Scholars at the Academic Medical Center Helsinki
(Last
Months)
ScholarAVG IFAVG SJRAVG JufoNum.Terkko F.
1.Daly, M(ark) J. (FIMM / CoECDG)*13.7778.8892.45533572.2
2.Palotie, A(arno)* (FIMM)13.9969.0122.57726468.8
3.Neale, B(enjamin) M. (CoECDG)*17.28810.5492.38918375.7
4.Kivimäki, M(ika)*7.0522.8421.85260365.5
5.Groop, L(eif) (FIMM)*14.1378.2441.95221316.7
6.Meretoja, T(uomo) J.*20.5877.6291.61118286.3
7.Perola, M(arkus)*8.6074.9631.96629265.8
8.Meretoja, A(tte)*25.3097.8091.78614263
9.Kaprio, J(aakko)* (FIMM)5.7753.3061.30549244.6
10.Eriksson, J(ohan) G.*6.3423.2571.64138221.2
11.Räikkönen, K(atri)*6.5283.3951.96428184.7
12.Santos, H(élder) A. (HiLIFE)*7.8113.5681.528181
13.Strandberg, T(imo)*7.9752.8191.81528178.9
14.Ripatti, S(amuli)* (CoECDG)14.8098.5032.8899171.7
15.Knip, M(ikael) (PRC)*7.2692.8451.73126155.6
16.Tuomilehto, J(aakko)*5.8312.6581.13537155.2
17.Kere, J(uha)*6.9723.4411.5625152.9
18.Lahti, J(ari)*7.9884.2752.11118152.8
19.Nevanlinna, H(eli)*8.3674.9881.87516141.5
20.Tuomi, T(iinamaija)*17.8469.3692.4297141.1
21.Curtze, S(ami)*21.0846.46828132.1
22.Ikonen, E(lina)*12.5487.2072.2229127.6
23.Tatlisumak, T(urgut)*5.7352.5581.24129123.7
24.Pekkanen, J(uha)*8.5992.7391.78919123.3
25.Skrifvars, M(arkus)*5.4852.3811.57127122.3
26.Suomalainen-Wartiovaara, A(nu)*13.6337.9632.1258121.5
27.Widen, E(lisabeth) (FIMM)*12.689.1472.5717120.9
28.Aittomäki, K(ristiina)*9.7135.9651.7512120.8
29.de Vos, W(illem)*6.252.7721.43523114.7
30.Laine, M(ika)*7.6994.4531.37516109.9
31.Alitalo, K(ari)*14.0135.8942.258109.1
32.Haahtela, T(ari)*8.822.7881.47117102.2
33.Groop, P(er)-H(enrik)*6.2472.7631.63219100.8
34.Pettilä, V(ille)*6.1592.2851.4092298
35.Laivuori, H(annele) (FIMM)*9.7753.9231.6671295.9
36.Mäkitie, A(ntti)*2.9331.4481.2144295.4
37.Tienari, P(entti)*7.9214.2371.751292
38.Mäkitie, O(uti) (PRC)*5.6162.6651.6671889.9
39.Toppila-Salmi, S(anna)*9.2422.7741.41589.9
40.Pirinen, M(atti)* (FIMM)10.1084.9092989.7
41.Siljander, H(eli)*8.5263.2871.751284
42.Mustjoki, S(atu)*7.6272.9871.3131582
43.Alenius, H(arri)*6.9262.811.5331581.9
44.Kaste, M(arkku)*32.589.6471.25479.3
45.Andersson, S(ture) (PRC)*4.2992.0831.3042378.6
46.Vaarala, O(uti)*8.7073.1981.8181178.3
47.Katajisto, P(ekka) (HiLIFE)*18.3598.2842.5478
48.Leppä, S(irpa)*9.154.0551.9975.6
49.Strbian, D(aniel)*6.0893.1151.3331575.4
50.Keski-Rahkonen, A(nna)*12.2478.7311.429674.2
51.Färkkilä, M(artti)*6.2562.8191.3331572.7
52.Paunio, T(iina)*5.9412.7911.8461371.9
