Scholars at the Academic Medical Center Helsinki
(Last
Months)
ScholarAVG IFAVG SJRAVG JufoNum.Terkko F.
1.Kivimäki, M(ika)*12.1544.0911.74373679.6
2.Meretoja, A(tte)*28.8878.6872.29224575.6
3.Daly, M(ark) J. (FIMM / CoECDG)*13.8279.1432.38731538.5
4.Palotie, A(arno)* (FIMM)13.2559.2222.57726461.5
5.Meretoja, T(uomo) J.*30.9639.0842.56316429.6
6.Neale, B(enjamin) M. (CoECDG)*14.82510.0762.36422413.4
7.Perola, M(arkus)*10.5987.0712.03231382.5
8.Kaprio, J(aakko)* (FIMM)7.4684.831.73841324.6
9.Lahti, J(ari)*7.5844.2571.84639301.1
10.Eriksson, J(ohan) G.*5.3052.9981.557278.4
11.Groop, L(eif) (FIMM)*8.1144.7171.52835267.7
12.Tuomilehto, J(aakko)*7.0844.1071.26743261.1
13.Räikkönen, K(atri)*6.1933.391.71442251.9
14.Ripatti, S(amuli)* (FIMM / Hjelt)12.3268.0522.7512198.2
15.Taipale, J(ussi)*21.00611.2912.8577182.2
16.Alitalo, K(ari)*11.2665.5432.07114159.2
17.Sahu, B(iswajyoti)*21.76210.60736157.9
18.Kere, J(uha)*6.5263.2181.7625152
19.Groop, P(er)-H(enrik)*5.8842.9231.51727137.9
20.Varjosalo, M(arkku)*6.9213.8611.7520136.8
21.Pekkanen, J(uha)*7.1692.5451.70824134
22.Santos, H(élder) A. (HiLIFE)*8.5813.5541.73718131
23.Tatlisumak, T(urgut)*5.6992.8441.09731130.7
24.Suomalainen-Wartiovaara, A(nu)*13.9357.9641.8758115.4
25.Strandberg, T(imo)*5.6252.2851.5225110.5
26.Nevanlinna, H(eli)*7.64.2391.85714108.3
27.de Vos, W(illem)*5.3022.6411.2825105.8
28.Widen, E(lisabeth) (FIMM)*12.0329.46127105.6
29.Curtze, S(ami)*14.0734.4611.45511105.1
30.Joensuu, H(eikki)*8.4184.1751.84613104.7
31.Paavonen, J(orma)*13.8373.9511.63611104
32.Ikonen, E(lina)*10.0428.1571.75895.8
33.Mäkitie, O(uti) (PRC)*4.3742.1461.3332795.5
34.Skrifvars, M(arkus)*4.4162.2691.3462695.5
35.Toppila-Salmi, S(anna)*7.912.7871.5631693.9
36.Mustjoki, S(atu)*7.5513.7321.5331492
37.Andersson, S(ture) (PRC)*4.4741.9421.3332791.9
38.Pettilä, V(ille)*6.482.5521.51889.6
39.Knip, M(ikael) (PRC)*4.411.9511.252788.5
40.Haahtela, T(ari)*8.6192.551.3891688.4
41.Aittokallio, T(ero)* (FIMM)8.4383.8281.5831285.8
42.Wennerberg, K(rister)* (FIMM)9.0064.6161.4551185.6
43.Putaala, J(ukka)*5.162.92412285.5
44.Taari, K(immo)*7.6382.871.4671585.1
45.Laine, M(ika)*7.5714.231.2311381.6
46.Otonkoski, T(imo) (PRC)*8.7264.7112.375879
47.Forsblom, C(arol)*5.9382.9071.5631577.9
48.Tuomi, T(iinamaija)*9.5954.8372877.1
49.Koistinen, H(eikki) A.*15.6889.0862.5475.5
50.Alenius, H(arri)*9.9473.8211.8974.4
51.Aaltonen, L(auri) A.*8.3884.2291.889973.7
52.Kaunisto, M(ari) (FIMM)9.6635.0221.625871
