Scholars at the Academic Medical Center Helsinki
(Last
Months)
ScholarAVG IFAVG SJRAVG JufoNum.Terkko F.
1.Kivimäki, M(ika)*11.7674.2271.93880785.4
2.Neale, B(enjamin) M. (CoECDG)*16.85711.9342.55627612.2
3.Daly, M(ark) J. (FIMM / CoECDG)*13.9669.7742.43330546.7
4.Meretoja, A(tte)*30.3418.2242.28621501.5
5.Palotie, A(arno)* (FIMM)14.5089.532.4825462.9
6.Kaprio, J(aakko)* (FIMM)7.344.4481.90250394
7.Meretoja, T(uomo) J.*30.4928.4552.2516385.4
8.Perola, M(arkus)*11.327.4932.07726345.1
9.Lahti, J(ari)*7.0313.8261.85742296.8
10.Groop, L(eif) (FIMM)*7.2824.2541.5538263.3
11.Taipale, J(ussi)*23.53811.8792.7789250.8
12.Ripatti, S(amuli)* (FIMM / Hjelt)11.5287.1552.41217239.8
13.Eriksson, J(ohan) G.*4.9892.621.49154238.4
14.Tuomilehto, J(aakko)*5.9693.4471.09649232.7
15.Räikkönen, K(atri)*5.9883.2481.62237207.8
16.Tatlisumak, T(urgut)*8.6834.1111.66724185.1
17.Santos, H(élder) A. (HiLIFE)*10.533.6521.90919162.8
18.Alitalo, K(ari)*10.5975.113214145.7
19.Groop, P(er)-H(enrik)*5.7163.0131.53328143.9
20.Joensuu, H(eikki)*8.4584.21.77818143.1
21.Mustjoki, S(atu)*9.645.0451.93314135.7
22.Aittokallio, T(ero)* (FIMM)7.713.7431.88918132.9
23.Anttila, V(erneri)14.8489.01828130.9
24.Nevanlinna, H(eli)*9.4976.098212129.1
25.Kere, J(uha)*6.9963.6181.5520125.3
26.Suomalainen-Wartiovaara, A(nu)*11.0026.2311.72711119.7
27.Pirinen, M(atti)* (FIMM)10.6857.0632.2229116.5
28.Varjosalo, M(arkku)*7.7414.3271.85714110.4
29.Strbian, D(aniel)*7.5474.631.84613104.4
30.Wennerberg, K(rister)* (FIMM)8.8384.5581.6671298.3
31.Strandberg, T(imo)*6.5822.3261.452094.2
32.Tuomi, T(iinamaija)*7.0974.3051.6921393.5
33.Sinisalo, J(uha)*6.8064.5091.8331290
34.Kaunisto, M(ari) (FIMM)10.6025.9552889.9
35.Hautaniemi, S(ampsa)*7.7544.5022.11085.6
36.Koistinen, H(eikki) A.*12.7239.3792.4584.6
37.Vuoksimaa, E(ero)*6.4353.2951.51584.6
38.Forsblom, C(arol)*5.6572.8351.6471682.2
39.Artto, V(ille)*14.5928.2852.2581.5
40.Pekkanen, J(uha)*4.9941.9911.652081
41.Lokki, M(arja)-L(iisa)*11.8598.3531.833680.8
42.Knip, M(ikael) (PRC)*4.5652.1111.3912280.5
43.Alenius, H(arri)*10.0123.4931.51179.7
44.Taari, K(immo)*7.5112.7921.4291476.6
45.Mäkitie, O(uti) (PRC)*3.7751.7291.2222776.3
46.Skrifvars, M(arkus)*4.8872.3281.3681975
47.Ikonen, E(lina)*10.2188.6181.286774.5
48.Putaala, J(ukka)*6.3323.1481.6151373.8
49.Lohi, H(annes)*4.4422.8551.4711773.4
50.Otonkoski, T(imo) (PRC)*9.1124.9332.429773.1
51.de Vos, W(illem)*4.772.4731.2111971.8
52.Volin, L(iisa)*4.8332.2561.3891870
53.Toppila-Salmi, S(anna)*5.45821.5291769.5
54.Palva, J. M(atias)*6.944.5611.51068.9
55.Haahtela, T(ari)*9.432.3411.2671368.8
56.Haglund, C(aj)*3.3441.521.1432867.5
57.Pfisterer, S(imon)*22.29816.9773267.4
58.Paavonen, J(orma)*7.6292.5831.5831267