53.Ristimäki, A.10.2554.3081.75870.3
54.Forsblom, C(arol)*5.4592.6521.7141469.7
55.Vuoksimaa, E(ero)*10.3715.2461.75768.3
56.Pietiläinen, K(irsi)*6.4582.5391.1111668.3
57.Porkka, K(immo)*10.7654.6481.889768.1
58.Koistinen, H(eikki) A.*15.637.3652.5467.9
59.Seppänen, M(ikko) (PRC)*8.1432.7031.7271167.8
60.Otonkoski, T(imo) (PRC)*10.7256.9572.4566.9
61.Taskinen, M(arja)-R(iitta)*5.9172.5351.51466.4
62.Sallinen, V(ille)*6.6262.3581.21565
63.Hovatta, I.9.3744.9171.857764.8
64.Haglund, C(aj)*3.3121.5131.2312664.6
65.Ranki, A(nnamari)*6.4192.5741.9091161.8
66.Kankainen, M(atti) (FIMM)10.8783.9291.75760.5
67.Koistinaho, J(ari) (HiLIFE)*6.7913.561.51060.2
68.Taskinen, M(ervi) (PRC)*6.022.971.6361159.5
69.Aaltonen, L(auri) A.*8.974.6891.714759.4
70.Tiitinen, A(ila)*6.3922.9811.51158.8
71.Joensuu, H(eikki)*6.8723.6951.667958.6
72.Tyynismaa, H(enna)*22.2277.3322.333358.5
73.Wickström, S(ara) A.*8.3875.6042658.2
74.Pitkälä, K(aisu)*3.5861.4061.4762157.3
75.Venermo, M(aarit)*4.4972.2491.1111757
76.Varjosalo, M(arkku)*5.4982.5081.3571356.2
77.Ristola, M(atti)*17.4235.1471.4556
78.Meri, S(eppo)*5.2143.1481.251254.4
79.Aittokallio, T(ero)* (FIMM)6.0492.4931.3081253.3
80.Putaala, J(ukka)*4.4852.1320.7891952.2
81.Jauhiainen, M(atti)*5.4572.5711.3331251.9
82.Lallukka, T(ea)*2.8921.4161.4762151.6
83.Elovainio, M(arko)*3.3271.6371.51851.4
84.Taipale, J(ussi)*10.4615.6912.75451.2
85.Kandolin, R(iina)*13.9897.7981.5451.2
86.Hagström, J(aana)*3.2711.4621.32049.9
87.Raivio, T(aneli) (PRC)*6.2692.8281.41049.8
88.Paavonen, J(orma)*12.6013.4910.875849.6
89.Eklund, K(ari)*6.2942.6451.778949
90.Tikkinen, K(ari)*6.2392.9251.31048.7
91.Hemminki, A(kseli)*5.8172.4441.3641148.4
92.Vapalahti, O(lli)*3.7011.730.92048
93.Harjola, V(eli)-P(ekka)*7.1633.5731.111948
94.Raj, R(ahul) (NeuroS)*4.4861.8891.2861446.2
95.Pirinen, E(ija)*19.91713.172245.8
96.Härkönen, T(aina)5.4022.352945.3
97.Rahkonen, O(ssi)*2.6011.2741.2732245.2
98.Kalso, E(ija)*4.0331.6541.1881645
99.Vettenranta, K(im) (PRC)*7.8943.821.833644.6
100.Sajantila, A(ntti)*12.0024.6131.4544
101.Heckman, C(aroline) (FIMM)*6.263.1131.5843.3
102.Sibolt, G(erli)*8.1065.7371.6543.1
103.Lohi, H(annes)*3.6232.3830.9331542.6
104.Kaminen-Ahola, N(ina)*27.36310.9881.5242.5
105.Kolho, K(aija)-L(eena) (PRC)*3.4591.6181.41542
106.Sintonen, H.3.4231.3421.1671841.7
107.Würtz, P(eter)6.6763.5682641.4
108.Ndika, J(oseph)*9.3014.081.8541.3
109.Taari, K(immo)*5.0792.3521.41040.9