53.Aittomäki, K(ristiina)*8.1814.5322.125871
54.Vuoksimaa, E(ero)*10.0784.8681.222969.7
55.Pfisterer, S(imon)*22.29816.9773267.4
56.Mäkitie, A(ntti)*2.6041.2841.0283666.7
57.Lehesjoki, A(nna)-E(lina)*10.6976.8992.4566.5
58.Olkkonen, V(esa)*5.7084.1141.5451166.3
59.Strbian, D(aniel)*5.6262.8531.1331564
60.McWilliams, T(homas) G.*16.2436.2391.6563.7
61.Kristiansson, K(ati)*12.6729.8392463.2
62.Seppänen, M(ikko) (PRC)*6.9462.6771.7271162.3
63.Stenman, U.-H.6.3473.11.91061.1
64.Tienari, P(entti)*5.973.3091.5451160.8
65.Laivuori, H(annele) (FIMM)*4.8351.9711.2941759.7
66.Sajantila, A(ntti)*8.3723.6561.4958.9
67.Sinisalo, J(uha)*5.2912.651.4621358.9
68.Heckman, C(aroline) (FIMM)*7.5084.0612.286758.4
69.Palin, K(immo)*9.5344.9572658.3
70.Kaste, M(arkku)*13.154.6671.5657.6
71.Jokinen, E(ero) (PRC)*5.7712.9631.5451156.5
72.Porkka, K(immo)*8.6634.3852.286655.9
73.Volin, L(iisa)*5.1082.2731.3571455.6
74.Kluger, N(icolas)*2.1881.080.9723654.6
75.Vapalahti, O(lli)*4.3072.4241.2671554.6
76.Tikkinen, K(ari)*7.2032.9211.41054.3
77.Pussinen, P(irkko)4.8522.1221.6921354.3
78.Jauhiainen, M(atti)*4.8332.2771.3571454.1
79.Horvath, P(eter) (FIMM)12.5373.4961853
80.Elovainio, M(arko)*3.6541.761.6881652.7
81.Hovatta, I.8.8564.4861.833651.2
82.Sihto, H(arri)*9.5554.9292.2550.9
83.Ristola, M(atti)*10.7443.7451.286750.4
84.Backman, J.T.*5.2531.8622.0911149.7
85.Kovanen, P(anu) E.*7.4723.3442749.5
86.Bützow, R(alf)*5.2482.6451.4551149.4
87.Haglund, C(aj)*3.4721.5131.152049.2
88.Tyynismaa, H(enna)*5.9454.0871.5848.3
89.Vaarala, O(uti)*6.9422.6591.556948.2
90.Siljander, H(eli)*5.9492.9741.31048
91.Ristimäki, A.6.1612.5581.778947.6
92.Sibolt, G(erli)*8.8866.241.6547.1
93.Ranki, A(nnamari)*5.2052.4931.71047
94.Leppä, S(irpa)*7.9953.8241.429746.3
95.Nordling, S.17.2355.1411.5446.1
96.Kalso, E(ija)*4.0581.8171.2671545.8
97.Kolho, K(aija)-L(eena) (PRC)*4.5651.9671.3851345.8
98.Hautaniemi, S(ampsa)*7.9734.3462.4545.6
99.Lallukka, T(ea)*2.8761.4311.3891945.4
100.Hernesniemi, J(uha) (NeuroS)*2.6410.52613844.8
101.Palva, J. M(atias)*7.7415.0951.333643.5
102.Pesonen, A(nu)-K(atriina)*3.4511.5981.0561843.4
103.Lokki, M(arja)-L(iisa)*8.1474.2621.5643.3
104.Sorsa, T(imo)*2.8521.1551.0432342.6
105.Niemi, M(ikko)*5.4172.0172.5841.8
106.Kivelä, T(ero)*6.1393.6741.571741.7
107.Würtz, P(eter)6.2543.2961.714741.6
108.Hemminki, A(kseli)*4.3691.98611441.2
109.Mäkelä, M(ika)J.(PRC)*4.3841.8011.7271140.6
110.Vanhatalo, S(ampsa) (PRC)*6.6743.4090.889940.5