59.Widen, E(lisabeth) (FIMM)*9.576.3992666.4
60.Tienari, P(entti)*6.2693.8661.81066
61.Sahu, B(iswajyoti)*26.90513.5033266
62.Würtz, P(eter)6.6723.621.81065.9
63.Pietiläinen, K(irsi)*6.2733.111.3081365.7
64.Laivuori, H(annele) (FIMM)*5.1652.1041.3531765.2
65.Pettilä, V(ille)*5.0822.3441.7141463.3
66.Raivio, T(aneli) (PRC)*21.0594.5230.857763.2
67.Lehesjoki, A(nna)-E(lina)*10.036.4912.2559.8
68.Vapalahti, O(lli)*4.9152.5031.4291458.7
69.Ristimäki, A.7.3483.5852858.1
70.Mäkitie, A(ntti)*2.7341.3071.1032957.6
71.Jauhiainen, M(atti)*4.6932.2361.41557.5
72.Siljander, H(eli)*7.6513.9741.625856.2
73.Sorsa, T(imo)*2.9971.2860.9662956
74.Andersson, S(ture) (PRC)*3.7731.5851.32055.8
75.Heikinheimo, O(skari)*4.641.8041.4381655.5
76.Tiitinen, A(ila)*3.4941.6941.4211955.1
77.Hernesniemi, J(uha) (NeuroS)*2.9070.6011.0244154.8
78.McWilliams, T(homas) G.*17.746.9611.5454.4
79.Ojala, T(iina) (PRC)*7.514.4421.714752.9
80.Aaltonen, L(auri) A.*7.6394.3631.714752.9
81.Olkkonen, V(esa)*5.1243.5841.51052.5
82.Bützow, R(alf)*6.2583.2091.667952.1
83.Jokinen, E(ero) (PRC)*6.1973.4251.556951.7
84.Kluger, N(icolas)*2.281.0970.973351.4
85.Pesonen, A(nu)-K(atriina)*3.5441.6911.0952051.2
86.Tyynismaa, H(enna)*5.9454.0871.333951.2
87.Kalso, E(ija)*3.7961.1381.0872349.8
88.Nordling, S.22.1186.1412349.4
89.Lehti, K(aisa)5.3852.861.51048.1
90.Färkkilä, M(arkus)11.6669.0172.333347
91.Palin, K(immo)*8.6114.9612546.2
92.Heckman, C(aroline) (FIMM)*7.5393.8632645.8
93.Porkka, K(immo)*7.5863.2652.333645.6
94.Tikkanen, E(mmi)*10.5175.4452.25445.4
95.Laine, M(ika)*8.1314.6141.5645
96.Pakarinen, M(ikko).P(etteri). (PRC)*2.4021.06412844.8
97.Lallukka, T(ea)*2.9151.4331.3161944.5
98.Airaksinen, M(atti) S.11.4849.3872344.1
99.Horvath, P(eter) (FIMM)8.822.1851.222943.7
100.Haataja, L(eena) (PRC)*6.533.8652642.6
101.Färkkilä, M(artti)*6.6323.0491.375842.2
102.Stenman, U.-H.4.6842.3141.61041.6
103.Hemminki, A(kseli)*4.8392.0820.8571441.1
104.Elovainio, M(arko)*3.5071.7391.6151340.8
105.Vaarala, O(uti)*6.2672.5181.625840.5
106.Tapanainen, J(uha) S.*5.6392.6671.625839.5
107.Battersby, B(rendan) J.8.1224.7141.6539.1
108.Nieminen, M(arkku) S.*4.5782.1711.2731139.1
109.Pussinen, P(irkko)3.751.3221.5711439.1
110.Keski-Rahkonen, A(nna)*9.6016.6081.5439
111.Kristiansson, K(ati)*14.88612.5292238.6
112.Carpén, O(lli)5.6142.8931.111938.2
113.Yki-Järvinen, H(annele)*9.8694.6142438.2
114.Backman, J.T.*4.9361.8012937.9
115.Mustonen, H(arri)3.4481.4561.1181637.9
116.Taskinen, M(arja)-R(iitta)*6.6153.3031.286737.1
117.Vanhatalo, S(ampsa) (PRC)*6.7864.1751.333636.9
118.Venermo, M(aarit)*2.7531.6111.0591736.8
119.Castrén, M(aaret)3.831.9591.2311236.5
120.Turkki, R(iku) (FIMM)*7.5173.4562536
121.Baumann, M.7.2983.2881.5636