110.Bützow, R(alf)*4.9332.4991.31040
111.Castrén, M(aaret)*4.4441.8651.1431340
112.Kluger, N(icolas)*1.8070.85613239.8
113.Olkkonen, V(esa)*5.4473.4541.25838.8
114.Somerharju, P.10.7937.6082338.4
115.Latvala, A(ntti)*3.7581.8581.4671238.4
116.Sihto, H(arri)*10.8075.6672.667338.3
117.Wennerberg, K(rister)* (FIMM)4.7812.1540.7691336.6
118.Horvath, P(eter) (FIMM)6.2793.541.667636.5
119.Kivelä, T(ero)*3.3482.3561.3641136.1
120.Palin, K(immo)*9.8474.691.75436
121.Mirtti, T(uomas) (FIMM)*4.9882.3511.11035.9
122.Finne, P.6.333.1371.286735.4
123.Stenman, U.-H.5.6112.8371.571735
124.Backman, J.T.*4.8871.9522834.9
125.Nieminen, M(arkku) S.*11.6625.7362334.7
126.Battersby, B(rendan) J.11.4486.6811.667333.9
127.Pitkäniemi, J(anne)*4.3292.5321.625833.8
128.Hautaniemi, S(ampsa)*5.6042.5891.571733.4
129.Yki-Järvinen, H(annele)*6.0632.9151.286733.4
130.Nordström, D(an)*6.6392.581.286732.9
131.Niemelä, M(ika).R(isto). (NeuroS)*2.6481.0751.1671832.8
132.Velagapudi, V(idya) (FIMM)*6.9853.2451.8531.9
133.Sorsa, T(imo)*3.2561.3590.8751631.5
134.Nieminen, P(ekka)4.2352.1051.333931
135.Juvela, S(eppo)5.8613.0292529.8
136.Rönö, K(ristiina)*2.7331.2521.3131429.7
137.Kivelä, R(iikka)*14.6415.9872.5229.6
138.Sinisalo, J(uha)*4.9412.4520.889929.5
139.Tikkanen, E(mmi)*9.2574.4242.333329.3
140.Laiho, M(arikki)*8.0865.562328.4
141.Jokinen, E(ero) (PRC)*3.7461.7141.556928.4
142.McWilliams, T(homas) G.*8.3324.6911.25428
143.Hemilä, H(arri)*10.9892.0311.4527.9
144.Vanhatalo, S(ampsa) (PRC)*4.0882.0990.91027.8
145.Pesonen, A(nu)-K(atriina)*3.8991.8111.333927.6
146.Lassila, R.3.6111.5491.0911127.2
147.Myllykangas, L(iisa)*4.6822.4881.286727.1
148.Niemi, M(ikko)*4.9111.9012.167627
149.Almangush, A(lhadi)*3.4051.7671.875826.9
150.Kristiansson, K(ati)*6.7933.1732426.3
151.Lilius, T(uomas)*7.6423.1591.75426
152.Mäkelä, M(ika)J.(PRC)*3.4851.3861.667925.5
153.Haataja, L(eena) (PRC)*3.1281.341.2731125.4
154.Ellonen, P(ekka) (FIMM)6.5152.6341.5525.4
155.Järvinen, T(eppo) L.*5.5451.8791.667625
156.Lehti, K(aisa)5.1693.3581625
157.Bono, P.*8.5383.0311.5424.9
158.Kovanen, P(anu) E.*6.4092.3991.6524.8
159.Heikkilä, P.3.5611.7421.222924.8
160.Kaunisto, M(ari) (FIMM)6.382.7351.4524.7
161.Castrén, E(ero)4.8962.9331.167624.6
162.Arola, J(ohanna)*3.9981.6751.111924.5
163.Vahteristo, P(ia)*8.5124.411.667323.7
164.Lemström, K(arl)*7.5463.0191.5423.4
165.Jääskeläinen, A(nne) J.*4.0031.8541.125823.1
166.Panula, P(ertti)*4.5742.5911.8523.1