111.Ojala, T(iina) (PRC)*6.7174.3491.5639.7
112.Pitkäniemi, J(anne)*4.7632.8311.444939.7
113.Heikinheimo, O(skari)*5.8222.0811.31039.7
114.Battersby, B(rendan) J.8.1224.7141.6539.1
115.Vahteristo, P(ia)*8.0294.2061.8539
116.Tiitinen, A(ila)*3.251.5721.2671538.2
117.Kukkonen, K(aarina)*4.9421.7941.6361038.1
118.Raivio, T(aneli) (PRC)*7.1412.7991.125837.9
119.Vettenranta, K(im) (PRC)*9.8464.542437.8
120.Raj, R(ahul) (NeuroS)*3.281.3241.1181737.5
121.Anttila, V(erneri)8.4616.8881.5437.4
122.Eklund, K(ari)*6.6962.551.571736.3
123.Pakarinen, M(ikko).P(etteri). (PRC)*2.381.0660.9572335.8
124.Tapanainen, J(uha) S.*4.7442.1281.556935.7
125.Somerharju, P.8.3415.4371.75435.6
126.Pirinen, M(atti)* (FIMM)4.7162.7361.5835.2
127.Mirtti, T(uomas) (FIMM)*6.4322.971835
128.Isometsä, E(rkki)*4.7482.3741.333934.9
129.Pietiläinen, K(irsi)*4.472.0370.9171234.7
130.Hietakangas, V(ille) (HiLIFE)*7.1496.7771.5434.1
131.Venermo, M(aarit)*3.4432.0021.1671234
132.Paunio, T(iina)*4.2341.9441.41033.9
133.Niemelä, M(ika).R(isto). (NeuroS)*2.70.96512133.9
134.Lehti, K(aisa)5.4633.1381.286732.9
135.Mervaala, E(ero)*8.8996.7332332.8
136.Finne, P.4.2422.1211.444932.4
137.Wickström, S(ara) A.*6.7796.2741.5431.9
138.Öörni, K(atariina)*7.0762.9791.333631.8
139.Nordström, D(an)*5.9542.2981.125831.4
140.Koistinaho, J(ari) (HiLIFE)*4.5552.3661.111931.1
141.Pitkälä, K(aisu)*3.3041.1611.2861431.1
142.Bono, P.*6.8063.2281.167630.4
143.Jafari, M(ohieddin) (FIMM)*4.863.4861.5630.2
144.Tikkanen, E(mmi)*9.3244.6472.333330.2
145.Pelkonen, A(nna) S.*4.5941.8791.625830
146.Yki-Järvinen, H(annele)*6.6783.3551.6529.9
147.Kivelä, R(iikka)*10.3295.7811.667329.9
148.Satokari, R(eetta)*5.452.4471.286729
149.Hagström, J(aana)*2.7521.1481.3571429
150.Järvinen, T(eppo) L.*10.5472.1011.5528.8
151.Ritvos, O.6.1413.3411.6528.6
152.Haataja, L(eena) (PRC)*4.0712.0491.5828.3
153.Kantele, A(nu)*4.9051.9831928.1
154.Lohi, H(annes)*3.0391.3270.8671528
155.Wallgren-Pettersson, C.3.4241.7360.9171228
156.Malmberg, L(eo) P(ekka)*3.2441.6211.1821127.4
157.Rahkonen, O(ssi)*2.5321.3121.3081327.1
158.Kandolin, R(iina)*9.8585.4761.5327
159.Söderlund-Venermo, M(aria)*3.6931.9821.111925.7
160.Hennah, W(illiam) (FIMM)8.1934.4082325.5
161.Heikkilä, P.3.8461.8651.111925.4
162.Wilkman, E(rika)*4.0221.9871.25825.3
163.Kontro, M(ika)*8.2343.6492.333325.1
164.Färkkilä, A(nniina)*5.593.1061625
165.Taskinen, M(arja)-R(iitta)*4.6141.8330.889924.7
166.Velagapudi, V(idya) (FIMM)*4.6512.041.286724.5