122.Niemi, M(ikko)*5.2011.8222.125835.9
123.Niemelä, M(ika).R(isto). (NeuroS)*3.0371.0421.1111935.6
124.Tikkinen, K(ari)*7.5642.1311.571735.2
125.Aittomäki, K(ristiina)*9.5536.022.333334.7
126.Sallinen, V(ille)*6.3362.5631.125834.2
127.Hietakangas, V(ille) (HiLIFE)*7.1496.7771.5434.1
128.Kanerva, A(nna)4.9862.1141.11034.1
129.Satokari, R(eetta)*6.5182.961.667634
130.Mäkelä, M(ika)J.(PRC)*4.0841.6861.61033.2
131.Kankainen, M(atti) (FIMM)7.4173.2921.8533.1
132.Finne, P.4.2422.1211.444932.4
133.Velagapudi, V(idya) (FIMM)*4.4551.9651.444932
134.Kankuri, E(sko)9.6553.2992431.9
135.Neuvonen, P(ertti)J.*4.8951.4371.778931.8
136.Pitkäniemi, J(anne)*4.4192.2991.222931.7
137.Wickström, S(ara) A.*8.2548.0011.667331.5
138.Sihto, H(arri)*6.7083.5031.6530.7
139.Klefström, J(uha)*6.8423.0592.75430.3
140.Seppänen, M(ikko) (PRC)*6.2462.6921.5630.1
141.Silvennoinen, O(lli) (HiLIFE)5.0942.0151.375830.1
142.Kukkonen, K(aarina)*4.3541.4641.3641029.5
143.Korhonen, T(ellervo)3.9011.8561.444929.1
144.Peltomäki, P(äivi)*5.5422.7371.5628.6
145.Paunio, T(iina)*3.3541.6281.51028.6
146.Öörni, K(atariina)*5.7532.531.143728.6
147.Kivelä, T(ero)*4.0252.371.333828.5
148.Vahteristo, P(ia)*5.6283.1751.8528.4
149.Huttunen, H.J.5.8344.3831.2527.7
150.Pelkonen, A(nna) S.*4.4241.7971.5827.6
151.Gylling, H(elena)*4.5631.8421.111927.5
152.Kolho, K(aija)-L(eena) (PRC)*4.151.79911027.3
153.Sajantila, A(ntti)*3.4861.4971.1671127.1
154.Heikkilä, P.4.6072.2541.429727
155.Ranki, A(nnamari)*4.4092.3221.429726.8
156.Renkonen, R(isto)*4.8032.0441.429726.2
157.Kauppi, P(aula)*6.7572.8891.4526.1
158.Koistinaho, J(ari) (HiLIFE)*4.2742.1160.889925.5
159.Hovatta, I.5.9253.8031.75425.1
160.Haukka, J(ari)*3.4851.6221.11024.9
161.Järvinen, T(eppo) L.*13.3051.8211.6424.9
162.Isometsä, E(rkki)*3.3321.6721.11024.8
163.Ritvos, O.6.9273.6461.5424.6
164.Lahdenne, P(ekka) (PRC)*5.0641.8061824.2
165.Mervaala, E(ero)*7.2914.4292324.1
166.Laaksovirta, H(annu)*15.05412.8453124.1
167.Vettenranta, K(im) (PRC)*6.513.0991.75423.8
168.Eriksson, O(ve)*6.073.781.5423.5
169.Saharinen, P(ipsa)*9.4985.6892.5223.2
170.Kauppi, L(iisa)*6.3483.4971.5423.1
171.Malmberg, L(eo) P(ekka)*4.0981.9791.286722.6
172.Castrén, E(ero)3.5111.7721.25822.3
173.Raj, R(ahul) (NeuroS)*3.5151.0611.0911122.2
174.Nordström, D(an)*4.0161.6870.889922.1
175.Lähdeoja, T(uomas) (MPSRC)7.161.5841.714522
176.Kotaniemi-Syrjänen, A(nne)*4.7912.0711.333621.8
177.Pirinen, E(ija)*5.3292.792421.8
178.Hedman, K(laus)*4.5042.1961.333621.8
179.Jahnukainen, K(irsi) (PRC)*3.1961.6321.111921.7
180.Rahkonen, O(ssi)*2.7061.3521.556921.5
181.Lindsberg, P(erttu) J.*4.7642.011.333621.4
182.Meurman, J.H.2.8781.2080.9171221.4
183.Söderlund-Venermo, M(aria)*42.0181.143721.3
