Scholars at the Academic Medical Center Helsinki
(Last
Months)
ScholarAVG IFAVG SJRAVG JufoNum.Terkko F.
1.Kivimäki, M(ika)*9.6593.5821.81496760.5
2.Meretoja, A(tte)*24.4546.5842.08723421.6
3.Palotie, A(arno)* (FIMM)13.2147.5862.10329421.1
4.Daly, M(ark) J. (CoECDG)* new19.10811.8462.06715324.5
5.Kaprio, J(aakko)* (FIMM)6.4973.2261.80851313.9
6.Eriksson, J(ohan) G.*5.7283.2351.68456312.8
7.Meretoja, T(uomo) J.*27.0216.9142.21414284.7
8.Tuomilehto, J(aakko)*7.9344.2241.58539284.2
9.Alitalo, K(ari)*12.5057.5532.47117259.7
10.Nevanlinna, H(eli)*12.9268.111217246.2
11.Neale, B(enjamin) M. (CoECDG)* new17.29512.4462.210217.6
12.Ripatti, S(amuli)* (FIMM / Hjelt)9.2375.082.10519188.8
13.Kajantie, E(ero)*5.1842.8321.835179.9
14.Räikkönen, K(atri)*5.6632.8261.84833179.5
15.Taipale, J(ussi)*16.1798.9672.5569173.3
16.Aittokallio, T(ero)* (FIMM)8.1444.0621.73922166.9
17.Mustjoki, S(atu)*8.1943.651.70823164.4
18.Pekkanen, J(uha)*5.3422.3621.87933160.7
19.Knip, M(ikael) (PRC)*7.2562.5811.51728149.2
20.Aittomäki, K(ristiina)*10.4045.4651.73314139
21.Tatlisumak, T(urgut)*5.3022.5231.46730132.9
22.Koistinen, H(eikki) A.*10.9177.2432.210131.9
23.Widen, E(lisabeth) (FIMM)*16.1779.9292.1437129.9
24.Velagapudi, V(idya) (FIMM)*9.9296.5762.09111128.5
25.Tikkanen, E(mmi)*17.48912.52235128.2
26.Haahtela, T(ari)*7.5883.0841.59120122
27.Joensuu, H(eikki)*10.3814.0981.2516116.7
28.Suomalainen-Wartiovaara, A(nu)*12.5247.6928111
29.Kere, J(uha)*6.1162.7651.820110.3
30.Varjosalo, M(arkku)*8.8315.6422.110102.3
31.Groop, P(er)-H(enrik)*6.6182.9781.7061798.6
32.Wennerberg, K(rister)* (FIMM)7.5493.8981.6671498.1
33.Saharinen, P(ipsa)*27.94114.1532.667397.4
34.Paunio, T(iina)*5.8323.4561.4441897.1
35.Leppä, S.11.0056.1261.667995.4
36.Mäkitie, O(uti) (PRC)*4.0731.9061.6072795.4
37.Pettilä, V(ille)*9.3932.911.4671595
38.Färkkilä, M(artti)*6.0412.3251.3182294.7
39.Santos, H(élder) A. (HiLIFE)* new7.4952.5611.4211894
40.Wickström, S(ara) A.*10.4476.992.286790.4
41.Isohanni, P(irjo) (PRC)*7.3724.1872.0911188.4
42.Groop, L(eif) (FIMM)* new9.3025.9481.41088
43.Volin, L(iisa)*5.2712.4641.2382184.2
44.Andersson, S(ture) (PRC)*3.4021.6491.4672983.2
45.Laivuori, H(annele) (FIMM)*7.0814.4371.6361178.9
46.Putaala, J(ukka)*4.7612.1911.452077.8
47.Korhonen, T.6.1913.8481.6671275.6
48.Lokki, M(arja)-L(iisa)*9.2576.2921.5874.8
49.Venermo, M(aarit)*4.3732.5021.1432174.3
50.Mäkitie, A(ntti)*2.6541.3821.2943474.1
51.Strandberg, T(imo)*4.8142.0921.32072.4
52.Jokinen, E(ero) (PRC)*5.8433.1881.5711370.3
53.Lönnqvist, T(uula) (PRC)*5.6153.461.751270
54.Tikkinen, K(ari)*12.6835.472.8569.7
55.Pietiläinen, K(irsi)*5.3082.5751.9231366.6