167.Kanerva, A(nna)4.5442.0431824.4
168.Panula, P(ertti)*4.6752.7411.8524
169.Artto, V(ille)*9.7027.3772223.9
170.Nieminen, M(arkku) S.*5.2412.2041723.8
171.Korhonen, T(ellervo)3.3861.7091.5823.6
172.Kauppi, P(aula)*4.7711.931.667623.5
173.Peltomäki, P(äivi)*6.5812.9341.75423.3
174.Turkki, R(iku) (FIMM)*6.4853.2471.5422.5
175.Neuvonen, P(ertti)J.*4.9371.5461.833622.4
176.Gylling, H(elena)*3.9491.4531921.6
177.Lassila, R.3.1031.3430.9091121.4
178.Mustonen, H(arri)3.4991.4671.1921.4
179.Koskenvuo, M(arkku)17.4452.1781.333321.4
180.Färkkilä, M(arkus)8.0956.7762220.9
181.Helve, O(tto)*3.1851.5411.375820.8
182.Klefström, J(uha)*8.94.0153220.7
183.Huttunen, H.J.5.053.3931520.7
184.Silvennoinen, O(lli) (HiLIFE)5.3672.2631.4520.6
185.Sintonen, H.2.3921.0280.8571420.3
186.Kotaniemi-Syrjänen, A(nne)*6.2172.7431.5420.2
187.Lähdeoja, T(uomas) (MPSRC)6.6091.6391.5520.2
188.Tukiainen, E(rkki) (MPSRC)*2.6461.2211119.8
189.Alastalo, T.-P.7.7974.1451.333319.7
190.Eriksson, O(ve)*7.2046.5622219.4
191.Koivusalo, S(aila)*3.0381.23111019.3
192.Järvinen, A(sko)*3.5111.4981.429719.2
193.Lilius, T(uomas)*4.4751.7031.333619.1
194.Jahnukainen, K(irsi) (PRC)*2.9171.3811.111919
195.Ndika, J(oseph)*10.064.5012219
196.Lundin, J(ohan) (FIMM)3.6061.8041.125718.9
197.Lindsberg, P(erttu) J.*4.872.1011.4518.9
198.Ellonen, P(ekka) (FIMM)4.0262.1141.167618.9
199.Pirinen, E(ija)*22.26816.0531118.9
200.Laakkonen, P(irjo) M.6.2373.5471418.8
201.Leikola, J(unnu)*2.3271.0091.51018.8
202.Airaksinen, M(atti) S.6.3623.9031.5318.3
203.Mattson, J(ohanna)*4.4412.1091.4518.1
204.Andressoo, J(aan)-O(lle)*3.9121.981.167618
205.Latvala, A(ntti)*3.5631.9661.8517.8
206.Juvela, S(eppo)5.0472.5891.5417.7
207.Carlson, S.4.1653.1071.5417.6
208.Östling, P(äivi) (FIMM)*6.0353.4191.667317.6
209.Lönnqvist, T(uula) (PRC)*5.8813.2741417.6
210.Castrén, M(aaret)2.1671.0831.0831117.5
211.Jääskeläinen, A(nne) J.*4.1212.0851.4517.3
212.Järvinen, H.16.7165.9413117.3
213.Korpi. E.R.*3.7221.5991.333616.9
214.Nieminen, T(uomo)*3.6921.591.333616.8
215.Renkonen, R(isto)*4.5571.7621.4516.8
216.Savilahti, E(rkki)6.5531.9131.4416.8
217.Salem, A(bdelhakim)2.7210.9490.8891116.7
218.Korpela, K(atri)*3.7762.4051.2516.5
219.Baumann, M.9.8394.5511.5216.4
220.Sallinen, V(ille)*2.3451.2671.111916.4
221.Almangush, A(lhadi)*3.0261.3591816.2
222.Härkönen, T(aina)4.0441.8551.4516.2
223.Skurnik, M(ikael)*3.0571.7151716
224.Böhling, T(om)*2.7991.2691.125816
225.Meurman, J.H.2.7131.1491.25815.8