167.Peltomäki, P(äivi)*12.0234.4292.5223.1
168.Volin, L(iisa)*4.1441.9911823
169.Korja, M(iikka) (NeuroS)*4.0231.8441.429722.8
170.Kantele, A(nu)*5.1092.021722.5
171.Anttila, V(eli)-J(ukka)*3.141.4370.9171122.4
172.Wilkman, E(rika)*6.2271.9721.6522.2
173.Kukkonen, K(aarina)*5.8982.3022.25422.1
174.Satokari, R(eetta)*5.2312.1891.167621.9
175.Carpén, O(lli)*3.8791.9181821.8
176.Jafari, M(ohieddin) (FIMM)*4.4862.9741.4521.6
177.Isometsä, E(rkki)*6.3963.0261.5421.6
178.Erkinjuntti, T.6.2543.0911.5421.5
179.Haukka, J(ari)*3.6842.2931.5621.4
180.Wallgren-Pettersson, C.4.5472.071.333621.3
181.Tapanainen, J(uha) S.*3.3671.521.375821.2
182.Korhonen, T(ellervo)3.1651.40911021.1
183.Kauppi, P(aula)*5.1151.6021.5621
184.Ritvos, O.3.9671.7411821
185.Öörni, K(atariina)*7.0382.5851.5420.9
186.Wasenius, N(iko)*4.0281.9711.5620.7
187.Pussinen, P(irkko)4.0391.3031.25820.5
188.Arkkila, P(erttu)8.1243.1351420.2
189.Mattson, J(ohanna)*3.851.661.286720.1
190.Alho, H.4.4552.070.857719.7
191.Kontro, M(ika)*6.0242.671.5419.6
192.Lahelma, E.2.6511.3381.333919.6
193.Skurnik, M(ikael)*3.4091.5840.71019.4
194.Nieminen, T(uomo)*3.8011.6481.667619.4
195.Helve, O(tto) (PRC)*2.9191.2631.222919.1
196.Lauerma, A(ntti)*8.9534.062.5219.1
197.Tukiainen, E(rkki) (MPSRC)*2.4511.1991.21018.8
198.Marttunen, M(auri)3.0971.4161.222818.5
199.Aalto, K(ristiina) (PRC)*2.9351.16711018.5
200.Mustonen, H(arri)2.6761.0411118.4
201.Söderlund-Venermo, M(aria)*3.2351.4330.889918.3
202.Järvinen, A(sko)*4.7711.6911.6518
203.Östling, P(äivi) (FIMM)*6.3213.3971.667317.9
204.Tulamo, R(iikka) (NeuroS)*3.4891.9231.333617.9
205.Bäck, L(eif)*2.2931.1791.444917.8
206.Färkkilä, A(nniina)*6.3673.2820.6517.7
207.Pakarinen, M(ikko).P(etteri). (PRC)*2.2960.9970.9171217.4
208.Kauppinen, R(aili)*9.1924.12217.4
209.Mäkelä, T.P.16.7165.9413117.3
210.Rezai Jahromi, B(ehnam) (NeuroS)*2.8541.2721.25817
211.Hennah, W(illiam) (FIMM)14.4966.5353116.9
212.Laakkonen, P(irjo) M.5.3242.6480.8516.8
213.Puolakkainen, M.4.9591.5570.444916.7
214.Oinas, M(inna) (NeuroS)*6.6063.4081.333316.4
215.Carlson, S.4.7093.1722316.4
216.Kekäläinen, E(liisa)*8.2974.0072216.3
217.Heikinheimo, O(skari)*3.3951.6621.286616.2
218.Renkonen, R(isto)*4.9741.4691.4516
219.Jokinen-Salmela, H(anna)*7.3743.4622.5216
220.Scheperjans, F(ilip)*3.1431.4031.143715.7
221.Ylikorkala, O.10.7852.8342215.6
222.Laakso, A(ki) (NeuroS)*3.9461.7121615.6
223.Ojanperä, I.2.531.2441.571715.6
224.Arokoski, J(ari)*2.3571.0671.5815.5