56.Lohi, H(annes)*3.6722.3481.7651766.3
57.Horvath, P(eter) (FIMM)14.4985.8312565
58.Pakarinen, M(ikko).P(etteri). (PRC)*4.4621.7091.1362264.8
59.Forsblom, C(arol)*6.1972.8091.6671264.6
60.Hemminki, A(kseli)*6.6123.3791.5451164.6
61.Koistinaho, J(ari) (HiLIFE)* new5.0812.5421.251664.3
62.Skrifvars, M(arkus)*7.4922.4161.5381263.3
63.Rezai Jahromi, B(ehnam) (NeuroS)*7.4791.7811.1251661.9
64.Porkka, K(immo)*6.362.8521.4621261.8
65.Bützow, R(alf)*6.1993.9621.2731161.5
66.Sinisalo, J(uha)*6.0362.6491.3851361.2
67.Kalso, E(ija)*5.8642.1841.4291459.9
68.Tuomi, T(iinamaija)*6.442.9211.51158.4
69.Kristiansson, K(ati)*7.4244.3841.625858.2
70.Yki-Järvinen, H(annele)*7.1673.0541.889957.9
71.Niemi, M(ikko)*5.5142.00121256.4
72.Castrén, E(ero)7.7494.1671.857754.2
73.Taskinen, M(arja)-R(iitta)*7.6333.9252754.2
74.Kolho, K(aija)-L(eena) (PRC)*4.6651.9331.251653.7
75.Lallukka, T(ea)*3.2181.421.3812152.8
76.Heikinheimo, O(skari)*3.381.631.3681952.2
77.Lehesjoki, A(nna)-E(lina)*6.7054.0862751.8
78.Sallinen, V(ille)*10.8882.4741.222951.6
79.Sorsa, T(imo)*3.3241.5431.0452250.9
80.Haukka, J(ari)*4.4552.1151.41450.8
81.Carpén, O(lli)4.7132.0281.3571450.4
82.Koskenvuo, M(arkku)5.5062.5111.251249.9
83.Saarela, J(anna) (FIMM)11.1334.3352549.1
84.Härkönen, T(aina)6.4112.981.556949.1
85.Jahnukainen, K(irsi) (PRC)*6.5623.3341.333948.6
86.Aaltonen, L(auri) A.*4.9212.6151.4551147.6
87.Kivelä, T(ero)*8.6245.3411747.5
88.Tienari, P.6.5522.6921.556947.1
89.Vapalahti, O(lli)*4.8992.8490.9231346.7
90.Haglund, C(aj)*3.281.6031.1431946.6
91.Seppänen, M(ikko) (PRC)*6.012.4221.667944.3
92.Meri, S(eppo)*3.5151.7981.1881643.8
93.Tyynismaa, H(enna)*7.4614.2491.667643.6
94.Savilahti, E(rkki)14.853.0361.667543.3
95.Heckman, C(aroline) (FIMM)*5.8432.9361.0911043.3
96.Rissanen, A(ila)*4.5952.2852.111942.4
97.Pussinen, P(irkko)3.4111.5581.3131642.3
98.Grönholm, J(uha)*10.5328.0462.333342.2
99.Järvelä, I(rma)*17.00113.0652242.2
100.Taskinen, M(ervi) (PRC)*5.6042.4351.6942.1
101.Ikonen, E(lina)*6.4254.1671.833642
102.Raivio, T(aneli) (PRC)*6.9073.5422642
103.Mirtti, T(uomas) (FIMM)*6.8762.421.625841.6
104.Jahkola, T(iina) (MPSRC)15.9734.3921.5441
105.Tapanainen, J(uha) S.*4.5312.161.71040.8
106.Taari, K(immo)*3.6221.6391.0631640.2
107.Pesonen, A(nu)-K(atriina)*3.8991.7991.5831240
108.Lahti, M(arius)4.1542.3721.61039.7
109.Baumann, M.6.473.981.667639.3
110.Raj, R(ahul) (NeuroS)*6.5311.7771.2731038.4
111.Kivelä, R(iikka)*11.1715.451.5438.2
112.Palin, K(immo)*6.0123.2142637.3
113.Mäkelä, T.P.11.5259.6223236.5
114.Oinas, M(inna) (NeuroS)*9.4784.6691.2536.4
115.Söderlund-Venermo, M(aria)*4.5472.4531.444936.1
116.Panula, P(ertti)*4.4272.2941.556935.8