226.Savolainen-Peltonen, H(anna)*5.4921.4481.2515.4
227.Vuoristo, S(anna)*7.9363.7362215.4
228.Lahdenne, P(ekka) (PRC)*4.4752.1191515.4
229.Puolakkainen, P(auli)*3.8461.9420.833615
230.Lahelma, E.2.4531.2561.429714.7
231.Färkkilä, M(artti)*4.611.8441514.6
232.Hannula-Jouppi, K(atariina)*5.6052.5041.667314.5
233.Saharinen, P(ipsa)*9.6747.0483114.3
234.Virkkunen, M.9.6747.0483114.3
235.Lamberg-Allardt, C.3.3631.4361.167614.2
236.Sarkola, T(aisto) (PRC)*3.2051.4621.2614.2
237.Kauppi, L(iisa)*5.5572.9461.333314
238.Ijäs, P(etra)3.5722.2411.5413.9
239.Kujala, T(eija)*3.4551.8221.2513.7
240.Castrén, M(aija)*4.8271.9390.8513.7
241.Anttila, V(eli)-J(ukka)2.5191.1720.778913.6
242.Kankainen, M(atti) (FIMM)5.272.2871.667313.4
243.Hero, M(atti) (PRC)*4.0442.2161.25413.4
244.Arola, J(ohanna)3.2791.291.167613.3
245.Castrén, E(ero)3.5591.6640.833613.3
246.Oinas, M(inna) (NeuroS)*4.692.3271413.2
247.Wartiovaara, K(irmo)*5.4792.6541.333313.2
248.Vesterinen (Tyynelä), J.9.1966.3013113.2
249.Lauerma, A(ntti)*4.1441.4251.833413.2
250.Olkkola, K(laus) T.*2.681.1171.143712.9
251.Helenius-Hietala, J(aana)*7.9533.5051.5212.9
252.Korja, M(iikka) (NeuroS)*4.9682.7941.333312.9
253.Ylikorkala, O.7.5891.8221.333312.9
254.Meri, S(eppo)*4.2751.9361.25412.9
255.Isoniemi, H.2.4451.1951.143712.8
256.Nieminen, P(ekka)3.7691.6761512.6
257.Tulamo, R(iikka) (NeuroS)*3.9261.9961.25412.5
258.Julkunen, H(eikki)*7.5455.1061212.4
259.Puolakkainen, M.4.2271.5020.667612.3
260.Laine, M(erja) K.*2.3061.1821.125712.3
261.Miettinen, P(äivi) J. (PRC)*4.5692.6411.333312
262.Toiviainen-Salo, S.2.7121.4651612
263.Haukka, J(ari)*2.161.1391.143711.7
264.Antikainen, J(enni)*5.0622.181.333311.5
265.Jokiranta, T. S(akari)*4.4471.8141411.4
266.Saksela, K.4.3953.6472211.3
267.Kankuri, E(sko)6.2214.9251211.1
268.Kiviranta, I(lkka)*2.3120.9240.875810.9
269.Myllykangas, L(iisa)*3.6711.9941410.8
270.Airaksinen, M(arja) S.2.0070.6471.111910.8
271.Marttunen, M(auri)3.021.3061.167510.7
272.Hedman, K(laus)*4.3432.2011.333310.7
273.Helle, E(mmi)*3.5482.6831.333310.7
274.Aalto, K(ristiina) (PRC)*3.621.2571510.7
275.Kivisaari, R(iku) (NeuroS)*2.3130.7641810.6
276.Atula, T(imo)*2.6990.9841.167610.6
277.Alho, H.5.4953.3821.5210.6
278.Taskinen, M(ervi) (PRC)*3.6521.8911410.5
279.Grönhagen-Riska, C.5.5933.0931.5210.2
280.Jalanko, H(annu)*2.3021.0680.857710.2
281.Ojanperä, I.2.4011.2151.4510.1
282.Andersson, L.C.3.6792.2991.333310.1
283.Karaman, S(inem)*3.37920.6510.1
284.Kalske, J(uha) (MPSRC)17.4452.8932110