225.Savolainen-Peltonen, H(anna)*5.4921.4481.2515.4
226.Jyväkorpi, S(atu)*3.1911.0311.125815.4
227.Lähdeoja, T(uomas) (MPSRC)7.0571.6691.25415.3
228.Geneid, A(hmed)*1.520.9061.3641115.1
229.Kahri, J.5.3432.1231.25415.1
230.Saarela, J(anna) (FIMM)3.951.8641.2514.9
231.Atula, T(imo)*3.1881.4331.333614.8
232.Klefström, J(uha)*11.8785.9923114.6
233.Virkkunen, M.9.6747.0483114.3
234.Nurmi, J(ouni)*2.911.3451.429614.2
235.Hernesniemi, J(uha) (NeuroS)*2.2660.5140.8571414
236.Honkela, A(ntti)*5.4814.4162213.9
237.Grönhagen-Riska, C.15.276.0852113.6
238.Kankuri, E(sko)5.4843.7541313.6
239.Jokiranta, T. S(akari)*4.8421.8930.8513.5
240.Jalanko, H(annu)*2.141.0051913.2
241.Miettinen, P(äivi) J. (PRC)*4.582.4121.667312.9
242.Böhling, T(om)*3.3011.4161.4512.8
243.Sahu, B(iswajyoti)*14.113.7023112.5
244.Malmberg, L(eo) P(ekka)*2.2251.1021.286712.4
245.Leikola, J(unnu)*2.3931.051.667612.3
246.Jahnukainen, K(irsi) (PRC)*2.7731.281.167612.2
247.Savilahti, E(rkki)10.7694.433112
248.Hero, M(atti) (PRC)*4.2572.2091.667311.9
249.Lindholm, D(an)*4.8952.280.75411.6
250.Lehto, H(anna) (NeuroS)*6.1392.6382211.4
251.Heliövaara, A(rja)*1.8571.0491.286711.1
252.Sarkola, T(aisto) (PRC)*3.3591.4561511.1
253.Koivusalo, S(aila)*2.8241.1921611
254.Hannula-Jouppi, K(atariina)*3.8041.5791.25411
255.Hedman, K(laus)*2.9831.2830.833610.7
256.Vaheri, A.4.071.8710.6510.7
257.Pelkonen, A(nna) S.*3.21.2261.75410.5
258.Böckelman, C(amilla)*3.4131.2851510.5
259.Alho, K(immo)*3.6632.4551.333310.4
260.Handolin, L(auri) (MPSRC)1.3430.8911.111910.4
261.Lokki, M(arja)-L(iisa)*4.8372.4491310.3
262.Karppinen, A(tte) (NeuroS)*2.9641.7561.25410.2
263.Gylling, H(elena)*3.1631.3691.5410.2
264.Koskenvuo, M(arkku)17.4452.8932110
265.Castrén, M(aija)*4.2891.9390.75410
266.Kallio-Kokko, H(annimari)*2.9051.361159.9
267.Lahdenne, P(ekka) (PRC)*3.5191.636149.6
268.Rissanen, A(ila)*4.1431.7260.849.6
269.Isohanni, P(irjo) (PRC)*8.6893.502319.6
270.Koroknay-Pal, P(äivi) (NeuroS)*8.6893.502319.6
271.Huttunen, H(enri) J.3.8571.9541.33339.5
272.Summanen, P(aula)*4.7992.304229.4
273.Ryhänen, J(orma)2.9371.142159.2
274.Airaksinen, M(arja) S.2.1630.9020.85779.1
275.Kujala, T(eija)*3.3522.0141.33339
276.Jeltsch, M(ichael)*9.3224.329219
277.Andressoo, J(aan)-O(lle)*4.3671.995138.9
278.Ojala, T(iina) (PRC)*3.3411.466148.9
279.Leskinen, J(arkko) (MPSRC)4.721.829138.8
280.Kuisma, M(arkku)*3.4671.7960.7548.6
281.Korpela, K(atri)*2.4431.2691.548.6
282.Ojala, P(äivi) M.*3.2561.414148.6