117.McWilliams, T(homas) G.*8.6825.7761.5434.7
118.Korja, M(iikka) (NeuroS)*6.1232.1971.375834.4
119.Würtz, P(eter)6.7185.3822434
120.Kivisaari, R(iku) (NeuroS)*5.7882.2311.375833.7
121.Atula, S(ari)*9.1383.4341633.6
122.Stenman, U.-H.3.7621.7861.1671233.6
123.Siironen, J(ari) (NeuroS)*9.5122.9231.6533.3
124.Vettenranta, K(im) (PRC)*4.5431.8571.31033.1
125.Anttila, V(eli)-J(ukka)7.7683.9431.4532.7
126.Pirinen, M(atti)* (FIMM)5.8293.6672532.7
127.Rahkonen, O(ssi)*2.5431.211.1761732.3
128.Hemilä, H.4.9192.3391.111932.2
129.Ellonen, P(ekka) (FIMM)10.9515.0912331.7
130.Kankuri, E(sko)5.1182.2051.375831.5
131.Nieminen, P(ekka)6.0653.8611.167631.4
132.Jokiranta, T.S.5.4843.1711.571631.4
133.Isoniemi, H.3.6551.55411331
134.Battersby, B(rendan) J.19.63612.2041231
135.Heikkilä, P.4.5592.2741.375830.2
136.Backman, J.T.*5.4071.9141.375830.2
137.Skurnik, M(ikael)*4.3662.5691930.1
138.Isometsä, E(rkki)*3.4951.6590.9231330.1
139.Pertovaara, A.4.3692.1631.375828.8
140.Hernesniemi, J(uha) (NeuroS)*2.8060.7520.952028.3
141.Otonkoski, T(imo) (PRC)*5.3893.5031.167628.2
142.Pitkäniemi, J.4.0892.1171.375827.6
143.Leirisalo-Repo, M(arjatta)*3.4541.6831.31027.5
144.Hennah, W(illiam) (FIMM)9.5775.2321.667327.4
145.Sajantila, A(ntti)*3.581.44411227.3
146.Lamberg-Allardt, C.3.731.8961.625827.1
147.Paavonen, J(orma)*3.4081.6571.31027.1
148.Anttila, V(erneri)5.8323.0951.6526.9
149.Vuoksimaa, E(ero)*5.8723.0511.6526.8
150.Puolakkainen, M.7.6566.2341.667326.8
151.Helve, O(tto)*3.4261.5721.0911126.7
152.Pitkälä, K(aisu)*3.2941.25811326.5
153.Miettinen, P(äivi) J. (PRC)*6.9713.5251.75426.2
154.Olkkonen, V(esa)*6.0062.7641.6525.8
155.Keski-Rahkonen, A(nna)*6.4222.4551.6525.1
156.Siljander, H(eli)*6.3052.8371.4525
157.Lahelma, E.2.3161.1951.1431424.9
158.Stenberg (Porkka-Heiskanen), T.3.7041.6731.222924.8
159.Kaunisto, M(ari) (FIMM)7.953.5732.333324.4
160.Kauppi, L(iisa)*7.0794.6362324.3
161.Mustonen, H(arri)3.0661.431.0831124
162.Neuvonen, P(ertti)J.*4.6861.6542623.6
163.Ranki, A(nnamari)*3.7721.4581.2923.1
164.Somerharju, P.5.7723.7991.5422.9
165.Lahdenne, P(ekka) (PRC)*8.1853.9971422.9
166.Järvinen, A(sko)*3.3361.56611022.9
167.Aaltonen, L(eena)-M(aija)3.1191.5331.333922.7
168.Vuola, J(yrki) (MPSRC)*3.2831.5521.222922.5
169.Ristimäki, A.3.7161.6591922.3
170.Latvala, A(ntti)*5.1042.3661.6522
171.Alho, H.2.5411.3111.1821121.8
172.Mäkelä, M(ika)J.(PRC)*3.6391.3081.2921.5
173.Aspelund, A(leksanteri)12.51512.0473121.3
174.Hedman, K(laus)*5.8583.0851.5420.8
175.Nieminen, M(arkku) S.*4.0081.8571.143720.4
176.Järvinen, H.4.5742.5951.4520.4
177.Juvela, S(eppo)5.9531.9651.4520.2
178.Grönhagen-Riska, C.8.4923.9921.333320.2
179.Lipsanen-Nyman, M(arita) (PRC)*6.6352.8932.333320.1