285.Myllärniemi, M(arjukka)*2.511.11610
286.Holttä, E.5.4752.9631.529.9
287.Rezai Jahromi, B(ehnam) (NeuroS)*2.8240.7120.7589.8
288.Scheperjans, F(ilip)*2.8581.259159.5
289.Böckelman, C(amilla)*2.9581.18159.3
290.Arokoski, J(ari)*2.671.3261.549.2
291.Lapatto-Reiniluoto, O.4.6981.1881.66739.2
292.Rautelin, H.2.7741.2320.66769.1
293.Jeltsch, M(ichael)*9.3224.329219
294.Rossi, J(ari)*5.1842.5721.528.9
295.Saarela, J(anna) (FIMM)2.711.4640.858.9
296.Koljonen, V(irve) (MPSRC)*1.70.952178.9
297.Panelius, J(aana)*5.1211.881228.8
298.Seppänen-Kaijansinkko, R(iitta)*4.3411.971138.8
299.Summanen, P(aula)*8.424.461218.7
300.Lehecka, M(artin) (NeuroS)*2.290.66178.6
301.Pitkäranta, A(nne)*2.5691.421.2548.5
302.Lehtonen, S(anna)*4.082.8941.528.4
303.Huvinen, E(milia)*2.5821.013158.1
304.Alfthan, H(enrik)4.2081.906228
305.Rintala, R(isto)2.461.014157.9
306.Kahri, J.6.0632.55127.9
307.Ruutu, T.3.571.4410.7547.9
308.Aro, T(uomas)*5.0971.991.527.8
309.Koskenvuo, M(inna) (PRC)*3.5761.835137.7
310.Heikinheimo, M(arkku) (PRC)*3.0171.217147.7
311.Lindholm, D(an)*5.6562.585127.6
312.Rauhala, P.7.7052.494317.6
313.Varimo, T(ero)*3.5191.79137.5
314.Isohanni, P(irjo) (PRC)*8.2863.389217.5
315.Katajisto, P(ekka) (HiLIFE)*7.2162.567317.5
316.Aronen, E(eva) (PRC)*2.0831.064157.4
317.Hemilä, H(arri)*2.9261.155147.4
318.Monni, O.4.5312.972127.3
319.Knuutila, S.2.8541.178147.3
320.Laaksovirta, H(annu)*5.0132.479127.1
321.Linder, N(ina) (FIMM)3.2071.722137
322.Lemström, K(arl)*2.4821.209146.9
323.Arkkila, P(erttu)1.9530.964156.9
324.Kallio-Kokko, H(annimari)*2.4521.196146.8
325.Jaakkola, P(anu)*3.561.6250.546.8
326.Korhonen, L.2.5731.3121.536.8
327.Korpela, R.2.5861.08146.7
328.Leirisalo-Repo, M(arjatta)*3.0310.917146.7
329.Heliövaara, A(rja)*2.0240.9121.546.7
330.Kauppinen, R(aili)*7.3292.917216.5
331.Aaltonen, L(eena)-M(aija)*1.7291.0211.546.5
332.Relas, H(eikki)*2.2871.059146.2
333.Savilahti, E(mma) M.6.0233.157216.2
334.Lakkisto, P(äivi)*3.2791.1580.456.2
335.Niskanen, L(eo)3.2761.274136.1
336.Carpén, O(lli)*2.7681.2810.456
337.Vaheri, A.2.7951.382135.9
338.Jyväkorpi, S(atu)*3.1590.8930.7545.8
339.Erkinjuntti, T.4.0352.011125.7
340.Honkela, A(ntti)*2.5761.311135.5
341.Plyusnin, A.2.641.27135.5
342.Af Hällström, T(aija) (FIMM)5.0852.967215.5
343.Kuznetsov, S(ergey) G. (FIMM)5.0852.967215.5
344.Waris, E(ero) (MPSRC)3.6231.992125.4
345.Vehkalahti, M(iira)*2.6621.194135.3
346.Saarikko, A(nne)*1.8470.928145.2
347.Peltola, H.2.3971.271135.2