283.Lakkisto, P(äivi)*2.8041.0930.66768.6
284.Lönnqvist, T(uula) (PRC)*3.0241.519148.6
285.Lehecka, M(artin) (NeuroS)*1.7240.85178.5
286.Kiviranta, I(lkka)*2.6851.3151.2548.4
287.Turkki, R(iku) (FIMM)*4.5432.5511.528.3
288.Alastalo, T.-P.5.3312.1481.528.3
289.Mervaala, E(ero)*8.3588.134118.2
290.Urtamo, A(nnele)*3.2351.0351.2548.2
291.Kainov, D(enis) (FIMM)4.5281.8270.548.1
292.Penttilä, A.2.8681.424148.1
293.Salem, A(bdelhakim)3.8791.3750.7548
294.Kettunen, K(aisa) (FIMM)3.3621.5071.33337.8
295.Antikainen, J(enni)*4.712.1311.527.8
296.Luotola, K(ari)*4.2451.767227.7
297.Lundin, J(ohan)* (FIMM)2.8211.312147.7
298.Rauhala, P.7.7052.494317.6
299.Puolakkainen, P(auli)*2.4250.95157.6
300.Avela, K(ristiina)*3.71.721137.6
301.Af Hällström, T(aija) (FIMM)7.9112.395317.5
302.Koski-Palkén, A(nniina)6.3574.412217.5
303.Panelius, J(aana)*7.2162.567317.5
304.Gaily, E(ija) (PRC)*3.0431.4811.33337.4
305.Mattila, E(ero)*3.2351.3921.33337.4
306.Malm, H(eli)*3.4011.3181.33337.3
307.Björkman, M.P.3.1591.027147.2
308.Tilvis, R.3.1591.027147.2
309.Saxén, H(arri) (PRC)*2.6691.201147.2
310.Andersson, L.C.2.5351.254147.1
311.Laine, M(erja) K.*1.590.888167.1
312.Laaksovirta, H(annu)*5.0132.479127.1
313.Varimo, T(ero)*4.1021.9931.527
314.Lehesjoki, A(nna)-E(lina)*2.6841.51.33336.9
315.Kivipelto, L(eena) (NeuroS)*3.2411.62136.9
316.Plyusnin, A.2.7661.390.7546.8
317.Kaila, M(inna)2.5330.9041.2546.8
318.Lehtonen, S(anna)*4.7511.5481.526.6
319.Verschuren, E(mmy) W. (FIMM)4.8472.266126.6
320.Toiviainen-Salo, S.3.3661.438136.6
321.Korpi. E.R.*3.4731.375136.6
322.Heikkinen-Eloranta, J(enni)*3.9252.705126.5
323.Atula, S(ari)*2.3931.105146.5
324.Lindsberg, P(erttu) J.*4.0611.7020.66736.4
325.Kotaniemi-Syrjänen, A(nne)*3.2271.511226.2
326.Neuvonen, P(ertti)J.*3.0471.399136.2
327.Peltola, H.2.6021.2110.7546.1
328.Autti, T.2.8661.465136.1
329.Seppänen-Kaijansinkko, R(iitta)*4.3962.13126.1
330.Ollikainen, E(liisa) (NeuroS)*63.026216
331.Vehkalahti, M(iira)*2.1181.022145.9
332.Linder, N(ina) (FIMM)3.3531.6870.66735.8
333.Järvelä, I(rma)*2.4611.1280.7545.8
334.Åkerman, K.E.2.6241.35135.6
335.Hiltunen, T(imo) P.*3.2341.6211.525.6
336.Kontula, K(immo)*3.2341.6211.525.6
337.Saksela, K.4.4393.492215.6
338.Ruutu, T.3.571.4410.66735.6
339.Kauppi, L(iisa)*3.4571.4770.66735.5
340.Tervo, T.1.5770.9491.2545.5
341.Lamberg-Allardt, C.2.8361.153135.4
342.Vuoristo, S(anna)*4.1751.683125.3
343.Klockars, T(uomas)*2.521.375225.3