180.Erkinjuntti, T.9.0654.8541319.9
181.Lahermo, P(aivi) (FIMM)11.475.6821.5219.8
182.Rintala, R.2.1951.0950.9231319.4
183.Auvinen, E.3.6362.1251.333619.3
184.Heikinheimo, M(arkku) (PRC)*3.6411.8191.5618.9
185.Kaila, M(inna)3.7661.1161918.5
186.Kaste, M(arkku)*3.9941.7641.333618.4
187.Repo, H(eikki)*5.6543.2672318.2
188.Finne, P.4.4312.071618.2
189.Arokoski, J(ari)*3.7691.1991.429717.8
190.Tikkanen, M.J.4.6541.8931.4517.6
191.Knuutila, S.3.191.4971817.5
192.Palva, J. M(atias)*5.0392.9751.25417.3
193.Lehti, K(aisa)7.3475.0242217.2
194.Vanhatalo, S(ampsa) (PRC)*2.8921.3651.125816.9
195.Koskenvuo, M(inna) (PRC)*4.6482.6551.4416.6
196.Järvinen, T(eppo) L.*5.7141.7631.6416.1
197.Kantele, A(nu)*3.2011.2331815.9
198.Niemelä, M(ika).R(isto). (NeuroS)*2.3230.56111314.8
199.Tikkanen, H.O.4.5522.4041.25414.8
200.Niskanen, L(eo)4.1682.171.5414.7
201.Mervaala, E(ero)*6.0262.941.333314.6
202.Sarna, S.3.7561.7582414.5
203.Airaksinen, M(atti) S.5.5793.0971.333314.4
204.Vesterinen (Tyynelä), J.9.6747.0483114.3
205.Sintonen, H.2.0591.0890.91014.2
206.Carlson, S.5.5872.3971.667314.2
207.Kiviranta, I(lkka)*2.6911.6311.8514.1
208.Meurman, J.H.2.5121.2281814.1
209.Wartiovaara, K(irmo)*5.2483.9771313.7
210.Hautaniemi, S(ampsa)*3.221.3811.167613.7
211.Almangush, A(lhadi)*3.7412.0371.5413.5
212.Saarela, J(ani) (FIMM)6.1453.2781313.5
213.Korpela, R.2.6561.1851.143713.3
214.Jakkula, E.9.1966.3013113.2
215.Kalimo, H.9.1966.3013113.2
216.Ojala, T(iina) (PRC)*2.7611.3571.167612.5
217.Tukiainen, E(rkki) (MPSRC)*2.2720.9591.125812.5
218.Saxén, H(arri) (PRC)*3.1041.3971612.5
219.Lassila, R.2.4641.1150.875812.4
220.Renkonen, R(isto)*3.6391.4041.2512.4
221.Koivusalo, S(aila)*2.5671.2091712.3
222.Myllärniemi, M(arjukka)*4.5352.0191412.1
223.Lehto, H(anna) (NeuroS)*3.4971.3741.2512
224.Gogulski, J(uha)8.6655.3873111.8
225.Verschuren, E(mmy) W. (FIMM)8.3588.1340.5211.7
226.Scheperjans, F(ilip)*3.8821.6971.25411.5
227.Bono, P.*3.5791.3130.571711.5
228.Satokari, R(eetta)*3.7772.1671411.4
229.Mattila, E(ero)*4.0482.6091.333311.3
230.Lindsberg, P.J.3.2411.2921.2511.2
231.Rossi, J(ari)*9.1126.6942111
232.Alastalo, T.-P.4.0182.4351.333310.8
233.Peltonen-Palotie, L. (1952-2010)8.0954.7493110.7
234.Böhling, T(om)*4.032.370.75410.7
235.Toiviainen-Salo, S.4.4122.0981.333310.5
236.Silvennoinen, O(lli) (HiLIFE)5.7394.7881210.5
237.Kanerva, A(nna)5.6762.1221310.4
238.Vaara, M.4.1361.9341.33339.8
239.Ruutu, T.3.8982.041.33339.8
240.Jarva, H.2.7121.4581.549.7
241.Hovatta, I.4.3711.8021.33339.7
242.Olkkola, K(laus) T.*3.2071.0341.548.9
243.Hiekkalinna, T(ero) (FIMM / THL)4.7532.075228.9
244.Peltola, H.2.7231.582238.8