348.Koponen, H(annu)2.1661.345135.1
349.Huhtakangas, J(ustiina) (NeuroS)*2.7941.03135.1
350.Lehto, H(anna) (NeuroS)*3.6631.734125
351.Aarnisalo, A(ntti)*1.8791.1250.7545
352.Järvelä, I(rma)*2.4611.128135
353.Pertovaara, A.2.230.5590.855
354.Kaminen-Ahola, N(ina)*3.2751.2420.66734.9
355.Avela, K(ristiina)*3.5971.666124.9
356.Kainov, D(enis) (FIMM)4.4661.7630.33334.9
357.Brommels, M.1.3260.697154.8
358.Oikarinen, L(asse)2.6420.95134.8
359.Pyhältö, T(uomo) (MPSRC)5.1991.074124.7
360.Keski-Rahkonen, A(nna)*2.2591.069134.7
361.Koli, K.3.561.507124.6
362.Virtanen, A(nni)3.561.507124.6
363.Kuusela, P.2.2231.068134.6
364.Thiede, A(nja)*3.2191.639124.6
365.Ollikainen, E(liisa) (NeuroS)*3.7972.496214.4
366.Murtomaa, H.4.1391.492314.3
367.Koivuniemi, R(iitta)*2.2220.914134.3
368.Tervo, T.1.9930.998134.2
369.Sairanen, T(iina)2.5911.1310.66734.2
370.Urtamo, A(nnele)*2.4020.5950.7544.1
371.Leskinen, J(arkko) (MPSRC)1.7681.067134.1
372.Seppälä, M(atti) (NeuroS)*5.5623.023114.1
373.Tilvis, R.3.1621.282124
374.Haaramo, A(nu)3.8862.041214
375.Pitkänen, O(lli) M. (PRC)*2.5361.557124
376.Handolin, L(auri) (MPSRC)0.7010.7351.253.9
377.Jakkula, E.2.4631.44123.8
378.Heikkinen-Eloranta, J(enni)*2.6791.203123.6
379.Vaara, M.2.5170.8440.66733.6
380.Jero, J(ussi)*1.4890.943133.6
381.Kivipelto, L(eena) (NeuroS)*3.1280.996123.5
382.Färkkilä, N(iilo)2.4121.147123.3
383.Kirjavainen, T(urkka)(PRC)*2.581.033123.3
384.Rissanen, A(ila)*2.7980.907123.2
385.Hytönen, M(aija)2.2711.078123.1
386.Remitz, A(nita)*2.2481.077123.1
387.Lappalainen, M(aija)*1.7810.860.66733
388.Lahti, M(arius)1.5790.9291.523
389.Kaila, M(inna)1.9571.066122.9
390.Saxén, H(arri) (PRC)*3.0251.1950.522.7
391.Hiltunen, T(imo) P.*1.9460.92122.7
392.Kontula, K(immo)*1.9460.92122.7
393.Holmberg, C(hrister)1.9850.886122.7
394.Vuola, J(yrki) (MPSRC)*1.9770.87122.6
395.Savolainen, S(auli)*1.6030.7090.66732.6
396.Jokinen-Salmela, H(anna)*4.0551.674112.6
397.Sariola, H.4.1221.533112.5
398.Stenberg (Porkka-Heiskanen), T.3.1540.9840.522.5
399.Taskinen, S(eppo) (PRC)*1.9120.786122.5
400.Atula, S(ari)*1.910.783122.4
401.Helkamaa, T(eemu) (MPSRC)1.7650.808122.4
402.Keski-Oja, J.3.3621.686112.4
403.Pietiäinen, V(ilja) (FIMM)3.3621.686112.4
404.Björkman, M.P.3.4851.592112.4
405.Jahkola, T(iina) (MPSRC)1.6240.83122.3
406.Petäjä, J(ari)*1.7040.773122.3
407.Tikkanen, M(atti) J.*2.6390.980.522.3
408.Mattila, S(imo) (MPSRC)2.7711.865112.3
409.Brinck, T(uomas) (MPSRC)0.5740.537142.2