184.Saarela, J(anna) (FIMM)6.8953.1581.25420.9
185.Kujala, T(eija)*3.9522.3011.286620.5
186.Färkkilä, A(nniina)*5.593.1061.5420.4
187.Lönnqvist, T(uula) (PRC)*5.0462.8340.8620.3
188.Leppä, S(irpa)*5.7033.3491.25419.5
189.Helve, O(tto)*4.0591.741.5619.5
190.Pitkälä, K(aisu)*3.4961.2291.375819.4
191.Ellonen, P(ekka) (FIMM)3.782.0211.333619.1
192.Kaste, M(arkku)*5.1332.3681.2519.1
193.Katajisto, P(ekka) (HiLIFE)*22.26816.0531118.9
194.Bono, P.*5.0332.731518.5
195.Af Hällström, T(aija) (FIMM)5.6313.3782318.5
196.Lamberg-Allardt, C.3.2681.4341.125818.4
197.Wallgren-Pettersson, C.2.5151.4690.91018.2
198.Alastalo, T.-P.9.6355.4521.5217.8
199.Nieminen, P(ekka)8.0751.9051.25417.5
200.Koivusalo, S(aila)*2.6661.14711017.5
201.Kettunen, K(aisa) (FIMM)10.4312.421.333317.4
202.Järvinen, H.16.7165.9413117.3
203.Airaksinen, M(arja) S.2.3150.8231.0831217.2
204.Lundin, J(ohan) (FIMM)4.4182.0051.333517.2
205.Andressoo, J(aan)-O(lle)*3.8592.1721.4517.1
206.Rissanen, A(ila)*4.7552.181.75417
207.Tulamo, R(iikka) (NeuroS)*3.92.0961.4516.9
208.Lapatto-Reiniluoto, O.5.7661.5372416.8
209.Leikola, J(unnu)*2.1340.9461.41016.8
210.Atula, T(imo)*2.7451.2771.25816.7
211.Lassila, R.2.981.3440.71016.7
212.Arola, J(ohanna)3.3771.4391.143716.5
213.Kontro, M(ika)*5.1572.1861.5416.4
214.Mirtti, T(uomas) (FIMM)*4.4332.4211.5416
215.Ristola, M(atti)*3.8492.1820.833615.9
216.Mattson, J(ohanna)*5.9282.8091.667315.8
217.Korpela, K(atri)*4.2632.8721.25415.6
218.Lauerma, A(ntti)*4.0081.8072415.2
219.Marttunen, M(auri)2.9431.4121.125715.1
220.Kantele, A(nu)*3.4571.3031714.9
221.Olkkola, K(laus) T.*2.680.9141.111914.8
222.Tukiainen, E(rkki) (MPSRC)*3.1531.6281.167614.7
223.Helle, E(mmi)*3.6092.4151.5414.5
224.Böckelman, C(amilla)*2.9881.3111713.9
225.Rintala, R(isto)2.4821.0520.889913.7
226.Arkkila, P(erttu)2.651.2571.143713.7
227.Isoniemi, H.3.2111.3721.167613.6
228.Myllärniemi, M(arjukka)*2.5351.1581.286713.6
229.Kontula, K(immo)*3.7282.4031.25413.4
230.Wartiovaara, K(irmo)*5.4792.6541.333313.2
231.Hannula-Jouppi, K(atariina)*6.8953.1582213.2
232.Skurnik, M(ikael)*3.071.891.2513.2
233.Vesterinen (Tyynelä), J.9.1966.3013113.2
234.Almangush, A(lhadi)*2.5121.2011.143713
235.Alfthan, H(enrik)4.3282.1512312.9
236.Isohanni, P(irjo) (PRC)*4.5972.4261.667312.9
237.Pertovaara, A.1.9180.3190.9411712.9
238.Härkönen, T(aina)3.8861.7321.5412.7
239.Kiviranta, I(lkka)*2.0920.8560.91012.7
240.Grönhagen-Riska, C.4.9212.6431.333312.5
241.Leirisalo-Repo, M(arjatta)*3.1221.1881.167612.5
242.Savilahti, E(rkki)4.61.1561.167512.5
243.Julkunen, H(eikki)*7.5455.1061212.4
244.Rezai Jahromi, B(ehnam) (NeuroS)*3.1420.7780.778912.4
245.Jafari, M(ohieddin) (FIMM)*4.0293.1731.333312.4
246.Andersson, L.C.3.6451.6381512.2