245.Vehkalahti, M(iira)*1.9160.8371.33368.8
246.Harjula, A.L.6.652.881128.8
247.Salven, P.8.1844.583218.7
248.Vaheri, A.2.2391.1130.83368.6
249.Peltomäki, P.4.991.646138.6
250.Ojanperä, I.3.2691.4951.66738.6
251.Böckelman, C(amilla)*3.3261.7451.33338.3
252.Pyhältö, T(uomo) (MPSRC)6.8673.257318.2
253.Castrén, M(aija)*6.2795.287218.1
254.Koponen, H(annu)2.3860.9140.83368.1
255.Bytautas, J(essica)3.9781.981227.9
256.Tilvis, R.2.5911.518147.9
257.Ijäs, P(etra)4.1042.5321.527.9
258.Kuusela, P.3.1221.540.7547.6
259.Eriksson, O(ve)*4.2772.1110.66737.4
260.Kalske, J(uha) (MPSRC)10.3775.106117.3
261.Karhunen, J(anne) (MPSRC)10.3775.106117.3
262.Plyusnin, A.3.9142.0390.66736.9
263.Airaksinen, M(arja) S.2.0780.618166.8
264.Thorén, H(anna)1.3970.88166.7
265.Kuznetsov, S(ergey) G. (FIMM)5.481.948126.5
266.Penttilä, A.2.581.2951.33336.3
267.Lassus, P(atrik) (MPSRC)*2.2491.104146.3
268.Mäyränpää, M.K.6.2093.169216.3
269.Holmberg, C(hrister)4.5951.4171.526.3
270.Aalto, K(ristiina) (PRC)*1.8440.839156.2
271.Kontula, K(immo)*3.4961.159136
272.Mattson, J(ohanna)*3.3621.163135.9
273.Kankainen, M(atti) (FIMM)3.882.049125.6
274.Andersson, L.C.3.1241.115135.6
275.Korpi. E.R.*5.3592.649215.3
276.Vuori, E.2.3391.346135.3
277.Puolakkainen, P.2.3150.739145.2
278.Honkela, A(ntti)*2.3441.9290.66735.2
279.Vapaatalo, H.2.3830.7590.655.2
280.Alaluusua, S.2.9441.4691.525.1
281.Avela, K(ristiina)*3.7471.723125.1
282.Haataja, L(eena) (PRC)*1.8871.1311.33335.1
283.Rautelin, H.3.4241.836125
284.Laiho, M(arikki)*3.2051.914125
285.Lundin, J(ohan) (FIMM)2.8420.8140.454.8
286.Taskinen, S(eppo) (PRC)*1.260.733154.8
287.Hero, M(atti) (PRC)*3.2341.724124.7
288.Saksela, K.3.2341.724124.7
289.Handolin, L(auri) (MPSRC)0.990.448174.7
290.Kekäläinen, E(liisa)*2.8871.846124.6
291.Aronen, E(eva) (PRC)*1.9010.9271.33334.6
292.Jeltsch, M(ichael)*5.5781.857214.6
293.Turkki, R(iku) (FIMM)* new5.5781.857214.6
294.Ritvos, O.2.4761.3320.66734.4
295.Koli, K.6.3593.053114.4
296.Färkkilä, N(iilo)2.9261.645124.4
297.Åkerman, K.E.6.0313.15114.4
298.Ylikorkala, O.3.3611.26124.1
299.Karppinen, A(tte) (NeuroS)*2.8741.469124.1
300.Koljonen, V(irve) (MPSRC)*2.2381.1540.66733.9
301.Lautenschlager, I.3.1461.195123.9
302.Savilahti, E(mma) M.3.6970.987123.8
303.Pitkänen, O(lli) M. (PRC)*2.910.8281.523.8
304.Pitkäranta, A(nne)*2.6251.274123.7
305.Kauhanen, S(usanna) (MPSRC)*2.5121.286123.6
306.Rauhala, P.3.091.042123.6
307.Kirjavainen, T(urkka)(PRC)*2.5341.18123.5
308.Hukki, J.1.4410.6781.33333.4
309.Salaspuro, M.2.7550.7010.66733.4
310.Lehecka, M(artin) (NeuroS)*1.7660.653133.2
311.Sovijärvi, A.R.2.630.944123.2
312.Sarkola, T(aisto) (PRC)*3.8531.745112.6