344.Koskenvuo, M(inna) (PRC)*2.4431.252135.2
345.Myllärniemi, M(arjukka)*2.0520.836145.2
346.Silvennoinen, O(lli) (HiLIFE)3.7321.1830.66735.1
347.Barner-Rasmussen, I(an) (MPSRC)*2.8481.531.525.1
348.Auvinen, E(eva)*2.2961.254135.1
349.Olkkola, K(laus) T.*3.6881.652124.9
350.Brinck, T(uomas) (MPSRC)0.9490.686164.8
351.Lönnrot, K(immo) (NeuroS)*2.1611.18134.8
352.Sariola, H.4.0111.414124.8
353.Nordling, S.3.3531.687124.8
354.Pitkäranta, A(nne)*2.6771.3831.524.7
355.Isoniemi, H.1.8080.762144.7
356.Aronen, E(eva) (PRC)*2.1741.102134.6
357.Ijäs, P(etra)2.341.5150.66734.6
358.Koponen, H(annu)2.0061.171134.6
359.Remitz, A(nita)*2.320.986134.5
360.Korkman, J(ulia)*2.2971.4251.524.4
361.Utriainen, P(auliina)*3.6341.344124.4
362.Holttä, E.6.3593.053114.4
363.Palva, J. M(atias)*1.9411.6391.524.4
364.Taskinen, S(eppo) (PRC)*1.4890.778144.3
365.Siironen, J(ari) (NeuroS)*2.0450.986134.3
366.Saharinen, P(ipsa)*5.6833.117114.2
367.Aarnisalo, A(ntti)*2.0281.0890.544.2
368.Huvinen, E(milia)*2.8471.0180.66734.2
369.Stenberg (Porkka-Heiskanen), T.3.3471.259124.1
370.Koli, K.3.1041.31124
371.Knuutila, S.3.3561.147123.9
372.Heinänen, M(ikko) (MPSRC)1.8440.834133.7
373.Pitkänen, O(lli) M. (PRC)*2.3051.39123.6
374.Vuola, J(yrki) (MPSRC)*2.8811.101123.6
375.Meurman, J.H.2.2811.378123.5
376.Relas, H(eikki)*2.6471.179123.5
377.Eriksson, O(ve)*5.0142.415113.5
378.Korpela, R.2.6351.139123.5
379.Kanerva, A(nna)3.7551.5910.523.5
380.Jarva, H.4.0342.839113.4
381.Mattila, S(imo) (MPSRC)2.7711.8650.523.2
382.Waris, E(ero) (MPSRC)2.7711.8650.523.2
383.Kivisaari, R(iku) (NeuroS)*1.810.608133.1
384.Lassus, P(atrik) (MPSRC)*1.4250.754133.1
385.Sandelin, H(enrik)*1.8081.291123.1
386.Lappalainen, M(aija)*1.7810.860.66733
387.Sovijärvi, A.R.2.0711.092123
388.Paatela, T(eemu) (MPSRC)2.9861.505213
389.Elonen, E(rkki)2.0451.041122.9
390.Haaramo, A(nu)3.0491.375212.9
391.Helenius-Hietala, J(aana)*4.851.727112.9
392.Kuusela, P.2.2090.933122.9
393.Baumann, M.2.5210.774122.8
394.Koljonen, V(irve) (MPSRC)*1.3160.891.522.7
395.Rintala, R(isto)1.9180.907122.6
396.Vaara, M.3.9891.721112.6
397.Rossi, J(ari)*4.0111.414112.4
398.Virtanen, A(nni)4.0111.414112.4
399.Pesonen, S(ari).4.1831.312112.3
400.Saarikko, A(nne)*1.4580.905122.3
401.Jahkola, T(iina) (MPSRC)1.6780.785122.3
402.Helkamaa, T(eemu) (MPSRC)2.7711.865112.3
403.Arte, S(irpa)3.1871.614112.3
404.Julkunen, H(eikki)*3.1871.614112.3
405.Leirisalo-Repo, M(arjatta)*3.1871.614112.3
406.Thiede, A(nja)*3.0971.532112.2
