P(etra)00010
441.Jaakkola, P(anu)*00010
442.Järvelä, I(rma)*00010
443.Järvinen, A(sko)*00110
444.Kauhanen, S(usanna) (MPSRC)*00010
445.Kentala, E(rna)*00010
446.Khiroug, L(eonard)*00010
447.Kinnari, T(eemu)*00010
448.Mattila, S(imo) (MPSRC)00010
449.Mäkinen, M(arja)-T.*0.7030110
450.Raudasoja, L(eena) (MPSRC)0.1810110
451.Saarikivi, K(atri)*01.492110
452.Silvennoinen, O(lli) (HiLIFE)00.57010
453.Somerharju, P.00010
454.Wartiovaara, K(irmo)*00210
455.Koskenvuo, M(inna) (PRC)*2.50120
456.Savolainen, S(auli)*00020
457.Ylä-Kotola, T(uija) (MPSRC)00.240.520
458.Hytönen, M(aija)1.3180.721030
459.Kanerva, A(nna)000.33330
460.Kant, R(avi)*00030
 Helsinki averages4.8642.3141.273732.3

AVG IF = The Mean Value of Journals' latest (in which the scholar has published) Impact Factors. Impact Factor is a product of Thomson ISI.

AVG SJR = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) SCImago Journal Ranks (SJR).

AVG Jufo = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) Jufo.

Num. = The Absolute Number of Publications.

Terkko F. = Terkko Factor =
AVG Impact Factor  x  AVG SJR  x  AVG Jufo  x  Number of Publications.

The numbers and tags are only suggestive.

*Altmerics data available in PlumX database.

OpenCalais
©Terkko | Feedback | FeedNavigator