313.Kuosmanen, L(auri)*1.8460.883122.6
314.Björkman, M.P.4.9391.229112.5
315.Lindqvist, C.1.6260.91122.4
316.Laakso, A(ki) (NeuroS)*1.7660.81122.4
317.Lähdeoja, T(uomas) (MPSRC)1.7650.808122.4
318.Pesonen, S(ari).3.2341.724112.4
319.Lapatto-Reiniluoto, O.3.3191.612112.3
320.Naukkarinen, J(ussi)3.6281.46112.3
321.Nordling, S.3.431.503112.3
322.Lemström, K(arl)*3.3041.556112.3
323.Adlercreutz, H.3.4671.017111.9
324.Qvist, E(rik)2.6251.274111.8
325.Jänne, O.A.2.6371.252111.8
326.Virkkunen, M.2.4671.297111.8
327.Louhiala, P.2.1991.435111.8
328.Forsén, T.2.5381.219111.8
329.Laakkonen, P(irjo) M.2.7931.083111.7
330.Donner, K(ati) (FIMM)3.2180.824111.6
331.Holttä, E.0.6950.415131.6
332.Leskinen, J(arkko) (MPSRC)2.1690.798111.3
333.Antinheimo, J(ussi) (NeuroS)*2.8780.585111.3
334.Seppälä, M(atti) (NeuroS)*2.8780.585111.3
335.Ventä, I(rja)*1.5650.953111.2
336.Koroknay-Pal, P(äivi) (NeuroS)*1.7660.81111.2
337.Ylä-Kotola, T(uija) (MPSRC)1.4210.848111.1
338.Lyly, A(nnina)*1.0990.72110.9
339.Ylikoski, J.1.0990.72110.9
340.Färkkilä, M(arkus)1.170.657110.9
341.Lepäntalo, M.1.170.657110.9
342.Vuola, P(ia) (MPSRC)1.1140.621110.8
343.Brinck, T(uomas) (MPSRC)1.2580.537110.8
344.Heinänen, M(ikko) (MPSRC)1.2580.537110.8
345.Brommels, M.1.1630.447110.7
346.Autti, T.00110
347.Barner-Rasmussen, I(an) (MPSRC)00.116110
348.Danielson, H(eidi) (MPSRC)00010
349.Holmberg, V.00110
350.Jokinen-Salmela, H(anna)*00010
351.Kivelev, J(uri) (NeuroS)*00010
352.Korhonen, L.00010
353.Lapatto, R(isto)3.8490210
354.Linder, N(ina) (FIMM)1.930.466010
355.Mattila, S(imo) (MPSRC)00010
356.Murtomaa, H.00.289110
357.Paakkari, I.00.116110
358.Pietiäinen, V(ilja) (FIMM)00010
359.Piippo, A(nna) (NeuroS)*00.339110
360.Sairanen, T(iina)00010
361.Valtonen, V.00110
362.Västrik, I(mre) (FIMM)00.116110
363.Huttunen, H.J.000.520
364.Kainov, D(enis) (FIMM)3.3531.631020
365.Kettunen, K(aisa) (FIMM)00.1160.520
366.Klefström, J(uha)*00.692020
367.Laaksovirta, H(annu)*00.1160.520
368.Waris, E(ero) (MPSRC)00020
369.Reijula, K(ari)*00.1160.33330
 Helsinki averages5.2252.6351.35839.9

AVG IF = The Mean Value of Journals' latest (in which the scholar has published) Impact Factors. Impact Factor is a product of Thomson ISI.

AVG SJR = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) SCImago Journal Ranks (SJR).

AVG Jufo = The Mean Value of Journals' (in which the scholar has published) Jufo.

Num. = The Absolute Number of Publications.

Terkko F. = Terkko Factor =
AVG Impact Factor  x  AVG SJR  x  AVG Jufo  x  Number of Publications.

The numbers and tags are only suggestive.

*Altmerics data available in PlumX database.

OpenCalais
©Terkko | Feedback | FeedNavigator