247.Böhling, T(om)*2.691.1171712.1
248.Varimo, T(ero)*4.5692.6411.333312
249.Lehtonen, S(anna)*4.082.8941.333311.9
250.Urtamo, A(nnele)*3.0221.1681.6511.9
251.Meri, S(eppo)*3.4552.531411.8
252.Korpi. E.R.*3.6441.5521.5411.7
253.Lahelma, E.2.4621.3251.6511.4
254.Taskinen, M(ervi) (PRC)*3.1821.6361511.4
255.Latvala, A(ntti)*3.6681.9112311.2
256.Kivelä, R(iikka)*6.2273.360.667311.2
257.Karaman, S(inem)*6.4623.2220.667311.2
258.Korja, M(iikka) (NeuroS)*4.551.6391410.9
259.Puolakkainen, P.4.4342.1770.75410.8
260.Vaara, M.3.6521.2551510.7
261.Ijäs, P(etra)4.8052.9672210.7
262.Vuola, J(yrki) (MPSRC)*2.8521.3451.167510.6
263.Ruutu, T.3.571.4410.8510.1
264.Sarkola, T(aisto) (PRC)*3.1141.5481.333410.1
265.Jalanko, H(annu)*2.4491.1551610.1
266.Hennah, W(illiam) (FIMM)5.0413.3451.5210.1
267.Aalto, K(ristiina) (PRC)*3.4440.9491.259.9
268.Holttä, E.5.4752.9631.529.9
269.Sintonen, H.2.0680.8380.87589.9
270.Järvinen, A(sko)*2.371.12169.8
271.Salem, A(bdelhakim)2.551.2971.7549.6
272.Nieminen, T(uomo)*3.9311.941.33339.6
273.Laakso, A(ki) (NeuroS)*3.091.172159.5
274.Laakkonen, P(irjo) M.8.7225.15219.5
275.Kuznetsov, S(ergey) G. (FIMM)4.6042.412229.4
276.Lilius, T(uomas)* new3.6681.506149.4
277.Koivuniemi, R(iitta)*2.4611.171.259.3
278.Kivisaari, R(iku) (NeuroS)*2.1420.823179.3
279.Koli, K.3.591.581.66739.2
280.Östling, P(äivi) (FIMM)*4.9612.8371.529.2
281.Laine, M(erja) K.* new2.9851.4161.249
282.Oinas, M(inna) (NeuroS)*4.4961.913138.8
283.Koskenvuo, M(inna) (PRC)*3.0291.579148.7
284.Lehto, H(anna) (NeuroS)*3.4561.38148.7
285.Ojanperä, I.2.491.271.548.7
286.Ollikainen, E(liisa) (NeuroS)*3.7972.496228.7
287.Korpela, R.2.8931.3091.2548.7
288.Summanen, P(aula)*8.424.461218.7
289.Leskinen, J(arkko) (MPSRC)2.811.664148.6
290.Heikinheimo, M(arkku) (PRC)*3.0171.2170.858.6
291.Knuutila, S.2.8541.2861.2548.6
292.Anttila, V(eli)-J(ukka)2.2971.0630.83368.6
293.Pitkänen, O(lli) M. (PRC)*2.7451.653148.5
294.Mäkelä, T.P.3.7723.1211.528.4
295.Rautelin, H.2.7741.2320.858.3
296.Laiho, M(arikki)*8.3588.134118.2
297.Puolakkainen, M.2.3251.131158.1
298.Alho, K(immo)*2.7031.475148
299.Thorén, H(anna)1.2390.761187.8
300.Huvinen, E(milia)*2.3651.013157.7
301.Pitkäranta, A(nne)*2.6671.372147.7
302.Savilahti, E(mma) M.4.2452.2271.527.5
303.Eklund, K(ari)*3.61.2820.7547.4
304.Monni, O.4.5312.972127.3
305.Taskinen, S(eppo) (PRC)*1.930.921.257.3
306.Koroknay-Pal, P(äivi) (NeuroS)*3.3730.964147.2
307.Elonen, E(rkki)2.9521.083147.2
308.Panula, P(ertti)*4.2641.9511.527.1
309.Scheperjans, F(ilip)*2.5741.21147.1
310.Plyusnin, A.2.5781.203147
311.Seppänen-Kaijansinkko, R(iitta)*4.0621.9941.527
312.Vehkalahti, M(iira)*2.4110.9961.2546.9
313.Carlson, S.2.6651.967136.9