407.Savolainen, S(auli)*1.6030.7090.2542.1
408.Rautelin, H.2.2810.990.522.1
409.Färkkilä, N(iilo)2.9971.481112.1
410.Ylikoski, J(ukka)*2.1440.997212.1
411.Iterson van, V(incent) (MPSRC)3.0091.398112.1
412.Kalimo, H.2.010.502122
413.Lapatto, R(isto)3.3651.182112
414.Lautenschlager, I.1.4410.663122
415.Holmberg, V.2.6131.42111.9
416.Korhonen, L(aura)3.0251.195111.9
417.Karaman, S(inem)*2.0460.7880.521.8
418.Jero, J(ussi)*2.3051.39111.8
419.Donner, K(ati) (FIMM)2.7661.1111.7
420.Vihko, P.2.7661.1111.7
421.Lipsanen-Nyman, M(arita) (PRC)*2.7041.092111.7
422.Lilja, M(arkus)*1.750.7870.521.7
423.Bytautas, J(essica)1.3080.9930.521.6
424.Aaltonen, L(eena)-M(aija)*1.0930.594121.6
425.Alfthan, H(enrik)2.3611.079111.6
426.Jakkula, E.2.1591.156111.6
427.Aro, T(uomas)*2.8910.839111.6
428.Kentala, E(rna)*1.1350.7060.33331.5
429.Vapaatalo, H.2.3860.995111.5
430.Heikinheimo, M(arkku) (PRC)*2.2651.031111.5
431.Kirjavainen, T(urkka)(PRC)*2.2651.031111.5
432.Tikkanen, H.O.2.3990.971111.5
433.Kuosmanen, L(auri)*1.951.068111.4
434.Ventä, I(rja)*2.3520.849111.4
435.Huhtakangas, J(ustiina) (NeuroS)*1.7660.81111.2
436.Kinnari, T(eemu)*1.750.787111.2
437.Lyly, A(nnina)*1.1860.887111
438.Färkkilä, M(arkus)1.1350.706110.9
439.Vuola, P(ia) (MPSRC)1.2030.639110.9
440.Brommels, M.1.2960.524110.8
441.Sarna, S.1.1460.444110.7
442.Petäjä, J(ari)*0.9820.481110.7
443.Salmela, K.0.9820.481110.7
444.Hiltunen-Back, E(ija)*00010
445.Kaartinen, J(ohanna)*0.7030110
446.Kauhanen, S(usanna) (MPSRC)*00010
447.Monni, O.00.57010
448.Pyhältö, T(uomo) (MPSRC)00110
449.Saarikivi, K(atri)*01.492110
450.Sairanen, T(iina)00010
451.Tikkanen, M(atti) J.*00010
452.Wartiovaara, K(irmo)*00210
453.Ylä-Kotola, T(uija) (MPSRC)00.24110
454.Hytönen, M(aija)1.3180.721020
455.Saarela, J(ani) (FIMM)000.520
456.Westerbacka, J.00020
 Helsinki averages5.2422.4291.344733.8

AVG IF = The Mean Value of Journals' latest (in which the scholar has published) Impact Factors. Impact Factor is a product of Thomson ISI.

AVG SJR = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) SCImago Journal Ranks (SJR).

AVG Jufo = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) Jufo.

Num. = The Absolute Number of Publications.

Terkko F. = Terkko Factor =
AVG Impact Factor  x  AVG SJR  x  AVG Jufo  x  Number of Publications.

The numbers and tags are only suggestive.

*Altmerics data available in PlumX database.

OpenCalais
©Terkko | Feedback | FeedNavigator