410.Heinänen, M(ikko) (MPSRC)1.2420.983122.2
411.Penttilä, A.2.9591.612112.2
412.Donner, K(ati) (FIMM)2.7661.724112.2
413.Iterson van, V(incent) (MPSRC)3.0091.398112.1
414.Sovijärvi, A.R.1.6690.628122
415.Barner-Rasmussen, I(an) (MPSRC)*1.5120.674122
416.Lapatto, R(isto)3.3651.182112
417.Holmberg, V.2.6131.42111.9
418.Kettunen, K(aisa) (FIMM)2.6131.42111.9
419.Kyrönlahti, A(ntti)*3.6110.977111.9
420.Lönnrot, K(immo) (NeuroS)*2.8780.5850.521.8
421.Laakso, A(ki) (NeuroS)*2.441.377111.8
422.Korkman, J(ulia)*2.5741.269111.8
423.Bytautas, J(essica)1.3080.9930.521.6
424.Naukkarinen, J(ussi)2.6390.98111.6
425.Vapaatalo, H.2.3860.995111.5
426.Lindfors, N(ina)*2.7590.814111.5
427.Pesonen, S(ari).2.8620.776111.5
428.Salven, P.2.8620.776111.5
429.Kuosmanen, L(auri)*1.951.068111.4
430.Gaily, E(ija) (PRC)*2.3010.865111.4
431.Auvinen, E(eva)*1.4410.6630.521.4
432.Sandelin, H(enrik)*1.9850.877111.3
433.Alaluusua, S.2.0630.823111.3
434.Kentala, E(rna)*1.1350.7060.521.3
435.Lindqvist, C.1.4251.007111.2
436.Siironen, J(ari) (NeuroS)*1.7660.81111.2
437.Kinnari, T(eemu)*1.5450.849111.1
438.Hiltunen-Back, E(ija)*1.0540.6190.521.1
439.Karppinen, A(tte) (NeuroS)*1.4820.841111.1
440.Lassus, P(atrik) (MPSRC)*1.4210.848111.1
441.Lipsanen-Nyman, M(arita) (PRC)*1.5730.713111.1
442.Lautenschlager, I.1.4410.663111
443.Salmela, K.0.9820.481110.7
444.Alho, K(immo)*2.2430110
445.Forsén, T.00.202110
446.Hämäläinen, H(arri)*00.501110
447.Jarva, H.00110
448.Kauhanen, S(usanna) (MPSRC)*00010
449.Kekäläinen, E(liisa)*00110
450.Koski-Palkén, A(nniina)00010
451.Laiho, M(arikki)*7.4770210
452.Lassila, T(uomas) (MPSRC)00010
453.Mandelin, J.00.577010
454.Mattila, E(ero)*00110
455.Rosenberg, P.H.00010
456.Suomalainen, M.00110
457.Verschuren, E(mmy) W. (FIMM)1.3250.475010
458.Vuori, E.00010
459.Åkerman, K.E.00110
460.Westerbacka, J.00020
 Helsinki averages5.0722.4731.312736.5

AVG IF = The Mean Value of Journals' latest (in which the scholar has published) Impact Factors. Impact Factor is a product of Thomson ISI.

AVG SJR = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) SCImago Journal Ranks (SJR).

AVG Jufo = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) Jufo.

Num. = The Absolute Number of Publications.

Terkko F. = Terkko Factor =
AVG Impact Factor  x  AVG SJR  x  AVG Jufo  x  Number of Publications.

The numbers and tags are only suggestive.

*Altmerics data available in PlumX database.

OpenCalais
©Terkko | Feedback | FeedNavigator