314.Korhonen, L.3.4281.685226.8
315.Pesonen, S(ari).3.8731.273136.7
316.Kuuluvainen, E(milia)*4.7774.518216.6
317.Aaltonen, L(eena)-M(aija)*1.7291.0211.546.5
318.Jokiranta, T. S(akari)*2.7351.639136.4
319.Kaminen-Ahola, N(ina)*3.1051.402136.3
320.Koski-Palkén, A(nniina)6.3593.0530.526.2
321.Maury, C.P.5.8083.306216.2
322.Peltola, H.2.6281.2161.33336.2
323.Aarnisalo, A(ntti)*2.3781.3370.7546.2
324.Niskanen, L(eo)3.2761.274136.1
325.Koljonen, V(irve) (MPSRC)*1.8930.9820.856.1
326.Panelius, J(aana)*2.8921.346135.9
327.Kainov, D(enis) (FIMM)3.6461.5720.66735.9
328.Saksela, K.4.353.802215.8
329.Sovijärvi, A.R.2.641.0381.33335.7
330.Kuusela, P.2.631.359135.7
331.Lautenschlager, I.2.4911.429135.7
332.Relas, H(eikki)*2.0790.96145.7
333.Pyhältö, T(uomo) (MPSRC)3.3121.041135.6
334.Lipsanen-Nyman, M(arita) (PRC)*3.0711.6771.525.6
335.Lemström, K(arl)*2.6561.275135.5
336.Linder, N(ina) (FIMM)3.5191.5131.33325.3
337.Aronen, E(eva) (PRC)*2.411.261135.2
338.Kentala, E(rna)*2.021.120.7545.2
339.Koponen, H(annu)2.1391.3135
340.Heliövaara, A(rja)*1.5910.7711.2545
341.Toiviainen-Salo, S.2.1161.269134.9
342.Vuori, E.3.4231.759124.9
343.Jyväkorpi, S(atu)*2.9960.886134.9
344.Sarna, S.2.7481.3951.524.8
345.Oikarinen, L(asse)2.6420.95134.8
346.Rauhala, P.4.8531.133124.7
347.Stenberg (Porkka-Heiskanen), T.3.2511.0760.66734.6
348.Lahti, M(arius)2.5121.3661.524.5
349.Lindholm, D(an)*3.8021.344124.5
350.Lakkisto, P(äivi)*3.6630.9070.66734.5
351.Hytönen, M(aija)2.0411.082134.5
352.Vaheri, A.2.7661.724124.4
353.Kivipelto, L(eena) (NeuroS)*3.3771.406124.4
354.Waris, E(ero) (MPSRC)4.4752.1190.524.4
355.Murtomaa, H.4.1391.492314.3
356.Hemilä, H(arri)*3.4521.338124.3
357.Haaramo, A(nu)3.0621.474124.2
358.Kandolin, R(iina)*4.5133.968114.2
359.Kyrönlahti, A(ntti)*3.3931.309124.2
360.Holmberg, C(hrister)3.2641.297124.1
361.Seppälä, M(atti) (NeuroS)*5.5623.023114.1
362.Ventä, I(rja)*2.090.884134.1
363.Saarikko, A(nne)*2.0240.912134.1
364.Auvinen, E.2.2291.2380.66734.1
365.Lapatto, R(isto)3.3651.182124
366.Brommels, M.1.3340.741144
367.Saxén, H(arri) (PRC)*4.4411.7380.523.9
368.Huhtakangas, J(ustiina) (NeuroS)*3.3081.14123.9
369.Kirjavainen, T(urkka)(PRC)*2.6731.379123.8
370.Ylikorkala, O.2.6611.287123.7
371.Honkela, A(ntti)*2.5761.311123.7
372.Lehecka, M(artin) (NeuroS)*2.2470.585133.4
373.Sairanen, T(iina)2.5911.131123.4
374.Autti, T.2.3521.197123.4
375.Arokoski, J(ari)*2.3241.119123.2
376.Hiltunen, T(imo) P.*2.6510.97123.2
377.Aro, T(uomas)*5.7221.716113.1
378.Lassus, P(atrik) (MPSRC)*1.3680.797133.1
379.Järvelä, I(rma)*4.3832.128113.1
380.Saarikivi, K(atri)*4.3832.128113.1
381.Tikkanen, M(atti) J.*1.9860.7480.66733
382.Jero, J(ussi)*1.4610.4960.7542.9
383.Heinänen, M(ikko) (MPSRC)1.2470.76132.9
384.Brinck, T(uomas) (MPSRC)0.9430.983132.9
385.Handolin, L(auri) (MPSRC)0.9430.983132.9
386.Siironen, J(ari) (NeuroS)*2.0440.999122.9
387.Hiltunen-Back, E(ija)*1.8341.02122.7
388.Forsén, T.9.1850.202122.7
389.Kaila, M(inna)1.8880.92122.6
390.Verschuren, E(mmy) W. (FIMM)2.6551.2910.522.6
391.Erkinjuntti, T.4.0551.674112.6
392.Jokinen-Salmela, H(anna)*4.0551.674112.6
393.Alho, H.1.7470.945122.6
394.Klockars, T(uomas)*1.7910.885122.5
395.Juvela, S(eppo)3.7371.695112.5
396.Salmela, K.3.2251.949112.5
397.Ekelund, J(esper)3.3831.847112.5
398.Helkamaa, T(eemu) (MPSRC)1.7650.808122.4
399.Keski-Oja, J.3.3621.686112.4
400.Pietiäinen, V(ilja) (FIMM)3.3621.686112.4
401.Jeltsch, M(ichael)*1.4830.815122.2
402.Penttilä, A.2.9591.612112.2
403.Jakkula, E.2.7661.724112.2
404.Valtonen, V.2.7661.724112.2
405.Tervo, T.3.1541.391112.1
406.Somerharju, P.2.9631.404112
407.Remitz, A(nita)*2.8261.422112
408.Arte, S(irpa)1.0810.763121.8
409.Tilvis, R.2.8380.972111.7
410.Naukkarinen, J(ussi)2.6390.98111.6
411.Petäjä, J(ari)*2.4261.065111.6
412.Vapaatalo, H.2.3860.995111.5
413.Salven, P.2.8620.776111.5
414.Kuosmanen, L(auri)*1.951.068111.4
415.Sandelin, H(enrik)*1.9850.877111.3
416.Alaluusua, S.2.0630.823111.3
417.Färkkilä, N(iilo)1.8260.812111.2
418.Lindqvist, C.1.4251.007111.2
419.Bytautas, J(essica)1.3080.993111.1
420.Barner-Rasmussen, I(an) (MPSRC)*1.2580.537110.8
421.Sofiev, A(lexey)* new1.190.535110.8
422.Atula, S(ari)*0.8840.337110.5
423.Castrén, M(aija)*5.3650110
424.Gaily, E(ija) (PRC)*00010
425.Hämäläinen, H(arri)*00.501110
426.Jarva, H.00110
427.Kalske, J(uha) (MPSRC)17.4450210
428.Karppinen, A(tte) (NeuroS)*00110
429.Kauhanen, S(usanna) (MPSRC)*00010
430.Kinnari, T(eemu)*00110
431.Lönnrot, K(immo) (NeuroS)*00010
432.Mandelin, J.00.577010
433.Mattila, E(ero)*00110
434.Raatikainen, T(imo) (MPSRC)00010
435.Raudasoja, L(eena) (MPSRC)00010
436.Suomalainen, M.00110
437.Åkerman, K.E.00.202110
438.Rosenberg, P.H.00.2020.520
439.Westerbacka, J.00020
440.Koskenvuo, M(arkku)9.1850130
441.Hero, M(atti) (PRC)*000.7540
442.Miettinen, P(äivi) J. (PRC)*000.7540
 Helsinki averages5.0882.5311.33737.8

AVG IF = The Mean Value of Journals' latest (in which the scholar has published) Impact Factors. Impact Factor is a product of Thomson ISI.

AVG SJR = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) SCImago Journal Ranks (SJR).

AVG Jufo = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) Jufo.

Num. = The Absolute Number of Publications.

Terkko F. = Terkko Factor =
AVG Impact Factor  x  AVG SJR  x  AVG Jufo  x  Number of Publications.

The numbers and tags are only suggestive.

*Altmerics data available in PlumX database.

OpenCalais
©Terkko | Feedback | FeedNavigator